29.06-03.07 |
2.12 |
Giro del Veneto
|
M. Zurlo
| Results |
29.06-02.07 |
NE |
Vuelta Marco Fidel Suárez
|
G. Chaves
| Results |
01.07 |
1.12B |
Bellegem
|
W. Van Dyck
| Results |
01.07 |
1.12B |
Course de côte Herbeumont
|
L. Slock
| Results |
01.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de Sarrebourg
|
M. Deschatres
| Results |
01.07 |
1.12B |
Kortenaken-Stok
|
F. Porco
| Results |
01.07 |
1.12B |
Oostende
|
J. Maes
| Results |
01.07 |
1.12B |
Rozebeke
|
A. Ferdinande
| Results |
02.07-04.07 |
NE |
Clasica Tulcan Capital del Ciclismo
|
J. Caicedo
| Results |
02.07 |
1.12.5 |
Semi-nocturne de Mâcon
|
O. Leroy
| Results |
02.07 |
1.12.5 |
Tour de la Communauté de Communes de Lucé
|
L. Forestier
| Results |
02.07-04.07 |
2.12.1 |
Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen
|
F. Castellarnau
| Results |
02.07 |
NE |
UF Rowe King Summer Series Round 5
|
S. Tillett
| Results |
03.07 |
1.NCC |
Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium
|
T. Ward
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Ballivor GP
|
L. Smith
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Campeonato de Canarias RR
|
S. Alvarez Febles
| Results |
03.07 |
1.12 |
Clássica Viana do Castelo
|
A. Grigorev
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Giro Crit-Augusta
|
R. Jastrab
| Results |
03.07 |
1.12 |
Gp Comune di Castellucchio
|
C. Rocchetta
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
GP ZVP Opto Reseau
|
M. Dal-Cin
| Results |
03.07 |
1.IC1 |
Grand Prix Color Code
|
A. De Lie
| Results |
03.07 |
1.12.1 |
Helleville-Héauville
|
F. Lecamus-Lambert
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Inezgane
|
T. Aghad
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Kauhajoki-Tempo
|
M. Hietajärvi
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Leesville Gap
|
C. Riekert
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Memorial Jose Segú-La Garriga
|
A. Balderstone
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Memorial Miquel Pol-Mancor
|
D. Tello
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Merida Cup-5
|
D. Kasko
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
Premio Ntra.Sra.de Oro-Murgia
|
U. Iribar
| Results |
03.07 |
1.12.5 |
RC Occitanie ITT
|
M. Dumont
| Results |
03.07-04.07 |
2.12.1 |
Tour du Pays Roannais
|
S. Bennett
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
West Japan Road Classic E(1)
|
K. Kamada
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
West Japan Road Classic E2(1)
|
R. Morimoto
| Results |
03.07 |
NE |
West Japan Road Classic E3(1)
|
H. Moriguchi
| Results |
03.07 |
1.12B |
Wielsbeke
|
T. Timmermans
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium
|
C. Martinez
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.5 |
Championnat Hauts de France e Ile-de-France-RR
|
A. Macron
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.1 |
Circuito del Guadiana
|
R. Álvarez
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12 |
GP Anicolor
|
F. Campos
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP Asse-le-Boisne
|
M. Urbain
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
GP d'Aubagne
|
A. Rolant
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
GP de Dornes
|
L. Martinez
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12B |
Iddergem
|
K. van Impe
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Kauhajoen maantiejoat
|
R. Övermark
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Khourigba-1
|
M. Outtaleb
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.5 |
La Polysostranienne
|
C. Sassier
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.2 |
Loinatz Proba-Beasain
|
P. Garcia
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.5 |
Mailot des Jeunes Leopards 1
|
O. Marie
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.1 |
Manche-Océan
|
J. Le Ny
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Memorial Alvaro Fernandez
|
D. Busto Portilo
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Merida Cup-5-B
|
S. Beres
