25.02-06.03 |
NE |
Rutas de America
|
J. Giacinti
| Results |
02.03-06.03 |
NE |
Vuelta al Tolima
|
W. Pena
| Results |
03.03 |
NE |
GP Bicimundo-Azul
|
B. Vales
| Results |
03.03-06.03 |
NE |
GP Ville de Oran
|
H. Amari
| Results |
03.03-06.03 |
NE |
Tour du Cap
|
B. Downes
| Results |
04.03-05.03 |
NE |
Grand Prix Milleco Shop
|
G. Kivistik
| Results |
04.03-06.03 |
NE |
Guwan Hamuda Papedi Sawariya.SR
|
A. Madonza
| Results |
04.03-06.03 |
NE |
Tucson Bicycle Classic
|
T. Stites
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Challenge de Primavera-Sa Rapita
|
X. Cañellas
| Results |
05.03 |
1.12.1 |
Circuit des 4 Cantons
|
J. Vermoote
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Criterium Onyx
|
R. Tene
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Dia de la Mujer-Celaya
|
J. Parra
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Ereñoko Udala-Ereño
|
E. Azparren
| Results |
05.03 |
1.12.5 |
Etoile de Tressignaux
|
L. Morice
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
GP des Amis du Velo
|
D. Djire
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
La Esmeralda del Sur
|
L. Rivera Cruz
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Lucarelli & Castaldi
|
I. Collado
| Results |
05.03 |
1.12.5 |
Memorial Julio Lopez Chineta
|
P. Hervas Garcia
| Results |
05.03 |
1.12 |
Memorial Polese
|
N. Gomez
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Mick Lally Memorial Races
|
J. Kenny
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Pehuajo
|
M. Lobosco
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Rogue State
|
S. Vogel
| Results |
05.03 |
1.12.5 |
Ronde des Menhirs Sevrenne
|
B. Constantin
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Roldan
|
D. Hernández Fernández
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Travers Engineering Annaclone GP
|
D. Harvey
| Results |
05.03 |
1.12.5 |
Trophée Maxime Méderel - Saint-Georges-les-Landes
|
A. Diligeart
| Results |
05.03 |
NE |
Volta a la Marina Alta-Ondara
|
P. López Gil
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Aniv.Fundacin el Tigre
|
L. Gomez
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Chacabuco
|
| |
06.03 |
NE |
Charentonnay
|
A. Colvray
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Clasica Leon-San Luis
|
J. Aguirre
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12 |
Clássica da Primavera
|
D. Freitas
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Copper Valley Circuit Race
|
D. Domonoske
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Darley Moor Crits 1
|
D. Clayton
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Frühlingsrennen Hindelbank
|
M. Stutzmann
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Gatorade BiciRock
|
A. Paredes
| Results |
06.03 |
1.19 |
GP de Nardi
|
N. Gomez
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP Team Madras
|
F. Laffite
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Interclubs Vinalopo-Almansa
|
D. Milan
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
La Montagne Vert-Abbeville
|
A. Leroux
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
La Primavera Lago Vista
|
M. Pincus
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Lacey Cup
|
D. McDonald
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12B |
Lierde
|
Y. Dorenbos
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12.5 |
Mailot des Jeunes Leopards 1
|
Y. Terada
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12.1 |
Manche-Atlantique
|
M. Vercher
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Memorial Jose Sanchez Moreno-Dos Hermanas
|
M. Villarrubia Rojano
| Results |
06.03 |
1.19 |
Memorial Mauro Dinucci
|
D. De Pretto
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
New Jersey Motosport Park Spring
|
J. Watts
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Primavera Road Race
|
S. Beckett
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Prix de Chaumont
|
N. Isidore
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12.5 |
Prix de Raillicourt
|
A. Caresmel
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Rogue State Crit
|
E. Craine
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Royal Cup - Kanchanaburi RR
|
S. Sirironnachai
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Seamus Kennedy Memorial-Dunboyne
|
L. Curley
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
The Frozen Four
|
C. Martinez
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12.1 |
Trofeo Guerrita
|
G. Syritsa
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12.5 |
Trofeo Olias Industrial
|
F. Garcia Rus
| Results |
06.03 |
1.DN1 |
Vienne Classic
|
