Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2251 29 Mergin Bajrami Kosovo 3
2251 29 Jyvan Neo Singapore 3
2251 29 Jan Stöhr Czech Republic Cycling Academy Trencin 3
2251 29 Sebastian Mora Spain Movistar Team 3
2251 29 Alexandros Avdelas Greece A.O.Aiolos 3
2251 29 Lorenzo Galimberti Italy Viris Vigevano 3
2607 21 Gerald Konda Tanzania 2
2607 21 Masunga Baiskeli Tanzania 2
2607 21 Paulo Mihambo Makomba Tanzania 2
2607 21 Hassan Adinan Sharif Tanzania 2
2611 21 Tijmen Eising Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
2612 21 Andrea Pietrobon Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2
2612 21 Mateusz Kostanski Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 2
2612 21 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada Team U Cube 17 2
2612 21 Xandres Vervloesem Belgium Lotto Soudal 2
2612 21 Taj Jones Australia Israel Cycling Academy 2
2612 21 Gianluca Pollefliet Belgium Acrog - Tormans 2
2618 21 Rémi Sowou Benin 1
2618 21 Abdoul Bashiki Idrissu Benin 1
2618 21 Nounagnon Idiwane Ahouandjinou Benin 1
2618 21 Romuald Soudji Benin 1
2622 21 Nils Wolfenbuttel Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
2622 21 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
2624 21 Claudio Imhof Switzerland 1
2624 21 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Mongolia 1
2624 21 Ali Ahmad Abdallah Alhassani United Arab Emirates 1
2624 21 Trevor Staton Bailey St.Vincent&Grenadines 1
2624 21 Lionel Mawditt Australia 1
2624 21 Mikita Haikovich Belarus 1
2624 21 Denis Telai Albania 1
2624 21 Abiel Robiel Eritrea 1
2624 21 Matej Mydla Slovakia 1
2624 21 Zoran Tepavcevic Montenegro 1
2624 21 Muntader Mahroos Saudi Arabia 1
2624 21 Martin Legovic Croatia 1
2624 21 Benardo Caushi Albania 1
2624 21 Sikhumbuzo Gamedze Swaziland 1
2624 21 Jing Huang China 1
2624 Luca De Meester Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1
2624 21 Léo Bouvier France Bike Aid 1
2624 21 Maximilian Kuen Austria Team Vorarlberg 1
2624 21 Hao Yue China Henan 1
2624 21 Matti Manninen Finland GIF-Chebici 1
2624 21 Erik Köhler Germany Triebwerk Engery 1
2624 21 Daniel Lehner Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
2624 21 Juraj Lajcha Slovakia Cyklisti Trnava 1
2624 21 Rafael Adolfo German Meran Dom. Republic Rockland Cycling velo 1
2624 21 Juan Ruiz Venezuela JAJOMTB Indet Trujillo 1
2624 21 Ondrej Fierla Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli 1
2624 21 Jordan Parra Colombia Soñando Colombia 1
2624 21 Jonathan Brown USA EvoPro Racing 1
2624 21 Luis Mendonça Portugal Efapel 1
2624 21 Keitaro Sawada Japan Sparkle Oita 1
2624 21 Denzel De Koe Namibia Team NCCS 1
2624 21 Luka Pajek Slovenia Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1
2624 21 Burak Abay Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 1
2624 21 Daniel Gomez Venezuela Team Atlético Venezuela 1
2624 21 Anton Lavrentyev Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 1
2624 21 Nils Sinschek Netherlands À Bloc CT 1
2624 21 Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus BelAZ Team 1
2624 21 Jose Ferreira Paraguay C,C,Amanecer 1
2624 21 Ioannis Panigyrakis Greece P.O.Ch Talos 1
2624 21 Mathijs De Leng Netherlands Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner 1
2624 21 Gilles De Wilde Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 1
2624 21 Adam Kus Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 1
2624 21 Elias Alonso Paraguay Paraguay Cycles Club 1
2624 21 Cédric Jolidon Switzerland Massi Vivo - Conecta 1
2624 21 Gauthier Navarro France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 1
2624 21 Tao Quemere France V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 1
2624 21 Liam Flanagan USA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1
2624 21 Cristhian Laya Venezuela Escuela William Garcia 1
2624 21 Andrea Biancalani Italy Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli 1
2624 21 Keagan Roodt South Africa Cycle Power 1
2624 21 Frederik Jensen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 1
2624 21 David Martin Spain EOLO-KOMETA 1
2624 21 Marek Gajdula Slovakia Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 1
2624 21 Zach Gregg USA Project Echelon Racing 1
2624 21 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Spain Biesse Arvedi 1
2624 21 Veeti Vainio Finland Foundation CCB 1
2624 21 Jonas Messerschmidt Germany Team Dauner | AKKON 1
2624 21 Nikita Shulchenko Russia Samara Region 1
2624 21 Riley Pickrell Canada Israel Cycling Academy 1
2624 21 Ethan Pauly Canada TaG Cycling RT 1
2624 21 João Macedo Portugal L.A. Alumínios 1
2624 21 Juan Alejandro Umba Colombia Boyaca Avanza 1
2624 21 Dovydas Luksas Lithuania VMSC DSK-Vitus 1
2624 21 Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky Romania CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1
2624 21 Andre Roos Estonia Ampler Development Team 1
2624 21 Diego Andres Benavides Colombia Sundark Arawak Eca Team 1
2624 21 Anton Stensby Norway Aluminios Cortizo 1
2624 21 Mateo Allard France AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1
2624 21 Dominik Horak Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 1
2624 21 Gabriel Shipley USA Aevolo 1
2624 21 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 1
2624 21 Anton Cooper New Zealand Canterbury 1
2624 21 Dmytro Kachur Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 1
2624 21 Rait Veevo Estonia Peloton 1
2624 21 Jean-Luc Halter Switzerland RMC Gossau 1
2624 21 Cairang Duojie China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1
2624 21 David Jonsson Iceland HFR 1