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12B |
Moorslede-Slypskapelle
|
K. Vanoverschelde
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12C |
Nieuwrode
|
J. Segers
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12 |
Omloop der Kempen
|
R. Eefting-Bloem
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix de la Commune de Houx
|
L. Avadanian
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
RAF Cosford - Hell of the North Runway
|
J. Tipper
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Reither Kogel Trophy
|
C. Uijtdebroeks
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12.5 |
Souvenir Bruno Mura-Sorgues
|
K. McCambridge
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Tim James Memorial Road Race
|
S. Watson
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Totnes Vire RR
|
R. Townsend
| Results |
04.07-10.07 |
NE |
Tour du Fleuve Sénégal
|
Y. Diallo
| Results |
04.07 |
1.12 |
Tourinnes St.Lambert
|
T. Paquet
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Trofeo Villa de Corpa
|
O. Gonzalez del Campo
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Trofeo Virgen del Carmen-Cox
|
M. Espinós Mut
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
West Japan Road Classic M
|
S. Sato
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
West Japan Road Classic Y
|
H. Watanuki
| Results |
04.07 |
AAA |
West Japan Road Classic(1)
|
R. Komori
| Results |
04.07 |
NE |
Yousoufia
|
S. Minoual
| Results |
05.07 |
NE |
Merida Cup-5-C
|
S. Beres
| Results |
05.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne de Lourdes
|
B. Raynaud
| Results |
05.07 |
NE |
RC Murcia ITT
|
E. Teruel
| Results |
05.07 |
1.12.5 |
Tour des Boulevards
|
C. Batista
| Results |
06.07 |
NE |
Behind The Bikesheds Summer Cir 14
|
L. Barfoot
| Results |
06.07 |
NE |
Bikarmot Cup-5
|
D. Jónsson
| Results |
06.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de la Saint-Pierre à Plouha
|
J. Le Bon
| Results |
06.07 |
1.12B |
Knesselare
|
B. Godart
| Results |
06.07 |
NE |
Miche West Thames League-16
|
M. King
| Results |
07.07 |
1.12.5 |
Criterium de Bagnoles-de-lOrne
|
J. Baguelin
| Results |
07.07 |
NE |
Giant Liga-GP Marles
|
J. Ryba
| Results |
07.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP Ruelle sur Touvre
|
A. Diligeart
| Results |
07.07 |
1.12B |
Herenthout
|
J. Cant
| Results |
07.07 |
NE |
Holt Racing Pembrey Crit9
|
J. Tarling
| Results |
07.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne de Corbigny
|
D. Gazut
| Results |
07.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne du Bouscat
|
D. Foulon
| Results |
07.07 |
1.IC2 |
Vresse sur Semois
|
J. Berckmoes
| Results |
08.07 |
NE |
Cliff Pratt Deca Com Crite-3
|
M. Lock
| Results |
08.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP de la Ville de Vannes
|
D. Ridel
| Results |
08.07 |
NE |
Spokes RT - Midsummer Series Race 1
|
A. Brown
| Results |
08.07-11.07 |
N0 |
Uno-X Tour Te Fjells
|
K. Aasvold
| Results |
08.07-11.07 |
2.13 |
Volta a Portugal do Futuro
|
A. Domingues
| Results |
08.07-11.07 |
NE |
Vuelta al Tolima
|
Y. Rincon
| Results |
09.07 |
NE |
Juegos Nacionales ITT-Sub.23
|
F. Martinez Huerta
| Results |
09.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne Cosne-sur-Loire
|
L. Forestier
| Results |
09.07 |
1.12B |
Poperinge
|
T. Joseph
| Results |
09.07-11.07 |
2.12.1 |
Tour de Côte d'Or
|
A. Baudin
| Results |
09.07 |
1.12B |
Vlierzele
|
T. Timmermans
| Results |
10.07 |
1.NCC |
ASWD Twilight Criterium
|
J. Williams
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Campeonato de Extremadura ITT
|
D. Sanchez
| Results |
10.07 |
Gravel |
Crusher in the Tushar Gravel
|
P. Stetina
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Dobeles Velo Diena ITT
|
A. Vosekalns
| Results |
10.07 |
1.IC1 |
Dwars Door Wingene
|
J. Van de Paar
| Results |
10.07 |
1.12 |
Giro delle Due Province
|
M. Tarozzi
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
GP Kropemann
|
P. Schlechter
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