F. Lecamus-Lambert
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12B |
Vollezele
|
B. Deman
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Vuelta a Talanga
|
C. Castillo Vindel
| Results |
06.03 |
NE |
Vuelta Nuevo Leon-6
|
T. Aguirre Garza
| Results |
06.03 |
1.12B |
Zepperen
|
D. Stevens
| Results |
08.03 |
NE |
Evagoria
|
A. Agrotis
| Results |
09.03 |
1.12B |
Templeuve
|
T. Joseph
| Results |
09.03-12.03 |
NE |
Tour de Sidi Bel Abbes
|
N. Saidi
| Results |
10.03 |
NE |
GP Jeunesse-Ntjikouna
|
Y. Diallo
| Results |
11.03-13.03 |
NE |
Clasica de Verano-Coatepeque
|
M. Rodas
| Results |
11.03 |
NE |
Eco Criterium Hadera
|
A. Yogev
| Results |
11.03-13.03 |
NE |
GP JCA.Guadaloupe
|
A. Alidor
| Results |
11.03-20.03 |
NE |
Ronda Pilipinas
|
R. Lomotos
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Birmingham Hammerfest
|
J. Williams
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Eddie Soens Memorial
|
C. Jeffers
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Exeter University ES Crit
|
J. Dallyn
| Results |
12.03 |
1.19 |
Giro dei 4 Comuni - Trofeo Alessandro Bolis
|
N. Gomez
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
GP Jeunesse-Blendio
|
K. Ballo
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Killinchy GP
|
A. Bingham
| Results |
12.03-13.03 |
NE |
La Franciscaine
|
G. Kivistik
| Results |
12.03 |
1.12.5 |
La Suisse Vendeenne
|
G. Pouvreault
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Land Park Crit
|
R. Gorman
| Results |
12.03 |
1.12.1 |
Le Poinçonnet-Limoges
|
V. Retailleau
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
LUSpring Crit -1
|
J. Crook
| Results |
12.03 |
1.12B |
Meulebeke
|
D. Stevens
| Results |
12.03 |
1.12.5 |
Prix Pelousey CIC Classic
|
B. Tronchon
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Lorca
|
J. Nuñez
| Results |
12.03 |
1.12.1 |
Souvenir Louison Bobet
|
M. Le Berre
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Tour de Dung
|
A. Halfaker
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Trenque Lauquen
|
E. Farias Herrera
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Villaescusa
|
M. Williamson
| Results |
12.03 |
NE |
Wattfest at Utah Motorsports
|
R. Szabo
| Results |
13.03 |
1.12.1 |
Aiztondo Clasica-Asteasu
|
F. Tercero
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Bariani RR
|
T. McBirney
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium
|
J. Rinderknecht
| Results |
13.03 |
1.DN3 |
Bordeaux - Saintes
|
K. Boyer
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Campionat de Menorca-RR
|
R. Ledesma Estevez
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Cape Town Cycle Tour
|
M. Pritzen
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Challenge de Primavera-Manacor
|
L. Borras Frau
| Results |
13.03 |
1.19 |
Ciclismoweb Criterium
|
M. Moro
| Results |
13.03 |
1.12.1 |
Circuit du Morbihan
|
J. Le Ny
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Criterium de Parakou
|
R. Sodjede
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Cronoscalada Cerro Azul
|
C. Jurado
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Diamond Mineral Water Race
|
J. John
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Evesham Vale
|
S. Garry
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Frühlingsrennen Hindelbank-2
|
Y. Morf
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
GP Bourg-de-Peage
|
E. Delaunay
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
GP Cascavel
|
L. Chaman
| Results |
13.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP de Wittenheim
|
T. Rollée
| Results |
13.03 |
1.19 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Nonantola
|
E. Ansaloni
| Results |
13.03 |
1.19 |
Gran Premio dell'Industria
|
M. Pongiluppi
| Results |
13.03 |
1.12B |
Haringe
|
T. Timmermans
| Results |
13.03 |
1.12A |
Ichtegem
|
D. Stevens
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Jock Wadley Memorial
|
Y. Barker
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
John Haldane Memorial
|
M. Teggart
| Results |
13.03 |
1.IC2 |
La Get Up Cup
|
L. Van Eetvelt
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Newbridge GP
|
M. Cigala
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
NRS-Ras Luimni
|
C. Hennebry
| Results |
13.03 |
KP |
Omloop het Waasland
|
B. Cle
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Omloop van Schijndel
|
C. van der Woude
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Saint Jans Cappel
|
F. Arnould
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-La Union
|
S. Benganif
| Results |
13.03 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Fubine Porta del Monferrato
|
