Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2050 24 Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman Singapore 5
2050 24 Udi Elhanati Israel 5
2050 24 Kevin Van Melsen Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 5
2050 24 Ho San Chiu Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5
2050 24 Alisher Zhumakan Kazakhstan Nursultan Cycling Team 5
2050 24 Hugo Ruiz Peru Hoomu Seguros 5
2050 24 Daniil Marukhin Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 5
2050 24 Afonso Silva Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 5
2050 24 Yaël Joalland France C.C.Etupes 5
2050 24 Jakob Klahre Switzerland VC Allschwil 5
2050 24 Tamati Ananias Namibia Team RMB/Pay 5
2212 26 Gleb Brussenskiy Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 4
2213 26 Rens Tulner Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
2214 26 Etibar Hasanov Azerbaijan 4
2214 Luuk Schuurmans Netherlands Global Cycling Team 4
2214 Joshua Gudnitz Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 4
2214 26 Carlos Galviz Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 4
2214 26 Ben Perry Canada Astana-Premier Tech 4
2214 26 Sergey Luchshenko Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 4
2214 26 Leonardo Basso Italy INEOS Grenadiers 4
2214 26 Henri Velasco Ecuador Movistar Team Ecuador 4
2214 26 Michail Kortsidakis Greece P.O.Ch Talos 4
2214 26 Alexander Komin Russia Samara Region 4
2214 26 Pablo Caicedo Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 4
2214 26 Eddy Finé France Cofidis 4
2214 26 Stefan Bennett France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4
2214 26 Davide Bais Italy EOLO-KOMETA 4
2214 26 Danny Van der Tuuk Netherlands Equipo Kern Pharma 4
2214 26 Sebastian Castano Colombia Orgullo Paisa 4
2214 26 Richard Arnopol USA Project Echelon Racing 4
2214 26 Johannes Hodapp Germany Team SKS Sauerland NRW 4
2214 26 Jodok Salzmann Austria WSA KTM Graz 4
2214 8 Mitchell McLaughlin Ireland SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4 (+1)
2214 26 George Jackson New Zealand NZ Cycling Project 4
2214 26 Wincent Wallinder Sweden Vasteras CK 4
2214 26 Andrea Gatti Italy Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 4
2214 26 Antoine Huby France Cross Team Legendre 4
2214 8 Sakarias Koller Løland Norway Uno-X DARE DT 4 (+1)
2214 26 Oskars Dankbars Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 4
2214 8 Shibab Al Qamshouai Oman Al Beshaib Club 4 (+1)
2214 26 Arnaud Tendon Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 4
2214 26 Magnus Frydenlund Norway IK Hero 4
2214 26 Weiyi Zhang China Lianoning 4
2214 26 Lachezar Angelov Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 4
2214 26 Mantas Andruskevicius Lithuania NSPORT Alytus 4
2214 26 Ruber Chiles Ecuador CDE Sin Fronteras 4
2247 29 Manuele Boaro Italy Astana-Premier Tech 3
2248 29 Rasmus Quaade Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 3
2248 29 Robbe Ceurens Belgium Novo Nordisk Development 3
2250 29 Damian Slawek Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier 3
2251 29 Nicolas Cabrera Chile 3
2251 29 Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi United Arab Emirates 3
2251 29 Tomislav Prsa Croatia 3
2251 29 Jurgen Van Wyk Namibia 3
2251 29 Matthias Schou Matthiasson Iceland 3
2251 29 Victor Magalhaes Cayman Islands 3
2251 29 Mitch Docker Australia EF Education-NIPPO 3
2251 29 Aritz Bagües Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2251 29 Weimar Roldan Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 3
2251 29 José Manuel Gutiérrez Spain Gios 3
2251 29 Vladimir Koev Bulgaria Hemus 1896 3
2251 29 Brent Van de Kerkhove Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3
2251 29 Nuno Meireles Portugal Louletano - Loule Concelho 3
2251 29 Mohammad Al Murawwi United Arab Emirates Al Ahli Shabab 3
2251 29 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Ind-Nari?o 3
2251 29 Alberto Gallego Spain Radio Popular - Boavista 3
2251 29 Damian Lüscher Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 3
2251 29 Patrick Haller Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 3
2251 29 Sandy Dujardin France Vendée U 3
2251 29 Théo Menant France Vendée U 3
2251 29 Txomin Juaristi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
2251 29 Eusebio Pascual Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 3
2251 29 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus Holdsworth Zappi RT 3
2251 29 James Mitri New Zealand Global 6 Cycling 3
2251 29 Tomas Contte Argentina Louletano - Loule Concelho 3
2251 29 Matteo Baseggio Italy General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 3
2251 29 Alexandar Richardson Great Britain Alpecin-Fenix 3
2251 29 Enderson Saez Venezuela JAJOMTB Indet Trujillo 3
2251 29 Jinsong Li China Ningxia Sports Lottery CT 3
2251 29 Juan Diego Guerrero Colombia Soñando Colombia 3
2251 29 Benedikt Helbig Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 3
2251 29 Michael Belleri Italy Biesse Arvedi 3
2251 29 Thomas Bonnet France Team TotalEnergies 3
2251 29 Piotr Mierzynski Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 3
2251 29 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 3
2251 29 Fabio Garzi Italy Named Uptivo 3
2251 29 Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy Guatemala Ejercito de Guatemala 3
2251 29 Jordan Villani Australia Giant Racing Team 3
2251 29 Leon Eduard Brescher Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3
2251 29 Tobias Buck-Gramcko Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 3
2251 29 Kazutoshi Kariya Japan Nihon University 3
2251 29 Dalton Collins USA Automatic Racing 3
2251 29 Amir Danel Israel TACC 3
2251 29 Kevin Sisanovsky Paraguay Hernandarias CC 3
2251 29 Cooper Johnson USA Nashville Local Cycling 3
2251 29 Alfonso Efrain Ortiz Montes El Salvador Express Parts 3
2251 29 Erik Caiza Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 3
2251 29 Slimane Badlis Algeria MAJD Blida 3
2251 29 Arthur Blanc France Swiss Racing Academy 3
2251 29 Vladislav Istratenco Moldova Tiraspol 3