New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2020 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am U23 Junior NE Junior Cyclo-cross MTB

Jan Feb Mars Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec

Race calendar

Date Class. Name Winner Info
01.04 1.WT3 Dwars door Vlaanderen Startlist
01.04-04.04 2.1 Giro di Sicilia
01.04-06.04 2.1 Tour of Thailand
02.04-05.04 2.2 Joe Martin Stage Race
02.04-05.04 2.2 Tour of Torku Mevlana
03.04-05.04 2.2U Tript. Monts Châteaux
03.04 1.1 Route Adélie de Vitré Startlist
03.04-12.04 2.2 Vuelta al Uruguay
04.04 1.Pro GP Miguel Indurain
04.04 1.1 Volta Limburg Classic
05.04 1.2 Grand Prix L'Echappée
05.04 1.1 La Roue Tourangelle Startlist
05.04 1.WT1 Ronde van Vlaanderen Startlist
05.04 1.2U Trofeo PIVA (U23)
06.04-11.04 2.WT2 Itzulia Basque Country Startlist
07.04-10.04 2.1 Circuit Sarthe
08.04 1.Pro Scheldeprijs
09.04-18.04 2.2 Tour du Maroc
10.04-12.04 2.2 Circuit des Ardennes
11.04 1.NC RVV Beloften (U23)
12.04 1.1 Klasika Primavera
12.04 1.WT1 Paris - Roubaix Startlist
12.04-19.04 2.Pro Tour of Turkey
13.04 1.2U Giro del Belvedere (U23)
13.04 1.2 Grosser Osterpreis Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
14.04 1.2U GP Palio del Recioto (U23)
14.04 1.1 Paris - Camembert
15.04 1.Pro Brabantse Pijl
15.04-19.04 2.2 Tour du Loir et Cher
17.04-19.04 2.1 GP Beiras
18.04 1.2 Arno Wallaard Mem.
18.04 1.2U LBL Espoirs (U23)
18.04 1.1 Tour du Finistère Startlist
18.04 1.2U Trofeo Edil C (U23)
18.04 1.2 GP Hungary
19.04 1.WT1 Amstel Gold Race Startlist
19.04 1.Pro Tro-Bro Léon Startlist
19.04 1.2U Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23)
19.04 1.2 GP Slovakia
20.04-24.04 2.Pro Tour of the Alps Startlist
22.04-26.04 2.1 Belgrade Banjaluka
22.04 1.WT2 La Flèche Wallonne Startlist
23.04-26.04 2.2 Authentic Tour of Macedonia
24.04-26.04 2.1 Vuelta a Castilla y León
25.04 1.2U GP Liberazione (U23)
25.04-01.05 2.2 Tour de Bretagne
25.04 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
25.04 1.2 GP Polski Via Odra
26.04 1.1 Giro dell'Appennino
26.04 1.WT1 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Startlist
26.04 1.2 Paris - Mantes
26.04 1.2 Rutland - Melton Classic
26.04 1.2 GP Czech Republic
28.04-03.05 2.2U Carpathian Race (U23)
28.04-03.05 2.WT1 Tour de Romandie Startlist
29.04-03.05 2.2 Tour of the Gila
30.04-03.05 2.Pro Tour de Yorkshire