G. Epis
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Volta a la Marina Alta-Pedreguer
|
C. Martin Bonet
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
Vuelta Nuevo Leon-7ª etapa
|
H. Rangel Zamarron
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
West Japan Challenge Road Race A-E
|
Y. Ishihara
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
West Japan Challenge Road Race A-J
|
S. Yunoki
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
West Japan Challenge Road Race A-M
|
H. Iwakiri
| Results |
13.03 |
NE |
West Japan Challenge Road Race A-U
|
T. Sonoda
| Results |
16.03 |
1.12B |
GP du Bourgmestre
|
W. Tidball
| Results |
17.03 |
NE |
Bobby Power Memorial
|
P. Kennedy
| Results |
17.03-20.03 |
NE |
Ciclismo Clásica Ciudad de Huaca
|
A. Quinteros
| Results |
17.03 |
NE |
St. Patricks Day Race
|
L. Smith
| Results |
17.03 |
NE |
Tour de Tipasa-I
|
I. Mansouri
| Results |
18.03 |
NE |
Tour de Tipasa-II
|
A. Bengayou
| Results |
18.03-20.03 |
NE |
Vuelta a la Guaira
|
A. Paredes
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Fuji Criterium Championship JCL Q
|
S. Sato
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Campionat de Menorca de Muntanya
|
J. Van Der Lee
| Results |
19.03 |
1.19 |
Criterium Montelupo Fiorentino
|
A. Bruttomesso
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Deli Ibrahim
|
K. Mansouri
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Fuji Criterium Championship JBCF Q
|
S. Tokuda
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Fuji Criterium Championship JICF Q
|
S. Kitamura
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Gifford
|
F. Crockett
| Results |
19.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP Ayuntamiento
|
N. Martin Infante
| Results |
19.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP des Carreleurs
|
S. Bolot
| Results |
19.03 |
1.12.1 |
GP National de Cintegabelle TT
|
C. Ermenault
| Results |
19.03 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix d'Hallencourt
|
A. Macron
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Laukizko Udala-Laukiz
|
A. Balderstone
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
LUSpring Crit - 2
|
P. Merritt
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
March Hare Classic
|
| |
19.03 |
NE |
Mason Lake
|
I. Tubbs
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Miche West Thames League RND-1
|
T. Lynch
| Results |
19.03 |
NE |
Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer
|
R. Van Damme
| Results |
19.03-20.03 |
NE |
The Peaks 2 Day
|
G. Peden
| Results |
19.03 |
1.12.1 |
Tour cycliste des 4B Sud Charente
|
S. Bennett
| Results |
19.03 |
1.12.5 |
Tour Pays Pourcinois
|
S. Van Gucht
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Aniversari del Club Ciclista Catalunya -Barcelona
|
V. Polozov
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Apertura Zulia
|
| |
20.03 |
NE |
Avondale Crit
|
J. Lupien
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Bangalore ITT
|
N. Raj
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Bellheimer Frühjahrskriterium
|
A. Mayr
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12B |
Budingen Zouteleeuw
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Circuito Pocito-Rivadavia
|
G. Tivani
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Clásica Benito Juarez-Guelatao
|
M. Rubiano
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
Criterium de Monaco
|
G. Vito
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.1 |
Fleche de Locminé
|
J. Le Ny
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Flores-Trinidad
|
L. Gaday
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Fuji Criterium Championship Final
|
H. Okamoto
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Fuji Criterium Championship Interleague
|
Y. Hatanaka
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Fuji Criterium Championship MM
|
A. Morisaka
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Giro de Calatrava-Bolaños
|
P. López Gil
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP Bonneval
|
G. Le Monnier De Gouville
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP d'Yquelon
|
B. Poitevin
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.1 |
GP de Cintegabelle
|
A. Narbonne-Zuccarelli
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12 |
GP San Giuseppe
|
D. De Pretto
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
GP San José Astillero
|
J. Gil
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.1 |
GP Ville de Buxerolles
|
B. Marais
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix d'Erstein
|
E. Herzog