GP Orped-6 Prova-ITT
|
D. Antonio
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Hiroshima Road Race JCL
|
Y. Arashiro
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Hiroshima Road Race JCLHB
|
T. Yoshiki
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Hyrylän Ajot
|
A. Juntunen
| Results |
10.07 |
A |
Ishikawa Criterium
|
H. Yoshida
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Ishikawa Criterium E
|
Y. Fukuda
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Ishikawa Criterium Y
|
G. Fujimoto
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Jogeva Rattaralli
|
M. Mihkels
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Khenifra
|
N. Maatougui
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Land Park Crit
|
N. Baird
| Results |
10.07 |
1.12B |
Langemark
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Memorial Vallespir y Zuzama
|
S. Amengual
| Results |
10.07 |
1.12B |
Nieuwrode
|
V. Gerits
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
NY Capital Region
|
R. Carpenter
| Results |
10.07 |
1.12.5 |
RC d'Indre-et-Loire-ITT
|
J. Roma
| Results |
10.07 |
1.12.5 |
Ronde Finisterienne-Plouigneau
|
V. Bernard
| Results |
10.07 |
1.12B |
Sinaai - Waas
|
G. Pollefliet
| Results |
10.07 |
1.19 |
Targa Comune di Castelletto
|
N. Gomez
| Results |
10.07 |
NE |
Tommy Brady Memorial
|
M. Cigala
| Results |
10.07-14.07 |
2.12.1 |
Tour des Deux-Sèvres
|
A. Claeys
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Andreas Brandl Gedächtnisrennen
|
F. Knauer
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Bariani RR
|
L. Lamperti
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12.1 |
Boucles de I'Austreberthe
|
T. Naudts
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden
|
A. Hötte
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Clsica 11 de Julio-Guatemala
|
A. Torres
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Criterium Gib Fest
|
N. Kleban
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12.5 |
Criterium Remparts-Charleville Mezieres
|
M. Savignard
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Dobeles Velo Diena RR
|
K. Ansons
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12.5 |
Elan Varois-GP Ponteves
|
Y. Kadota
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Festival Cycliste Schifflange
|
T. Paquet
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
GP Ligue de l'Est
|
A. Balbone
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
GP Orped-6 Prova-RR
|
B. Araujo
| Results |
11.07 |
1.IC1 |
GP Stad Sint-Niklaas
|
L. Blouwe
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
GP Ticino-Lodrino
|
M. Meiler
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12.1 |
Gran Premio Primavera-Ontur
|
D. Martin
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de Trèbes
|
N. Godin
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12B |
Heultje
|
F. Porco
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Hiroshima Criterium
|
K. Sawada
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Hiroshima Criterium JCLHB
|
T. Yoshiki
| Results |
11.07 |
AA |
Ishikawa Road Race
|
S. Imamura
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Ishikawa Road Race E
|
A. Kawakatsu
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Ishikawa Road Race E2
|
K. Hosokawa
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Ishikawa Road Race E3
|
R. Takeuchi
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Ishikawa Road Race Y
|
A. Sugeno
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Juegos Nacionales RR-Sub23
|
J. Albarran Martin del Campo
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
LXX Antzuola Saria
|
U. Hierro
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Montmeló
|
A. Ulloa Alba
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Moynalty GP
|
A. Wade
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix de Plougonven-Coatélan
|
M. Le Berre
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Radsportevent Hartmannsdorf
|
P. Reißig
