Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1151 15 Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine 30
1151 15 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren Mongolia 30
1151 15 Morgan Rudd Swaziland 30
1151 15 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso 30
1151 15 Ezequiel Noel Grenada 30
1151 15 Daniel Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 30
1151 15 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia Borac-Cacak 30
1151 15 Luis Alvarez Mexico Crisa-SEEI 30
1151 15 Antero Velazquez Paraguay Ind-PAR 30
1151 15 Armando Archimandritis Cyprus Elite Cycling 30
1151 15 Daniel Smarzaro Italy D'Amico UM Tools 30
1151 15 Omar Andres Aguilera Garcia Mexico Baja California 30
1151 15 Jose Dagoberto Joya El Salvador Alerta Empresas 30
1151 15 Oskar Omarsson Iceland Tindur 30
1151 76 Harold Tejada Colombia Astana-Premier Tech 30 (-5)
1151 15 Emiliano Vila Greece P.O.Volos 30
1151 15 Dzianis Marchuk Belarus Minsk CC U23 30
1151 15 Kristinn Jonsson Iceland HFR 30
1151 15 Carter Turnbull Australia Trinity Racing 30
1151 15 Jordan Habets Netherlands ASC Olympia 30
1151 15 Axel Laurance France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 30
1151 15 Eli Saul Burgos Colombia Colnago CM Team 30
1151 15 Embret Svestad-Bårdseng Norway Team Coop 30
1151 15 Gianmarco Garofoli Italy Development Team DSM 30
1151 15 Fabio Christen Switzerland NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 30
1151 15 Bogdan Gansevich Russia Tyumen Region 30
1151 15 Filip Krgovic Montenegro BK Pljevlja 30
1228 18 Bartosz Rudyk Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 29
1229 18 Jelle Wallays Belgium Cofidis 29
1229 18 Martin Lavric Slovenia KK Kranj 29
1229 18 Roberto Gonzalez Panama Vini Zabù 29
1229 105 Thimo Willems Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 29 (-3)
1229 18 Unai Cuadrado Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 29
1229 18 Alex Jaime Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 29
1229 18 Juri Hollmann Germany Movistar Team 29
1229 12 Sean Flynn Great Britain SEG Racing Academy 29 (+3)
1229 18 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine SC Golden Wheels 29
1229 18 Florian Lipowitz Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 29
1239 17 Ollie Jones New Zealand Global 6 Cycling 28
1240 17 Nahom Zerai Eritrea 28
1240 17 Dmitri Puzanov Russia Samara Region 28
1240 982 Matej Zahalka Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 28 (+25)
1240 201 Miguel Florez Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 28 (-10)
1240 17 Justas Beniusis Lithuania Lviv Cycling Team 28
1240 17 Ognjen Ilic Serbia CCN Metalac Sunbelt 28
1240 17 Jarrad Drizners Australia Hagens Berman Axeon 28
1240 982 Manuel Peñalver Spain Burgos-BH 28 (+25)
1240 17 Alex Strah Mendez Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 28
1240 17 Toni Stojanov Croatia Lucan CRC 28
1240 948 Axel Taillandier France U.C.Cholet 49 28 (+24)
1240 17 Dries De Pooter Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 28
1240 17 Neils Hartmann Mauritius Moka Rangers SC 28
1240 18 Faisal Almammari Oman Amman Club 28 (+3)
1254 21 Petr Rikunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 27
1255 21 Niki Terpstra Netherlands Team TotalEnergies 27
1255 21 Nicolas Edet France Cofidis 27
1255 21 Nico Denz Germany Team DSM 27
1255 21 Olav Hjemsæter Norway Team Coop 27
1255 21 Michael Garrison USA Hagens Berman Axeon 27
1255 118 Lars Quaedvlieg Netherlands Global Cycling Team 27 (+7)
1261 21 Igor Arrieta Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 26
1262 51 Alexandre Geniez France Team TotalEnergies 26 (-3)
1262 21 Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 26
1262 21 Dylan Kowalski France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 26
1262 21 Tomas Kalojiros Czech Republic Cycling Academy Trencin 26
1262 21 Lukas Rüegg Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 26
1262 21 Raul Colombo Italy Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 26
1262 21 Esdras Morales Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 26
1262 21 Henri Vandenabeele Belgium Development Team DSM 26
1262 21 Tomas Kopecky Czech Republic Team Firefly 26
1262 21 Fernando Tercero Lopez Spain Kometa U23 26
1262 21 Lorenzo Germani Italy Groupama-FDJ Conti 26
1262 21 Karim Chehade Lebanon Aley Biking Club 26
1262 21 Tian Tian Hu China Sunshihzen 26
1275 17 Robert Francis Marsh Antigua and Barbuda 25
1275 17 Behnam Arian Iran 25
1275 17 Gerald Scheing Caballero Chile 25
1275 17 Arfan Faisal Singapore 25
1275 17 Raul Monroy El Salvador 25
1275 17 Jeison Rujano Venezuela 25
1275 17 Mohammed Aljaber Saudi Arabia 25
1275 17 Nathan Haas Australia Cofidis 25
1275 17 Goran Cerovic Montenegro BC Pljevlja 25
1275 17 Mickaël Guichard France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 25
1275 17 Olsian Velia Albania Tirana Team 25
1275 17 Xavier Cañellas Spain Gios 25
1275 446 Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 25 (+15)
1275 17 Christopher Rougier-Lagane Mauritius Faucon Flacq SC-KFC 25
1275 17 Igor Chzhan Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 25
1275 17 Victor Alejandro Ocampo Colombia Colnago CM Team 25
1275 17 Nicolo Pencedano Italy MG.K vis VPM 25
1275 17 Damien Ridel France Team UC Nantes - Atlantique 25
1275 17 Kristians Belohvosciks Latvia RRS Belo CP 25
1275 17 Kevin McCambridge Ireland A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 25
1275 17 Magnus Sørbø Norway Ringerike SK 25
1275 17 Rodzers Petaks Latvia ZZK Team 25
1275 17 Carlos Acuna Sanchez Paraguay Team Ioio Paraguay 25
1275 17 Matti Hietajärvi Finland Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 25
1275 17 Jetmir Hakija Kosovo KÇ Prizreni 25
1275 17 Francisco Kotsakis Lagos Chile Futuro Sport 25