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix Maurice Duro
|
A. Alidor
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Leapp-Amador
|
B. Ruiz
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
Maxime Mederel-2 Manche
|
K. Arhie
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Memorial Zunzarren-Estella
|
P. Castrillo
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
NRS-Des Hanlon
|
M. Teggart
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
Prix Team Allcycles de Barcy
|
L. Perigois
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Progreso-Canelones
|
P. Troncoso
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Ronde van Woensdrecht
|
E. van Empel
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
S-Cup - Bad Bramstedt
|
M. Trebes
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Subida Comarca Polopos
|
K. McCambridge
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Team RACE Cycling Rawai
|
L. Carstensen
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
The Frozen Four-2
|
C. Prendergast
| Results |
20.03 |
1.12.5 |
Transversale As de I'Ain
|
| |
20.03 |
1.12.2 |
Trofeo Caja Rural - GP San Jose
|
P. Garcia
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Valverde Leganes
|
P. Sanchez Cidoncha
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Vuelta Nuevo Leon-8ª etapa
|
P. Alarcon
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Wally Gimber
|
A. Richardson
| Results |
20.03 |
NE |
Zarate-II
|
A. Franco
| Results |
20.03 |
1.IC1 |
Zuid-Kempense Pijl
|
O. Robinson
| Results |
21.03 |
NE |
Dia de la Mujer-Avellaneda
|
I. Abu
| Results |
21.03 |
1.12.1 |
Gran Premio Primavera-Ontur
|
F. Muñoz
| Results |
21.03-25.03 |
NE |
Tour Gateh D'Tranung
|
F. Mazuki
| Results |
22.03 |
NE |
Cordoba (Kempes)
|
C. Paredes
| Results |
22.03 |
NE |
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series
|
W. Cucco
| Results |
23.03-27.03 |
NE |
Vuelta Bantrab
|
H. Parra
| Results |
24.03-27.03 |
NE |
Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
|
R. Contreras
| Results |
25.03 |
NE |
Japan High School Cycling Championship RR
|
G. Abe
| Results |
25.03-27.03 |
NE |
Memorial Freddy Urcel
|
D. Urcel
| Results |
25.03-27.03 |
NE |
Tour de Lunsar
|
I. Jalloh
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Airport Race Berlin-1
|
C. Kasterich
| Results |
26.03 |
1.12B |
Beerzel
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
26.03-27.03 |
2.12.1 |
Canton de l´Estuaire
|
C. Ermenault
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Circuito Aniversario la Bebida
|
G. Tivani
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Criterium de la Paix
|
B. Diarra
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
East Tyrone GP
|
A. Ward
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
General Final Interclubs Vinalopo
|
R. Patiño Delgado
| Results |
26.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP d'Enduiest
|
M. Peschges
| Results |
26.03 |
1.12.1 |
GP de St. Etienne Loire
|
T. Devaux
| Results |
26.03 |
1.19 |
GP Possenta
|
T. Nencini
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race E
|
R. Kobayashi
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race E2
|
T. Nonoyama
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race E3(1)
|
S. Kato
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race M
|
T. Hagata
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Hincapie Spring Series-1
|
P. Sims
| Results |
26.03-27.03 |
NE |
La Verne
|
T. Williams
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Lanus 263
|
S. Fredes
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
LUSpring Crit -3
|
J. Whitehead
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Memorial Sabin Foruria
|
X. Berasategi
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Miles Bikes Cats Hill Classic
|
R. Gorman
| Results |
26.03 |
1.12B |
Moorslede-Slypskapelle
|
T. Timmermans
| Results |
26.03 |
1.12.5 |
Prix de Chaudun
|
K. Senicourt
| Results |
26.03 |
1.12.1 |
Prix Gilbert Bousquet
|
J. Le Bon
| Results |
26.03-27.03 |
NE |
Ras Maigheo 2Days
|
D. Feeley
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Cartagena
|
E. Teruel
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Tricombe Spring Fling-5
|
T. Cheslik
| Results |
26.03 |
1.20 |
Trofeo BRomagna - Memorial Sauro Coppini
|
A. Bruttomesso
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Trofeo Cinelli-Hlohovec
|
M. Canecky
| Results |
26.03 |
NE |
Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-San Vicente
|
P. López Gil
| Results |
26.03 |
1.19 |
Wim Hendriks Trofee
|
T. Kopecky
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Abertura Temporada FPC