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Randalls Island Crit pb Bike Rescue Arias Sportswear
|
J. John
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Sefrou
|
S. Minoual
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Seutulan Kierros
|
M. Turunen
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Shanahans Family Foods Crit
|
S. Caulfield-Dreier
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Strabane Lifford GP
|
S. Owens Fisher
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Subida al Castillo-Trujillo
|
J. Hernandez Martin
| Results |
11.07 |
1.12B |
Tielt
|
D. Vergote
| Results |
11.07 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Chianti Sensi
|
D. Dapporto
| Results |
11.07 |
NE |
Velo Schils Circuit Race-4
|
C. Nicholls
| Results |
12.07 |
NE |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant ITT
|
J. Bouts
| Results |
12.07 |
NE |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant ITT
|
N. Vandenbranden
| Results |
12.07-17.07 |
NE |
U6 Cycle Tour
|
M. Østergaard
| Results |
13.07 |
NE |
Dulwich Paragon Crystal Palace Crit-4
|
J. Jenkins
| Results |
13.07 |
NE |
Lotus Car Cycle Race League No5
|
Z. Herrod
| Results |
13.07 |
NE |
Miche West Thames League-17
|
R. Townsend
| Results |
13.07 |
NE |
Mondello Series Race-5
|
D. Moore
| Results |
13.07 |
NE |
SACA Salt Ayre Tuesday Series 12 by Hoppers Rollers
|
J. Wilson
| Results |
13.07 |
NE |
Spokes RT - Mid Week Kickstarter 3
|
T. Merry
| Results |
13.07 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Citta di Brescia
|
G. Masotto
| Results |
13.07-16.07 |
2.12.1 |
Vuelta a Zamora
|
E. Sanchez
| Results |
14.07 |
1.12.1 |
Grand Prix de Charvieu
|
J. Ducret
| Results |
14.07 |
1.12.5 |
Maxime Mederel-5 Manche
|
T. Margueritat
| Results |
14.07 |
NE |
PK West Vlaanderen TT
|
G. Borra
| Results |
14.07 |
NE |
PK West Vlaanderen TT -
|
V. Braet
| Results |
14.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix de Amagne
|
A. Caresmel
| Results |
14.07 |
1.12.5 |
Souvenir Gérard Gaunelle à Coutances
|
A. Pierre
| Results |
14.07 |
1.12B |
Vrasene
|
G. Seye
| Results |
15.07 |
NE |
CDPP Sport Crit Series 9
|
O. Hennessy
| Results |
15.07-18.07 |
NE |
Clásica de Girardot
|
H. Gutierrez
| Results |
15.07 |
1.12B |
Gistel
|
T. Timmermans
| Results |
16.07 |
1.12B |
Geel - Sint Dimpna
|
G. Seye
| Results |
16.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de Dinan
|
F. Lecamus-Lambert
| Results |
16.07 |
NE |
Intelligentsia Cup
|
| |
16.07 |
NE |
Jules Beland-Drummondville
|
M. Faucher
| Results |
16.07 |
NE |
Ronde van Philippine
|
R. Van Damme
| Results |
16.07 |
NE |
West Dundee River Challenge
|
A. Cowan
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Berghler Rundstreckenrennen
|
J. Schmeiser
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Carrera Social Aldaya
|
V. Moñino Guirao
| Results |
17.07 |
1.19 |
CCM-Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde
|
M. Bogerd
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Chemnitzer Radsporttage
|
J. Mandrysch
| Results |
17.07 |
1.12.5 |
Criterium Ville de Perigueux
|
D. Lapouges
| Results |
17.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP Ayuntamiento
|
M. Fernandez
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium 1
|
K. Kariya
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C2-A(1)
|
H. Sato
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C2-B(1)
|
A. Nakajima
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-A(1)
|
K. Yoshikawa
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-B(1)
|
G. Kato
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-C(1)
|
S. Kobayashi
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-D(1)
|
S. Tamashiro
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage -1
|
D. Auer
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn
|
J. Arango
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Memoria?em Zygmunta Hanusika
|
M. Fiolka
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Mozzarella Fellas Lady of the Lake Race
|
