Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
201 10 Alberto Dainese Italy Team DSM 321
202 32 Gianluca Brambilla Italy Trek-Segafredo 318 (-25)
202 10 Mark Padun Ukraine Bahrain Victorious 318
204 3 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands Groupama-FDJ Conti 317 (+20)
205 12 Antonio Pedrero Spain Movistar Team 317
206 10 Pascal Eenkhoorn Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 315
207 10 Koen Bouwman Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 314
208 19 Daniel McLay Great Britain Team Arkéa-Samsic 314 (+43)
209 14 Georg Zimmermann Germany Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 313 (-3)
209 11 Alvaro Hodeg Colombia Deceuninck-Quick Step 313
211 9 Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 303 (+1)
211 10 Óscar Rodríguez Spain Astana-Premier Tech 303
213 11 Mads Würtz Schmidt Denmark Israel Start-Up Nation 302
214 9 Cristofer Jurado Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 301
215 41 Simon Clarke Australia Team Qhubeka NextHash 297 (-40)
215 7 Mihkel Räim Estonia HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 297
215 13 Matteo Sobrero Italy Astana-Premier Tech 297 (-5)
215 7 Quinn Simmons USA Trek-Segafredo 297
219 33 Arvid De Kleijn Netherlands Rally Cycling 293 (+50)
219 8 Kevin Geniets Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 293
219 6 Matis Louvel France Team Arkéa-Samsic 293 (+5)
222 9 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 288
223 64 Arne Marit Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 285 (+69)
224 110 Thibaut Pinot France Groupama-FDJ 281 (+95)
224 6 Joao Rodrigues Portugal W52 - FC Porto 281
226 5 Marco Haller Austria Bahrain Victorious 278
226 3 Roger Adriá Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 278 (+5)
228 5 Julen Amezqueta Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 276 (+3)
229 3 Eduardo Sepulveda Argentina Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 275 (+3)
230 8 Nikias Arndt Germany Team DSM 274
230 53 Pierre-Luc Périchon France Cofidis 274 (+53)
232 9 Ludovic Robeet Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 273
232 24 Attila Valter Hungary Groupama-FDJ 273 (+33)
234 131 Samuele Battistella Italy Astana-Premier Tech 272 (+100)
235 11 Domenico Pozzovivo Italy Team Qhubeka NextHash 271 (+25)
236 8 Jan Polanc Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 269
236 2 Felix Großschartner Austria BORA-hansgrohe 269 (+15)
238 8 Anthony Delaplace France Team Arkéa-Samsic 268
239 8 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Puerto Rico Movistar Team 263
240 8 Alberto Bettiol Italy EF Education-NIPPO 262
241 118 Andreas Kron Denmark Lotto Soudal 260 (+85)
242 8 Jonas Rickaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 259 (+15)
243 7 Nelson Soto Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 257
244 61 Filippo Fiorelli Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 255 (+50)
244 9 Alexander Cepeda Ecuador Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 255 (-3)
246 8 Maciej Paterski Poland Voster ATS Team 254
246 8 Oscar Riesebeek Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 254
246 8 Michael Gogl Austria Team Qhubeka NextHash 254
249 1 Nick Schultz Australia Team BikeExchange 253 (+8)
249 7 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine Spor Toto 253
251 18 Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek-Segafredo 252 (+20)
252 9 Tony Martin Germany Jumbo-Visma 251
252 2 Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 251 (+10)
252 9 Luke Durbridge Australia Team BikeExchange 251
255 57 Lucas Eriksson Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 250 (+50)
256 11 Thibau Nys Belgium Baloise Trek Lions 248
257 11 Lukas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 246 (+13)
258 11 Finn Fisher-Black New Zealand UAE Team Emirates 245
259 11 Serghei Tvetcov Romania Wildlife Generation 245
260 32 Dylan Groenewegen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 243 (+30)
260 8 Cees Bol Netherlands Team DSM 243
260 4 Mathieu Burgaudeau France Team TotalEnergies 243 (+3)
263 9 Guillaume Boivin Canada Israel Start-Up Nation 241
263 2 Patryk Stosz Poland Voster ATS Team 241 (+7)
265 6 Søren Kragh Andersen Denmark Team DSM 238
265 6 Sam Oomen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 238
265 6 Mauricio Moreira Uruguay Efapel 238
265 1061 Matthew Walls Great Britain BORA-hansgrohe 238 (+215)
269 7 Søren Wærenskjold Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 236
270 58 Rudy Molard France Groupama-FDJ 236 (-55)
270 9 Jhonatan Restrepo Colombia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 236 (+13)
272 - Edward Theuns Belgium Trek-Segafredo 235 (+5)
272 9 Kristian Aasvold Norway Team Coop 235
272 9 Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto Soudal 235 (+13)
275 8 Nick Van der Lijke Netherlands Riwal Cycling Team 233
276 39 Ruben Guerreiro Portugal EF Education-NIPPO 233 (-22)
276 4 Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 233 (+3)
278 8 Dimitri Claeys Belgium Team Qhubeka NextHash 231
278 8 Phil Bauhaus Germany Bahrain Victorious 231
280 17 Ivan Sosa Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 230 (-5)
281 7 André Greipel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 229
281 7 Azzedine Lagab Algeria Bike Aid 229
283 5 Morten Hulgaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 228 (+5)
284 8 Michal Schlegel Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 228
285 8 Jakub Kaczmarek Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 225
286 7 Nassim Saidi Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 223
287 6 Michael Mørkøv Denmark Deceuninck-Quick Step 222
288 4 Philip Walsleben Germany Alpecin-Fenix 218
288 4 Metkel Eyob Eritrea Terengganu Cycling Team 218
290 4 Sven Erik Bystrøm Norway UAE Team Emirates 217
291 3 Kenny Elissonde France Trek-Segafredo 215
292 22 Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 214 (+15)
293 2 Ilnur Zakarin Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 214
294 5 Artem Nych Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 213 (+5)
295 1 Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 212
296 1 Michael Kukrle Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 211
297 5 Boy van Poppel Netherlands Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 210 (-3)
297 - Jérémy Lecroq France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 210
297 - Franklin Archibold Castillo Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 210
297 41 Rune Herregodts Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 210 (-30)