|
| |
27.03 |
NE |
Agonas Thysias
|
S. Zisis
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Airport Race Berlin-2
|
P. Richter
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.1 |
Annemasse-Bellegarde
|
R. Campistrous
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Backnanger Rundstreckenrennen
|
J. Herrmann
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
Boucles entre Beauce
|
T. Bridron
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.1 |
Boucles Guegonnaises
|
C. Alleno
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Boyne GP
|
G. O'Neill
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Brno-Velka Bites-Brno
|
M. Vacek
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Bynea Early Season Road
|
S. Beckett
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Capernwray
|
F. Crockett
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
Circuit du Pays de Craon
|
V. Bramoullé
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Clasico de Valencia
|
L. Pinto
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12 |
Classica Aldeias do Xisto
|
F. Figueiredo
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Coalville Wheelers
|
H. Tanfield
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Criterium Ciudad de Murcia
|
O. Moscardó Hernandez
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Criterium Ciudad de Murcia-U23
|
J. Villaverde
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
Cursa Festes del Tura-Olot
|
F. Robert Torrents
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Emperors Palace Classic
|
S. Bester
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Eröffnungsrennen Leonding
|
D. Turek
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12B |
Florennes
|
M. Verheyen
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
General final Torneo Interclubs Campo de Cartagena
|
I. Sanchez Adan
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
GP Aniversario La Toma
|
G. Ramirez
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
GP Cidade de Curitiba
|
P. Rossi
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12B |
GP de Kroon
|
T. Timmermans
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP de St. Quentin
|
L. Dudek
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
GP des Artisans
|
L. Baldinger
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
GP Minimercado-Azul
|
J. Cejas
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
GP Ost Manufaktur
|
J. Hodapp
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Grand Prix Crevoisier
|
W. Berhe
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix d'Assas
|
B. Raynaud
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Großer Auto Neuser Preis
|
L. Berlitz
| Results |
27.03 |
AA |
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race
|
M. Kobayashi
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race E3(2)
|
S. Kato
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Kraichgau-Radrennen
|
J. Knolle
| Results |
27.03 |
1.19 |
La Bolghera
|
L. Cretti
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12.5 |
Mailot des Jeunes Leopards 2
|
E. Fillion
| Results |
27.03 |
1.12B |
Meer
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
27.03 |
N3 |
Meldgaardløbet
|
M. Andersen
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Memorial Eryka Stolarza
|
J. Nowomiejski
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Péter Sajó Memorial
|
A. Balogh
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
PJ Logan Cup
|
A. Ward
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Ronde van Huijbergen
|
J. Bloem
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Santa Cruz Classic Crit
|
R. Gorman
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium
|
M. Chauner
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Subida a Gorla-Bergara
|
P. Castrillo
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Subida Morro da Cruz-Florianopolis
|
L. Silva
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Torneo Apertura
|
J. Jerez
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Trofeu Illa de Formentera
|
L. Borras Frau
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Vuelta Nuevo Leon-9ª etapa
|
T. Aguirre Garza
| Results |
27.03 |
NE |
Wakefield Yorkshire Spring.23
|
C. Sherriffs
| Results |
30.03-01.04 |
NE |
Clasica Panama RPC
|
A. Rodriguez
| Results |
30.03 |
NE |
Gold League Corkagh Park DublinStarsky CC-Round 1
|
L. Doyle
| Results |
30.03-03.04 |
NE |
Vuelta General Alvear
|
E. Contreras
| Results |
31.03-03.04 |
NE |
Criterium des Quartiers
|
G. Kivistik
| Results |
03.03 |
NE |
A.C.Deolinda Correa
|
| |