Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
297 41 Rune Herregodts Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 210 (-30)
302 3 Omar Fraile Spain Astana-Premier Tech 208
302 7 Quentin Pacher France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 208 (-3)
302 3 Bruno Armirail France Groupama-FDJ 208
305 3 Alex Hoehn USA Wildlife Generation 207
306 2 Daryl Impey South Africa Israel Start-Up Nation 206
306 2 Jens Reynders Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 206 (+3)
306 28 Ben Tulett Great Britain Alpecin-Fenix 206 (+20)
309 4 Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Efapel 205
310 45 Evaldas Siskevicius Lithuania Delko 204 (-30)
310 3 Roland Thalmann Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 204
310 100 Antwan Tolhoek Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 204 (-90)
313 3 Chris Harper Australia Jumbo-Visma 203 (+5)
313 5 Cristian Pita Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 203
315 5 Quinten Hermans Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 202
316 5 Mauro Schmid Switzerland Team Qhubeka NextHash 201
317 5 Yauheni Sobal Belarus Minsk CC 200
318 3 Andreas Leknessund Norway Team DSM 199
319 3 Jose Neves Portugal W52 - FC Porto 198
320 10 Sebastien Reichenbach Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 197 (+8)
320 5 Clément Russo France Team Arkéa-Samsic 197 (+5)
320 2 Santiago Buitrago Colombia Bahrain Victorious 197
323 4 Jan Tratnik Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 196
323 4 Josef Cerný Czech Republic Deceuninck-Quick Step 196
323 76 Christophe Noppe Belgium Team Arkéa-Samsic 196 (+40)
323 53 Simone Consonni Italy Cofidis 196 (+30)
327 6 Justin Wolf Germany Bike Aid 195
328 3 Tao Geoghegan Hart Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 195 (+3)
328 6 Stephen Williams Great Britain Bahrain Victorious 195
330 1 Silvan Dillier Switzerland Alpecin-Fenix 194 (+3)
331 8 Joe Dombrowski USA UAE Team Emirates 193
331 8 Nathan Van Hooydonck Belgium Jumbo-Visma 193
331 34 Sjoerd Bax Netherlands Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 193 (+21)
334 9 Gotzon Martin Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 192
334 64 Stefano Oldani Italy Lotto Soudal 192 (+35)
336 8 Elmar Reinders Netherlands Riwal Cycling Team 191
337 5 Joni Brandão Portugal W52 - FC Porto 187
337 5 Jordi Warlop Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 187
337 8 Luca Colnaghi Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 187 (+5)
340 4 Louis Meintjes South Africa Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 185
340 4 James Shaw Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 185
342 4 Idar Andersen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 184
343 2 Rui Oliveira Portugal UAE Team Emirates 183
343 2 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Thailand Continental CT 183
343 2 Kim Heiduk Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 183
343 2 Tord Gudmestad Norway Team Coop 183
347 2 Damien Howson Australia Team BikeExchange 182
347 2 Jai Hindley Australia Team DSM 182
347 18 Jhojan Garcia Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 182 (+10)
350 19 Giovanni Carboni Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 181 (-7)
351 3 Hugo Houle Canada Astana-Premier Tech 180
351 3 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine Salcano-Sakarya 180
351 3 Gianni Marchand Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 180
351 3 Jay Vine Australia Alpecin-Fenix 180
355 59 Daan Hoole Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 179 (+30)
356 18 Romain Cardis France St Michel-Auber 93 179 (-5)
356 59 Axel Zingle France Cofidis 179 (+30)
358 6 Lorrenzo Manzin France Team TotalEnergies 178
358 6 Youcef Reguigui Algeria Terengganu Cycling Team 178
358 6 Eduard Michael Grosu Romania Delko 178
358 6 Krists Neilands Latvia Israel Start-Up Nation 178
358 6 José Félix Parra Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 178
363 226 Eduard Prades Spain Delko 176 (+85)
363 45 Vincenzo Albanese Italy EOLO-KOMETA 176 (+25)
363 5 Matteo Jorgenson USA Movistar Team 176
366 7 Emanuel Buchmann Germany BORA-hansgrohe 175
367 9 Alan Riou France Team Arkéa-Samsic 174 (+8)
368 5 Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 173
368 5 Simon Carr Great Britain EF Education-NIPPO 173
370 11 Einer Rubio Colombia Movistar Team 172 (-3)
371 3 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg South Africa Team Qhubeka NextHash 171
371 5 Dries De Bondt Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 171 (+5)
373 14 Valerio Conti Italy UAE Team Emirates 170 (-5)
373 4 Sebastian Novoa Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 170
375 5 Tsgabu Grmay Ethiopia Team BikeExchange 169
376 5 Nikodemus Holler Germany Bike Aid 168
376 5 James Piccoli Canada Israel Start-Up Nation 168
378 5 Tanel Kangert Estonia Team BikeExchange 167
378 5 Bert Van Lerberghe Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 167
380 5 Filip Maciejuk Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 166
381 9 Rémy Rochas France Cofidis 166 (+6)
381 145 Sebastian Molano Colombia UAE Team Emirates 166 (+60)
381 5 Gerben Thijssen Belgium Lotto Soudal 166
384 3 Jenthe Biermans Belgium Israel Start-Up Nation 165
385 5 Alexis Guérin France Team Vorarlberg 163 (+3)
385 2 Pierre Barbier France Delko 163
387 1 Stan Van Tricht Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 162
388 31 Davide Cimolai Italy Israel Start-Up Nation 162 (-15)
388 5 Jannik Steimle Germany Deceuninck-Quick Step 162 (+3)
390 3 Dries van Gestel Belgium Team TotalEnergies 161
390 3 Thomas Boudat France Team Arkéa-Samsic 161
390 7 Anders Skaarseth Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 161 (-2)
390 3 Hector Carretero Spain Movistar Team 161
394 106 Robert Stannard Australia Team BikeExchange 160 (-55)
394 4 Anthon Charmig Denmark Uno-X DARE DT 160
396 58 Ben Swift Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 159 (-25)
397 3 Gorka Izagirre Spain Astana-Premier Tech 158
397 14 Simon Pellaud Switzerland Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 158 (-5)
397 3 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Mongolia Terengganu Cycling Team 158
397 3 Heberth Gutierrez Colombia UAE Team Colombia 158