Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ranking
| UCI
Embed Ranking
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men
Women
World Ranking
One-day race Ranking
Stage race Ranking
Africa Tour Ranking
America Tour Ranking
Asia Tour Ranking
Europe Tour Ranking
Oceania Tour Ranking
2021-week 13
-All-
2024 - Year
2024-week 12
2024-week 11
2024-week 10
2024-week 9
2024-week 8
2024-week 7
2024-week 6
2024-week 5
2024-week 4
2024-week 3
2024-week 2
2024-week 1
2023-week 52
2023-week 51
2023-week 50
2023-week 49
2023-week 48
2023-week 47
2023-week 46
2023-week 45
2023-week 44
2023-week 43
2023-week 42
2023-week 41
2023-week 40
2023-week 39
2023-week 38
2023-week 37
2023-week 36
2023-week 35
2023-week 34
2023-week 33
2023-week 32
2023-week 31
2023-week 30
2023-week 29
2023-week 28
2023-week 27
2023-week 26
2023-week 25
2023-week 24
2023-week 23
2023-week 22
2023-week 21
2023-week 20
2023-week 19
2023-week 18
2023-week 17
2023-week 16
2023-week 15
2023-week 14
2023-week 13
2023-week 12
2023-week 11
2023-week 10
2023-week 9
2023-week 8
2023-week 7
2023-week 6
2023-week 5
2023-week 4
2023-week 3
2023-week 2
2023-week 1
2023
2022-week 52
2022-week 51
2022-week 50
2022-week 49
2022-week 48
2022-week 47
2022-week 46
2022-week 45
2022-week 44
2022-week 43
2022-week 42
2022-week 41
2022-week 40
2022-week 39
2022-week 38
2022-week 37
2022-week 36
2022-week 35
2022-week 34
2022-week 33
2022-week 32
2022-week 31
2022-week 30
2022-week 29
2022-week 28
2022-week 27
2022-week 26
2022-week 25
2022-week 24
2022-week 23
2022-week 22
2022-week 21
2022-week 20
2022-week 19
2022-week 18
2022-week 17
2022-week 16
2022-week 15
2022-week 14
2022-week 13
2022-week 12
2022-week 11
2022-week 10
2022-week 9
2022-week 8
2022-week 7
2022-week 6
2022-week 5
2022-week 4
2022-week 3
2022-week 2
2022-week 1
2022
2021-week 52
2021-week 51
2021-week 50
2021-week 49
2021-week 48
2021-week 47
2021-week 46
2021-week 45
2021-week 44
2021-week 43
2021-week 42
2021-week 41
2021-week 40
2021-week 39
2021-week 38
2021-week 37
2021-week 36
2021-week 35
2021-week 34
2021-week 33
2021-week 32
2021-week 31
2021-week 30
2021-week 29
2021-week 28
2021-week 27
2021-week 26
2021-week 25
2021-week 24
2021-week 23
2021-week 22
2021-week 21
2021-week 20
2021-week 19
2021-week 18
2021-week 17
2021-week 16
2021-week 15
2021-week 14
2021-week 13
2021-week 12
2021-week 11
2021-week 10
2021-week 9
2021-week 8
2021-week 7
2021-week 6
2021-week 5
2021-week 4
2021-week 3
2021-week 2
2021-week 1
2021
2020-week 52
2020-week 51
2020-week 50
2020-week 49
2020-week 48
2020-week 47
2020-week 46
2020-week 45
2020-week 44
2020-week 43
2020-week 42
2020-week 41
2020-week 40
2020-week 39
2020-week 38
2020-week 37
2020-week 36
2020-week 35
2020-week 34
2020-week 33
2020-week 32
2020-week 31
2020-week 30
2020-week 29
2020-week 28
2020-week 27
2020-week 26
2020-week 25
2020-week 24
2020-week 23
2020-week 22
2020-week 21
2020-week 20
2020-week 19
2020-week 18
2020-week 17
2020-week 16
2020-week 15
2020-week 14
2020-week 13
2020-week 12
2020-week 11
2020-week 10
2020-week 9
2020-week 8
2020-week 7
2020-week 6
2020-week 5
2020-week 4
2020-week 3
2020-week 2
2020-week 1
2020
2019-week 52
2019-week 51
2019-week 50
2019-week 49
2019-week 48
2019-week 47
2019-week 46
2019-week 45
2019-week 44
2019-week 43
2019-week 42
2019-week 41
2019-week 40
2019-week 39
2019-week 38
