Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
798 11 Pierre Rolland France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 61
798 11 Georgios Boúglas Greece Salcano-Sakarya 61
798 11 Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto Soudal 61
798 11 Thomas Gloag Great Britain Trinity Racing 61
805 10 Luke Mudgway New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 60
806 10 Clint Hendricks South Africa 60
806 567 Francisco Mancebo Spain Matrix Powertag 60 (+40)
806 26 Ivan Rovny Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 60 (-3)
806 10 Juan Jose Lobato Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 60
806 10 Tobias Ludvigsson Sweden Groupama-FDJ 60
806 32 Bob Jungels Luxembourg AG2R Citroën Team 60 (+5)
806 10 Mohd Harrif Saleh Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team 60
806 10 Alo Jakin Estonia Peloton 60
806 10 Vladislav Duiunov Russia Udmurt Republic 60
806 10 Luis Miguel Martinez Colombia Team Ediciones Mar Costa 60
806 10 Simon Daniels Belgium X Speed United 60
806 10 Scott Bowden Australia Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 60
806 10 Nicholas Dlamini South Africa Team Qhubeka NextHash 60
806 10 Mardoqueo Vasquez Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 60
806 10 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia Ampler Development Team 60
806 10 Alexandre Mayer Mauritius Black River SC 60
806 10 Alex Rony Julajuj Julajuj Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 60
823 11 Mauro Finetto Italy Delko 59
823 11 Jan-Willem Van Schip Netherlands BEAT Cycling 59
823 37 Simone Ravanelli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 59 (+5)
823 11 Savva Novikov Russia Equipo Kern Pharma 59
823 11 Tobias Nolde Germany P&S Metalltechnik 59
823 11 Andrea Piccolo Italy Viris Vigevano 59
829 11 Branislau Samoilau Belarus Minsk CC 58
829 11 Lennard Kämna Germany BORA-hansgrohe 58
829 11 Martins Pluto Latvia À Bloc CT 58
829 11 Linus Kvist Sweden Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 58
829 11 Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania KSM Gaja 58
829 11 Pedro Andrade Portugal Hagens Berman Axeon 58
835 10 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 57
835 10 Enrique Sanz Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 57
835 32 Laurent Pichon France Team Arkéa-Samsic 57 (+5)
835 32 Angel Fuentes Spain Burgos-BH 57 (+5)
835 10 Andres Ardila Colombia UAE Team Emirates 57
840 12 Aliaksandr Piasetski Belarus Minsk CC 56
840 12 Jérémy Leveau France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 56
840 12 Joshua Huppertz Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 56
840 401 Masaki Yamamoto Japan Kinan Cycling Team 56 (+30)
840 162 Jaakko Hänninen Finland AG2R Citroën Team 56 (-20)
840 12 Alexys Brunel France Groupama-FDJ 56
840 12 Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus Minsk CC 56
840 12 Hugo Forssell Sweden Motala AIF CK 56
840 12 Timo Kielich Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development 56
840 159 Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Groupama-FDJ Conti 56 (+15)
840 12 Petr Kelemen Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 56
851 13 Juan Pablo Suarez Colombia EPM Scott 55
851 13 Filippo Fortin Italy Team Vorarlberg 55
851 13 Cristian Raileanu Moldova Team Sapura Cycling 55
851 13 Andrei Sobennicov Moldova Chisinau 55
851 13 Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa Venezuela Escuela William Garcia 55
851 13 Christian Koch Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 55
851 13 Noah Granigan USA Wildlife Generation 55
851 13 Rasmus Wallin Denmark Team CO Play - Giant 55
851 55 Alexander Konychev Italy Team BikeExchange 55 (-5)
851 13 Riccardo Lucca Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 55
851 13 Joel Suter Switzerland Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 55
851 13 Hamza Mansouri Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 55
851 13 Petr Klabouch Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 55
851 13 Kristers Ansons Latvia Ampler Development Team 55
851 13 Adam Kristof Karl Hungary U.C.Monaco 55
851 13 Nicolas Gomez Colombia Team Colpack Ballan 55
851 13 Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 55
851 13 Simone Raccani Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 55
851 13 Jose Andres Diaz Santil Venezuela Start Cycling Team 55
851 13 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia&Herzegovina BSK Nektar-Banja Luka 55
871 12 Daniel Bigham Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 54
872 10 Igor Frolov Russia Moscow Region 53
872 10 Harry Sweeny Australia Lotto Soudal 53
872 10 Jules Hesters Belgium BEAT Cycling 53
872 10 Santiago Montenegro Ecuador Escribano Sport Team 53
872 10 Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 53
877 10 Matthias Brändle Austria Israel Start-Up Nation 52
877 92 Mathias Frank Switzerland AG2R Citroën Team 52 (-10)
877 10 Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 52
877 10 Ulises Castillo Mexico Wildlife Generation 52
877 10 Tyler Williams USA L39ION of Los Angeles 52
877 10 Barnabas Peak Hungary Team BikeExchange 52
883 9 Daniil Fominykh Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 51
883 238 August Jensen Norway Delko 51 (-30)
883 1720 Matthew Teggart Ireland V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 51 (+50)
883 9 Felix Engelhardt Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 51
883 9 Dzianis Mazur Belarus BelAZ Team 51
883 9 Toon Clynhens Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 51
889 11 Emmanuel Gayral Antigua and Barbuda 50
889 11 Efrem Gebrehiwet Eritrea 50
889 11 Thomas De Gendt Belgium Lotto Soudal 50
889 11 Ignacio Sarabia Mexico Crisa-SEEI 50
889 11 Marcel Meisen Germany Alpecin-Fenix 50
889 11 Justin Williams Belize L39ION of Los Angeles E 50
889 120 Filippo Tagliani Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 50 (+10)
889 11 Nicholas White Australia Team BridgeLane 50
889 11 Sean McElroy USA Aevolo 50
889 11 Armin Konrad Santa Hungary MKB CT 50
889 11 Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas Ecuador Team Eagle Bikes-Fed.Carchense 50
889 11 Slobodan Milonjic Montenegro BK Dzada 50