D. Moore
| Results |
17.07 |
1.13 |
PK Oost-Vlaanderen
|
T. Five
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Ritidian Time Trial
|
D. Aponik
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Salt Lake Criterium
|
T. Williams
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Starsky WarmEwis-Sempre Road Race
|
D. Feeley
| Results |
17.07 |
1.12.5 |
Trophée Noret-Saint-Denoual
|
J. Jegat
| Results |
17.07-19.07 |
NE |
Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
|
L. Villa Medina
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Watsonville Criterium
|
Y. Gonzaga
| Results |
17.07-18.07 |
NE |
Willimiesajot
|
J. Sillankorva
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Willimiesajot Kortteli
|
J. Sillankorva
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
Willimiesajot Prologi
|
J. Sillankorva
| Results |
17.07 |
NE |
XXVI Almuñécar Cota 1200
|
M. Maestra Agudo
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Barnsley Town Centre Races
|
J. Whitehead
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Benslimane
|
| |
18.07 |
NE |
Chemnitzer Radsporttage - 2
|
D. Röber
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Cameroon RR
|
C. Kamzong
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Dorletako Ama-Leintz Gatzaga
|
A. Lasa
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Gebrüder Moos Gedächtnisrennen
|
J. Schmeiser
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12 |
Giro della Provincia Biella
|
S. Raccani
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12.1 |
GP Agglo-Bourg en Bresse
|
S. Bowden
| Results |
18.07 |
1.19 |
Gp Città di Montegranaro
|
D. Dapporto
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP Jouques
|
A. Maire
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium 2
|
A. Nakajima
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C2-A(2)
|
T. Kitaya
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C2-B(2)
|
K. Kubo
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-A(2)
|
H. Kai
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-B(2)
|
S. Maehara
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-C(2)
|
M. Miyatani
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hakuba Criterium C3-D(2)
|
A. Hirai
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Hiroshima Training Road Race
|
K. Ikeda
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12A |
Kerniel
|
A. Bastiaens
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
La Brionne
|
| |
18.07 |
NE |
Monroe Criterium
|
D. Richter
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12.5 |
RC Grand Est-RR
|
C. Moreaux
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12.5 |
Ronde Finistérienne - Guissény
|
J. Le Bon
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Saimaa RR
|
J. Sillankorva
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Salt Lake Criterium-1
|
J. Williams
| Results |
18.07 |
1.12.2 |
Trofeo Caja Rural - GP San Jose
|
C. Johnston
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Vuelta a la Subbética
|
O. Gonzalez del Campo
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Waller Cup
|
R. Killeen
| Results |
18.07 |
1.IC2 |
Wieze
|
G. Seye
| Results |
18.07 |
NE |
Winfield Criterium and Sumerfest
|
T. Magner
| Results |
19.07 |
NE |
Mundeley GP
|
C. Martinez
| Results |
19.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne d'Ambert
|
T. Acosta
| Results |
20.07 |
1.12.5 |
Circuit des Matignon
|
C. Patoux
| Results |
20.07 |
1.CRT |
Criterium Roeselare
|
M. Cavendish
| Results |
20.07 |
NE |
Lombard Cycling Classic
|
T. Magner
| Results |
20.07 |
NE |
Lotus Car Cycle Race League No6
|
M. Richards
| Results |
20.07 |
NE |
Mondello Series Race-5
|
M. Cigala
| Results |
20.07 |
NE |
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series-6
|
G. Talpey
| Results |
21.07 |
NE |
Bannock Street Crit-Mike Nields
|
C. Lange
| Results |
21.07-24.07 |
NE |
Clásica Marinilla
|
A. Bustamante
| Results |
21.07 |
1.12A |
Hulshout
|
T. Dens
| Results |
21.07 |
NE |
Les Epreuves Nordiques
