Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
599 10 Carlos Verona Spain Movistar Team 91
602 6 Davide Rebellin Italy Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 90
602 6 Coen Vermeltfoort Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 90
602 6 Martijn Tusveld Netherlands Team DSM 90
602 6 Segundo Navarrete Ecuador Movistar Team Ecuador 90
602 6 Ignacio Prado Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 90
602 6 Yevgeniy Gidich Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 90
602 6 Oscar Quiros Jr. Belize 501 Valvoline 90
602 6 Fred Wright Great Britain Bahrain Victorious 90
602 6 Travis Barrett South Africa Shesha Fuels Racing 90
602 6 Mark Grinkevich Belarus Minsk CC U23 90
612 6 Antonio Carvalho Portugal Efapel 89
612 248 Gijs Van Hoecke Belgium AG2R Citroën Team 89 (+35)
614 6 Owain Doull Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 88
615 6 Andrii Kulyk Ukraine Ukraine 88
615 6 Joel Burbano Ecuador CDE Sin Fronteras 88
615 6 Kyle Murphy USA Rally Cycling 88
615 402 Casper Pedersen Denmark Team DSM 88 (-200)
615 26 Emmanuel Morin France Cofidis 88 (-3)
615 6 Henok Mulubrhan Eritrea Team Qhubeka 88
621 44 Arnaud De Lie Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 87 (+8)
622 9 Jan Barta Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 87 (+3)
622 7 Jakub Murias Poland Voster ATS Team 87
622 127 Clement Berthet France AG2R Citroën Team 87 (+20)
625 8 Hector Quintana Vidal Chile 86
625 8 Michal Golas Poland INEOS Grenadiers 86
625 8 Rudy Barbier France Israel Start-Up Nation 86
625 8 Jérémy Cabot France Team TotalEnergies 86
625 8 Itamar Einhorn Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 86
625 8 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada Rally Cycling 86
631 50 Andrey Zeits Kazakhstan Team BikeExchange 85 (+10)
631 8 Jonathan Castroviejo Spain INEOS Grenadiers 85
631 8 Richard Larsen Sweden Vincents CC 85
631 8 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras Mexico Crisa-SEEI 85
631 8 Jacob Eriksson Sweden Team Coop 85
631 8 Eirik Lunder Norway Gazprom-RusVelo 85
631 8 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine D'Amico UM Tools 85
631 8 Jesus Roniel Marte Dom. Republic Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 85
639 8 Mirco Maestri Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 84
639 8 Adne Van Engelen Netherlands Bike Aid 84
639 8 Marceli Boguslawski Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 84
642 6 Emils Liepins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 83
642 6 Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 83
642 6 Hasani Hennis Anguilla Good Guys Racing 83
645 99 Jonathan Hivert France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 82 (-20)
645 6 Damiano Cima Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 82
645 6 David Dekker Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 82
645 6 Gabriele Benedetti Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 82
649 6 Gustav Basson South Africa ProTouch 81
650 6 Felix Ritzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 81
651 6 Gavin Mannion USA Rally Cycling 81
651 6 Roman Maikin Russia Samara Region 81
651 177 Samuel Leroux France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 81 (+25)
651 57 Mattia Bais Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 81 (+8)
655 Julius Johansen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 80
655 114 Daniel Navarro Spain Burgos-BH 80 (-23)
655 5 Imanol Erviti Spain Movistar Team 80
655 5 Brent Bookwalter USA Team BikeExchange 80
655 5 Michael Vink New Zealand St. George Continental CT 80
655 5 Andzs Flaksis Latvia MySports sporta Klubs 80
655 5 Saeid Safarzadeh Iran Omidnia Mashhad 80
655 5 Artyom Zakharov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 80
655 5 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT 80
655 5 Derek Gee Canada X Speed United 80
655 5 Michel Ries Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 80
655 5 Joseph Areruya Rwanda Benediction Ignite 80
655 5 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 80
655 5 Rait Ärm Estonia Groupama-FDJ Conti 80
655 5 Mikel Demiri Albania U.C.Pistoiese 80
655 5 Valentin Midey France Roojai.com Cycling Team 80
671 7 Jean Eric Habimana Rwanda Skol Adrien Cycling Academy 79
672 6 Thibault Guernalec France Team Arkéa-Samsic 79
672 6 Jhonnatan Narvaez Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 79
674 6 Cyril Lemoine France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 78
674 7 Laurens Huys Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 78 (+3)
674 270 Petr Vakoc Czech Republic Alpecin-Fenix 78 (-75)
674 7 Niklas Eg Denmark Trek-Segafredo 78 (+3)
674 6 Johan Jacobs Switzerland Movistar Team 78
674 6 Zsolt Istlstekker Hungary Epronex-Gesu 78
674 34 Samuele Zambelli Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 78 (+5)
674 6 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros 78
674 6 Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 78
674 6 Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 78
684 10 Wessel Krul Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 77
685 415 Edvald Boasson-Hagen Norway Team TotalEnergies 77 (+43)
685 10 Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 77
687 10 Yuriy Natarov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 76
688 245 Moise Mugisha Rwanda ProTouch 76 (-59)
689 11 Tristan Delacroix France Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 76
690 9 Philippe Leroy British Virgin Islands 75
690 9 Nika Sitchinava Georgia 75
690 Daire Feeley Ireland All Human-VeloRevolution 75
690 9 Antoine Duchesne Canada Groupama-FDJ 75
690 9 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 75
690 9 Michael Torckler New Zealand GD Pringle pb Spoken Cycles 75
690 9 Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 75
690 9 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus Gios 75
690 9 Alban Delija Kosovo Kc Gjakova 75
690 9 Blerton Nuha Kosovo KC Kastrioti 75
690 9 Oded Kogut Israel Israel Cycling Academy 75