Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
690 Daire Feeley Ireland All Human-VeloRevolution 75
690 9 Alex Kirsch Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 75
690 9 Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan Sweet Nice Continental 75
690 9 Yousef Mirza United Arab Emirates UAE Team Emirates 75
690 9 Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 75
690 9 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus Gios 75
690 9 Alban Delija Kosovo Kc Gjakova 75
690 9 Frederik Wandahl Denmark BORA-hansgrohe 75
690 9 Pauls Rubenis Latvia Ampler Development Team 75
690 9 Daniel Riveros Paraguay Team Ioio Paraguay 75
711 7 Lluis Mas Spain Movistar Team 74
712 7 Raman Tsishkou Belarus BelAZ Team 74
712 34 Antonio Angulo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 74 (-2)
712 7 Jonas Gregaard Denmark Astana-Premier Tech 74
712 7 Louis Bendixen Denmark Team Coop 74
712 24 Lars Van Den Berg Netherlands Groupama-FDJ 74 (+5)
717 9 Toon Aerts Belgium Baloise Trek Lions 73
717 9 Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma DT 73
717 9 Simon Nagy Slovakia Cycling Academy Trencin 73
717 9 Mathias Vacek Czech Republic Gazprom-RusVelo 73
721 6 Reuben Thompson New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 72
722 6 Tilen Finkst Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 72
722 6 Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria-Savini Due 72
724 20 Paul Lapeira France AG2R Citroën Team 71 (+3)
724 6 Hugo Toumire France Cofidis 71
726 6 Cyril Gautier France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 70
726 6 Rafael Andriato Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 70
726 6 Andris Vosekalns Latvia Hengxiang Cycling Team 70
726 6 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine Ukraine 70
726 38 Jacopo Mosca Italy Trek-Segafredo 70 (+5)
726 6 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 70
726 6 Riccardo Verza Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 70
726 6 Denis Nekrasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 70
726 23 Rory Townsend Ireland Canyon DHB Sungod 70 (+3)
726 6 Sasha Weemaes Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 70
726 6 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania Lviv Cycling Team 70
726 6 Charles Kagimu Uganda Bike Aid 70
726 339 Leon Heinschke Germany Development Team DSM 70 (+34)
726 23 Laurenz Rex Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 70 (+3)
726 6 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Thailand Continental CT 70
726 6 Ethan Vernon Great Britain Team Inspired 70
726 6 Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 70
726 6 Ricardo Pena Salas Mexico ABC Zapatitos 70
726 6 Gergo Orosz Hungary Team Novak 70
745 9 Jesus Ezquerra Spain Burgos-BH 69
745 9 João Benta Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 69
745 9 Lennert Teugels Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 69
745 11 Lucas Carstensen Germany Bike Aid 69 (+3)
745 9 Daniel Babor Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 69
745 9 Alex Vogel Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 69
745 9 Fredrik Dversnes Norway Gazprom-RusVelo 69
752 9 Corbin Strong New Zealand SEG Racing Academy 68
753 9 Marco Tizza Italy Amore & Vita 68
753 35 Dusan Rajovic Serbia Delko 68 (-3)
753 9 Julius Van Den Berg Netherlands EF Education-NIPPO 68
753 9 Markus Pajur Estonia Team Arkéa-Samsic 68
757 9 Johannes Staune-Mittet Norway Jumbo-Visma DT 67
758 9 Francesco Gavazzi Italy EOLO-KOMETA 67
758 83 Chad Haga USA Team DSM 67 (-10)
758 9 Jorge Montenegro Ecuador Movistar Team Ecuador 67
758 38 Clovis Kamzong Cameroon SNH Velo Club 67 (-3)
758 556 Julien Trarieux France Delko 67 (+43)
758 9 Alejandro Osorio Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 67
764 8 Sebastian Henao Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 66
764 8 David Per Slovenia Adria Mobil 66
764 8 Roniel Campos Venezuela Louletano - Loule Concelho 66
764 8 Gaspar Goncalves Portugal Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 66
764 8 Andrei Stepanov Russia Tyumen Region 66
764 8 Fabio Van Den Bossche Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 66
770 6 Mostafa Alrabie Saudi Arabia 65
770 6 Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan 65
770 6 Terrin Hueton Grenada 65
770 6 Luis Ramirez Cuba 65
770 6 Sebastian Langeveld Netherlands EF Education-NIPPO 65
770 6 Spas Gyurov Bulgaria Team Snooze-VSD 65
770 26 Omer Goldstein Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 65 (+5)
770 6 Ingvar Omarsson Iceland Breiðablik 65
770 6 Mohamed Salem Afif Qatar Team Doha Cycling 65
770 6 Cyrus Monk Australia EvoPro Racing 65
770 6 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan Mongolia Bonne Chance ACA 65
770 6 Óscar Pelegrí Spain Electro Hiper Europa 65
770 1256 Conn McDunphy Ireland EvoPro Racing 65 (+60)
770 778 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece PGS Larissa 65 (+50)
770 6 Vlad Logionov Israel Club 500 Watt 65
770 6 Jihad Alahmad Lebanon Al-Ghazal AlRiyadi 65
786 247 Maurits Lammertink Netherlands Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 64 (-40)
786 42 Lawrence Warbasse USA AG2R Citroën Team 64 (+8)
786 26 Cristian Scaroni Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 64 (+5)
786 7 Ben Zwiehoff Germany BORA-hansgrohe 64
790 10 Flavio De Luna Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 63
790 34 Louis Vervaeke Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 63 (-3)
790 10 Andrea Garosio Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 63
790 82 Steff Cras Belgium Lotto Soudal 63 (-10)
790 10 Piotr Brozyna Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 63
790 10 Adria Moreno Sala Spain Burgos-BH 63
790 28 Kevin Colleoni Italy Team BikeExchange 63 (+5)
797 12 Julien El Fares France EF Education-NIPPO 62
798 11 Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Greece 61
798 11 Jack Bauer New Zealand Team BikeExchange 61
798 11 Jose Hernandez Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 61