|
O. Peloquin
| Results |
21.07 |
1.12B |
Merchtem
|
G. Seye
| Results |
21.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne de Blossac
|
B. Constantin
| Results |
21.07 |
NE |
Portsmouth Evening Circuits #15
|
M. Downie
| Results |
21.07-25.07 |
2.13.1 |
Vuelta a Madrid
|
E. Maris
| Results |
21.07 |
1.12B |
Westrozebeke
|
K. Constant
| Results |
22.07 |
NE |
Copa Giant-1
|
G. Gonzalez
| Results |
22.07 |
NE |
Copa Giant-1-Sub23
|
G. Rojas
| Results |
22.07 |
NE |
Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse
|
T. Magner
| Results |
22.07 |
NE |
Les Epreuves Nordiques-2
|
L. Peloquin
| Results |
22.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne Haye-du-Puits
|
C. Patoux
| Results |
22.07 |
1.12.5 |
Ronde du Viaduc-Morlaix
|
J. Le Bon
| Results |
22.07 |
NE |
Santini Return to Racing Cyclopark 8
|
T. Lynch
| Results |
23.07 |
1.12.5 |
Critérium national de Limoges
|
M. Guichard
| Results |
23.07 |
NE |
Dennis Jurs Memorial
|
T. Magner
| Results |
23.07 |
1.NCC |
Ilkley GP
|
R. Wood
| Results |
23.07 |
NE |
Les Epreuves Nordiques-3
|
L. Peloquin
| Results |
23.07 |
1.12B |
Moorsele
|
N. De Rooze
| Results |
23.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne de Bar-sur-Aube
|
T. Germain
| Results |
24.07 |
1.12.5 |
Championnat Centre-Val de Loire-ITT
|
C. Suzzoni
| Results |
24.07 |
1.19 |
Coppa Citta di Ovada
|
M. Petrucci
| Results |
24.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP de la Sainte-Anne
|
C. Petit
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
John Ferguson Perpetual Cup
|
D. Feeley
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Les Epreuves Nordiques-4
|
L. Peloquin
| Results |
24.07 |
1.12B |
Lichtervelde
|
J. Clauw
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Memoriál Christiana Battaglii
|
M. Stocek
| Results |
24.07 |
1.12.5 |
Memorial Julio Lopez Chineta
|
J. Hernandez Martin
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium
|
T. Magner
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Peter Bidwell Memorial Race
|
C. Murnane
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Randalls Island Crit pb Bike Rescue Arias Sportswear-2
|
J. John
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Ringenloppet
|
L. Kvist
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Scottish RR Champs
|
D. Duggan
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Sunshine Criterium
|
B. Wolfe
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Torneo Orped-7 prova-RR
|
D. Antonio
| Results |
24.07 |
1.12 |
Trofeo Bottecchia
|
G. Syritsa
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Trofeo Robert Innova
|
C. Johnston
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Trofeo Santiago-Cos
|
A. Coterillo González
| Results |
24.07 |
NE |
Trofeu Baix Penedés
|
D. Gomez Cazorla
| Results |
25.07 |
1.13 |
Bassano - Monte Grappa
|
L. Rastelli
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Bezirks- und Kreismeisterschaft Hannover
|
A. Schulze
| Results |
25.07 |
NCT3 |
Brendan Campbell Memorial
|
L. Watson
| Results |
25.07 |
1.IC1 |
Brussel-Zepperen
|
F. De Groef
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Capernwray
|
R. Lamb
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Central Park Crit pb Palmares Racing
|
D. Summerhill
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Championnat de la Guadeloupe
|
D. Urcel
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Championnat Nouvelle-Aquitanie ITT
|
L. Pijourlet
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Clásico Amigos del Ciclismo-Aragua-2
|
L. Gomez
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Fellmanin Ajot
|
A. Källberg
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Foyle GP
|
C. McGlinchey
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
G.P.Olten
|
C. Schmieg
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP de Saint-Michel
|
A. Mariault
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de Chamoux
|
J. Labrosse
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Kalas Cup