2019-week 37
2019-week 36
2019-week 35
2019-week 34
2019-week 33
2019-week 32
2019-week 31
2019-week 30
2019-week 29
2019-week 28
2019-week 27
2019-week 26
2019-week 25
2019-week 24
2019-week 23
2019-week 22
2019-week 21
2019-week 20
2019-week 19
2019-week 18
2019-week 17
2019-week 16
2019-week 15
2019-week 14
2019-week 13
2019-week 12
2019-week 11
2019-week 10
2019-week 9
2019-week 8
2019-week 7
2019-week 6
2019-week 5
2019-week 4
2019-week 3
2019-week 2
2019-week 1
2019
2018
-All-
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Benin
Bermuda
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
DR Congo
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Laos
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
North Macedonia
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
St.Vincent&Grenadines
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Turkey
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Riders
Teams
Nations
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Nation
Team
Points
482
6
Dina
Daniel
Hungary
75
482
6
Baska
Erik
Slovakia
BORA-hansgrohe
75
482
6
Tsarenko
Kyrylo
Ukraine
SC Golden Wheels
75
504
5
Huys
Laurens
Belgium
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
74
504
5
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
South Africa
Team Qhubeka NextHash
74
504
5
Buitrago
Santiago
Colombia
Bahrain Victorious
74
507
5
Sevilla
Oscar
Spain
Team Medellin - EPM
73
507
5
Riesebeek
Oscar
Netherlands
Alpecin-Fenix
73
507
3
Anacona
Winner
Colombia
Arkéa-Samsic
73
(+3)
507
63
Bettiol
Alberto
Italy
EF Education-NIPPO
73
(-10)
507
5
Martín
Gotzon
Spain
Euskaltel-Euskadi
73
507
5
Pronskiy
Daniil
Kazakhstan
Vino - Astana Motors
73
513
7
Vogel
Alex
Switzerland
Swiss Racing Academy
72
514
7
Habimana
Jean Eric
Rwanda
Skol Adrien Cycling Academy
71
515
7
Resell
Erik
Norway
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
71
515
7
Zana
Filippo
Italy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè
71
517
7
Bizkarra
Mikel
Spain
Euskaltel-Euskadi
70
517
7
Zambelli
Samuele
Italy
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
70
517
7
Kagimu
Charles
Uganda
Bike Aid
70
517
7
Culey
Marcus
Australia
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
70
517
7
Smirnov
Ivan
Russia
Sankt Petersburg
70
517
7
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
Norway
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
70
523
20
Lobato
Juan Jose
Spain
Euskaltel-Euskadi
69
(+5)
523
6
De Bie
Sean
Belgium
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
69
523
6
Stash
Mamyr
Russia
Adygea Republic
69
523
6
Leysen
Senne
Belgium
Alpecin-Fenix
69
527
1
Froidevaux
Robin
Switzerland
Swiss Racing Academy
68
(+3)
528
7
Golas
Michal
Poland
INEOS Grenadiers
68
528
7
Vuillermoz
Alexis
France
Team TotalEnergies
68
528
54
Rostovtsev
Sergei
Russia
Marathon-Tula
68
(-8)
528
7
Lonardi
Giovanni
Italy
Bardiani CSF Faizanè
68
532
11
Bol
Jetse
Netherlands
Burgos-BH
67
(+3)
532
8
van der Lijke
Nick
Netherlands
Riwal Cycling Team
67
532
8
Campos
Roniel
Venezuela
Louletano - Loule Concelho
67
535
9
Eriksson
Lucas
Sweden
Riwal Cycling Team
66
535
154
Russo
Clément
France
Arkéa-Samsic
66
(+20)
537
8
Batmunkh
Maral-Erdene
Mongolia
65
537
8
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
Netherlands
Team Qhubeka NextHash
65
537
8
Feng
Chun Kai
Taiwan
Bahrain Victorious
65
