Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1275 17 Peerapong Ladngern Thailand 25
1275 17 Cameron Adams St.Vincent&Grenadines 25
1275 17 Ayush - Ochir Sugarmaa Mongolia 25
1275 17 Boon Kiak Yeo Singapore 25
1275 17 Bryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos El Salvador 25
1275 17 Petar Dimitrov Bulgaria 25
1275 17 Karega Charles Grenada 25
1275 17 Cesar Fonte Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 25
1275 17 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Thailand Continental CT 25
1275 17 Andrej Petrovski North Macedonia Team Mobel Ehrmann 25
1275 17 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Ukraine Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 25
1275 17 Cristian Munoz Colombia UAE Team Emirates 25
1275 17 Luis Flores Paraguay Ind-PAR 25
1275 17 Adil El Arbaoui Morocco Morocco National Team 25
1275 17 Rogelio Ariel Melgarejo Monges Paraguay Team Minga Bike -Max-Go 25
1275 17 Konstantin Nekrasov Russia Moscow Region 25
1275 17 Dorde Duric Serbia ASD Cattoli Andrea 25
1275 17 Roy Rubinstein Israel Team Dynamo Racing 25
1275 17 Sang Jin Choi South Korea Geumsan Insam Cello 25
1275 17 Richard Habermann Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 25
1275 17 Red Walters Grenada Hagens Berman Axeon 25
1275 17 Matteo Pongiluppi Italy Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 25
1275 17 Serban Luncan Romania Torpedo Carcover EG CA 25
1275 17 Jonathan Ahlsson Sweden Motala AIF CK 25
1275 17 Fabio Fernandes Portugal Efapel 25
1275 17 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Denmark Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads 25
1275 17 Jorge Peyrot Balvanera Mexico Start Cycling Team 25
1275 17 Nicholas Narraway Bermuda Miller School of Albemarle 25
1275 17 Aman Garibean Moldova Chisinau 25
1330 16 Andrey Amador Costa Rica INEOS Grenadiers 24
1330 16 Joaquim Silva Portugal Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 24
1330 25 Filippo Conca Italy Lotto Soudal 24 (+3)
1330 16 Oier Lazkano Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24
1330 16 Omar El Gouzi Italy Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 24
1330 16 Victor Broex Netherlands Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 24
1330 16 Edoardo Zambanini Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
1330 16 Federico Guzzo Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
1330 16 Gal Glivar Slovenia Adria Mobil 24
1330 16 Yesid Pira Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24
1340 15 Maximilian Schmidbauer Austria WSA KTM Graz 23
1341 15 Leonardo Gonzalez Lares Guatemala 23
1341 15 Tejay Van Garderen USA EF Education-NIPPO 23
1341 118 Rick Zabel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 23 (-5)
1341 417 Alexander Krieger Germany Alpecin-Fenix 23 (-25)
1341 15 Charalampos Kastrantas Greece Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 23
1341 15 Thery Schir Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 23
1341 32 Edward Ravasi Italy EOLO-KOMETA 23 (+3)
1341 15 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Spain Antarte-Feirense 23
1341 15 Bernardo Suaza Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 23
1341 15 Stepan Grigoryan Russia Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT 23
1341 15 Anderson Paredes Venezuela Best PC Ecuador 23
1341 15 Akramjon Sunnatov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 23
1341 15 Ivan Moreno Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 23
1341 15 Tyler Stites USA Aevolo 23
1341 32 Unai Iribar Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 23 (+3)
1341 15 Veljko Stojnic Serbia Vini Zabù 23
1341 15 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece A.O.Aiolos 23
1341 15 Luca Coati Italy Team Qhubeka 23
1341 15 Jakob Geßner Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 23
1341 15 Vincent Van Hemelen Belgium Urbano CT 23
1341 15 Mason Hollyman Great Britain Israel Cycling Academy 23
1341 15 Nicolae Bumbu Moldova Chisinau 23
1341 15 André Domingues Portugal Efapel 23
1341 15 Chaloemphon Klahan Thailand Roojai.com Cycling Team 23
1365 18 Lars Boven Netherlands Jumbo-Visma DT 22
1366 18 Diego Rosa Italy Team Arkéa-Samsic 22
1366 18 Thanawut Sanikwathi Thailand Thailand Continental CT 22
1366 18 Jonathan Caicedo Ecuador EF Education-NIPPO 22
1366 110 Florian Maître France Team TotalEnergies 22 (+3)
1366 18 Jordy Bouts Belgium BEAT Cycling 22
1366 18 Jiancai Wang China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 22
1366 18 Asbjørn Hellemose Denmark Trek-Segafredo 22
1366 18 Paul Hennequin France Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 22
1374 327 Maximiliano Richeze Argentina UAE Team Emirates 21 (+10)
1374 19 Jelle Vanendert Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 21
1374 111 Frederik Frison Belgium Lotto Soudal 21 (+3)
1374 19 Adam De Vos Canada Rally Cycling 21
1374 19 Martin Haring Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 21
1374 133 Lindsay De Vylder Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 21 (-5)
1374 19 Julian Lino France Bike Aid 21
1374 19 Mario Humberto Zamora Rangel Mexico Pato Bike 21
1374 111 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 21 (+3)
1374 19 Joren Bloem Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 21
1374 19 Bolivar Espinosa Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 21
1374 19 Henry Sam Guatemala Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 21
1374 19 Marcin Budzinski Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 21
1374 19 Antoine Devanne France Vendée U 21
1374 163 Martin Marcellusi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 21 (-8)
1374 19 Martin Urianstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 21
1374 19 Alex Tolio Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21
1374 19 Tom Lindner Germany P&S Metalltechnik 21
1374 19 Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 21
1374 19 Mats Wenzel Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 21
1394 22 Kim Magnusson Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 20
1395 22 Ghere Coates Antigua and Barbuda 20
1395 22 Christoph Pfingsten Germany Jumbo-Visma 20
1395 22 Juraj Bellan Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 20
1395 22 Constantinos Thymides Cyprus Apoel 20
1395 22 Alon Yogev Israel TACC 20
1395 22 Ethan Overson USA Gateway Devo Cycling 20