|
C. McGoldrick
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12B |
Landskouter
|
D. Desmecht
| Results |
25.07-26.07 |
NE |
Leapp-4 fecha
|
F. Archibold
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Les Epreuves Nordiques-5
|
L. Peloquin
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Livermore Criterium Summerpb Sky Express Events
|
J. Linder
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Memorial Manuel Salinas-Albatera
|
T. Jimenez Garcia
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12B |
Moerbeke
|
J. Cant
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Mogi das Cruzes
|
F. Chamorro
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix de Longwy
|
M. Heynderick
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix des Quartiers
|
L. Ferreira
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix Saint-Louis-Vallet
|
T. Mainguenaud
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12.5 |
Ronde Finistérienne - Saint-Jacques Guiclan
|
E. Costiou
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12B |
Sint Ulriks Kapelle
|
R. Cobbaert
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
StIves Summer Road Race
|
T. Couzens
| Results |
25.07 |
NCT3 |
Torneo Orped-7 prova-Fondo
|
R. Perez
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Trofeu 9 de Juliol
|
A. Genestar Sanchez
| Results |
25.07 |
NE |
Trofeu La Vileta
|
J. Nicolau Mora
| Results |
25.07 |
1.12C |
Zepperen
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
26.07 |
1.12B |
Boezinge
|
M. Vantomme
| Results |
26.07 |
KP |
GP Raf Jonckheere
|
J. Rickaert
| Results |
26.07 |
1.12B |
Lierde
|
M. Willems
| Results |
27.07 |
NE |
Behind The Bikesheds Summer Circuits 17
|
G. Smith
| Results |
27.07 |
1.12B |
Flobecq
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
27.07 |
1.12.5 |
GP de Cours-la-Ville
|
J. Labrosse
| Results |
27.07 |
NE |
Miche West Thames League-19
|
T. Lynch
| Results |
27.07 |
NE |
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series-7
|
B. Marshall
| Results |
27.07 |
NE |
SACA Salt Ayre Tuesday Series 14
|
B. Granger
| Results |
28.07 |
1.12.5 |
Circuit des Remparts à Saint-Lô
|
A. Pierre
| Results |
28.07 |
1.12B |
Deinze
|
M. Willems
| Results |
28.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne des Remparts
|
M. Demeautis
| Results |
28.07-01.08 |
2.IC |
Ronde Vlaams-Brabant
|
T. Kopecky
| Results |
29.07 |
KP |
GP Beeckman
|
J. Reynders
| Results |
29.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de Monpazier
|
T. Devaux
| Results |
29.07 |
1.IC1 |
Internatie Reningelst
|
A. Goeman
| Results |
29.07-01.08 |
NE |
Vuelta al Gran Santander
|
J. Tabares
| Results |
29.07-01.08 |
NE |
Vysocina
|
K. Tyrpekl
| Results |
30.07 |
1.12B |
Comines
|
C. Fernandez
| Results |
30.07-02.08 |
NE |
Newcastle West 4 Days
|
L. Curley
| Results |
30.07 |
1.12.5 |
Nocturne de Bruch
|
J. van Krimpen
| Results |
30.07 |
1.12B |
Opwijk - Mazenzele
|
D. De Maeght
| Results |
31.07 |
1.13 |
Anadia Capital do Espumante
|
A. Morgado
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12B |
Bambrugge - Erpe-Mere
|
R. Wouters
| Results |
31.07 |
NE |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Kriterium
|
A. Mayr
| Results |
31.07 |
NE |
G.P.Ciutat de Inca
|
M. Indurain López de Goicoechea
| Results |
31.07 |
NE |
GP Max Maurice-Goyave
|
A. Lachages
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix de la Saint-Pierre -Alleins
|
O. Knight
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12.5 |
Grand Prix du Cru Fleurie
|
H. Lawton
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12.5 |
Mayennais - Montsûrs
|
V. Pastot
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12.5 |
Prix des Fêtes de Sévignacq-Thèze
|
B. Lavigne
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12.1 |
Prix Marcel Bergereau
|
K. Lauk
| Results |
31.07 |
1.12B |
Sinaai - Waas
|
K. Vanoverschelde
| Results |
31.07 |
NE |
The Crown Cup
|
B. Granger
| Results |
31.07 |
1.19 |
Trofeo Città di Malmantile
|
M. Tarozzi
| Results |