537
8
Bouchard
Geoffrey
France
AG2R Citroën Team
65
537
70
Eyob
Metkel
Eritrea
Terengganu Cycling Team
65
(+10)
537
8
Maas
Jan
Netherlands
Leopard Pro Cycling
65
537
8
Grange
Victor
Paraguay
Paraguay Cycles Club
65
537
8
Salem Afif
Mohamed
Qatar
Team Doha Cycling
65
537
8
Cullaigh
Gabriel
Great Britain
Movistar Team
65
537
8
Zakaria
Akmal
Malaysia
Team Sapura Cycling
65
537
8
Kvasina
Filip
Croatia
Meridiana - Kamen Team
65
537
8
Januskevicius
Mantas
Lithuania
Lviv Cycling Team
65
537
8
Köster
Artjom
Estonia
Ampler Development Team
65
537
8
Lefkov
Nikola
North Macedonia
MVK Veles
65
537
8
Zefi
Gjergj
Albania
Vlaznia
65
552
9
Fernandez
Delio
Spain
Delko
64
552
9
Warbasse
Lawrence
USA
AG2R Citroën Team
64
552
9
Ravanelli
Simone
Italy
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
64
552
9
Louvel
Matis
France
Arkéa-Samsic
64
556
7
Strong
Corbin
New Zealand
SEG Racing Academy
63
557
7
Janiszewski
Sylwester
Poland
Voster ATS Team
63
557
7
Gradek
Kamil
Poland
Vini Zabù
63
557
7
Benta
João
Portugal
Radio Popular - Boavista
63
557
7
Aasvold
Kristian
Norway
Team Coop
63
557
7
Fejes
Gabor
Hungary
CK Spartak Tlmace
63
557
7
Bagioli
Nicola
Italy
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
63
557
7
Coolen
Yves
Belgium
BEAT Cycling
63
557
7
Mayrhofer
Marius
Germany
Development Team DSM
63
565
33
Wallays
Jelle
Belgium
Cofidis
62
(+5)
565
7
Battistella
Samuele
Italy
Astana-Premier Tech
62
567
8
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
Russia
Gazprom-RusVelo
61
567
8
Saleh
Mohd Harrif
Malaysia
Terengganu Cycling Team
61
567
8
Pedrero
Antonio
Spain
Movistar Team
61
567
8
Pacher
Quentin
France
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
61
567
8
Diaz
Jose Manuel
Spain
Delko
61
567
8
Oldani
Stefano
Italy
Lotto-Soudal
61
567
8
Vandenabeele
Henri
Belgium
Development Team DSM
61
574
7
Hendricks
Clint
South Africa
60
574
7
Nõmmela
Aksel
Estonia
60
574
7
Ovechkin
Artem
Russia
Terengganu Cycling Team
60
574
7
Kivistik
Gert
Estonia
Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F
60
574
7
Bostock
Matthew
Great Britain
Canyon DHB Sungod
60
574
7
Barac
Antonio
Croatia
Meridiana - Kamen Team
60
574
7
Bowden
Scott
Australia
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
60
574
7
Dlamini
Nicholas
South Africa
Team Qhubeka NextHash
60
574
7
Tesson
Jason
France
Saint Michel-Auber 93
60
574
7
Campos
Francisco
Portugal
W52 - FC Porto
60
574
7
O'Mahony
Darragh
Ireland
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
60
574
7
McDunphy
Conn
Ireland
EvoPro Racing
60
574
7
Martynov
Nikita
Russia
Moscow Region
60
574
7
Rusev
Teodor
Bulgaria
Hemus 1896
60
588
5
Kanter
Max
Germany
Team DSM
59
589
396
Burghardt
Marcus
Germany
BORA-hansgrohe
59
(+35)
589
5
Brändle
Matthias
Austria
Israel Start-Up Nation
59
589
5
Carvalho
Antonio
Portugal
Efapel
59
589
5
Gougeard
Alexis
France
AG2R Citroën Team
59
589
5
Dima
Emil
Romania
Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
59
589
5
Albanese
Vincenzo
Italy
EOLO-KOMETA
59
589
5
Vasquez
Mardoqueo
Guatemala
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes
59
589
5
Murguialday
Jokin
Spain
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
59
597
6
Daumont
Paul
Burkina Faso
World Cycling Center
58
598
6
Maldonado
Anthony
France
Saint Michel-Auber 93
58
598
6
Seigle
Romain
France
Groupama-FDJ
58
598
6
Van Wilder
Ilan
Belgium
Team DSM
58