Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am U23 Junior NE Junior Cyclo-cross

Race calendar

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
12.08 Jr Bellheim M. Ballerstedt Results
23.02 Jr Circuito Del Guadiana Junior J. Rosal Caballero 80.0 km Results
02.03 Jr GP José Colette J. Debaele Results
02.03 Jr Prova de Abertura Juniores J. Silva 85.4 km Results
02.03 Jr Rijkevorsel J. Kroon 80.0 km Results
02.03 Jr Staden Juniors A. Leleu 75.0 km Results
03.03 Jr Vlamertinge Juniors T. Stippelmans 79.0 km Results
09.03 Jr VII Trofeo Victor Cabedo C. Rodriguez Results
10.03 Jr Omloop van Schijndel L. Boven 78.0 km Results
10.03 Jr Taça de Portugal Juniores - 1 A. Domingues 105.6 km Results
10.03 Jr Trofeo Entrada Toros y Caballos R. Garcia Pierna Results
10.03 Jr Trophée de la Ville de Châtellerault T. Gesnoun 117.4 km Results
16.03 Jr Budingen Zouteleeuw Juniors B. Hermans 76.5 km Results
16.03 Jr Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer H. Van Veenendaal 57.6 km Results
16.03 Jr VI Trofeo Victor Cabedo J. Rosal Caballero Results
16.03 Jr Vollezele Juniors N. Marthe 81.1 km Results
17.03 Jr Boucles de Seine-et-Marne L. Pagnier Results
17.03 Jr Drieslinter J. Maes 84.0 km Results
17.03 Jr Giro Delle Conche R. Carretta 99.9 km Results
17.03 Jr Gran Fondo Cassani Giovani - Trofeo Sportivi di Solarol D. De Cassan 88.7 km Results
17.03 Jr Izegem-Kachtem Juniors W. Vangheluwe 78.3 km Results
17.03 Jr Memorial Fiorenzo Montanari – Trofeo Fulvio Schivardi G. Epis 99.0 km Results
17.03 Jr Memorial Joan Bautista Llorens C. Rodriguez 102.0 km Results
17.03 Jr Memorial Piero Bacchereti F. Della Lunga 88.4 km Results
17.03 Jr Sint-Maria-Lierde T. Portsmouth 65.0 km Results
17.03 Jr Trophée Louison Bobet A. Corvaisier 123.0 km Results
23.03 Jr Arendonk Juniors A. Foldager 70.2 km Results
23.03 Jr Trofeo Monteagudo N. Agirre 85.0 km Results
24.03-27.08 Jr British Junior Men's Road Series L. Hayter Results
24.03 Jr Coppa Senio F. Zorzan 92.0 km Results
24.03 Jr Essen Juniors E. Leijnse 68.2 km Results
24.03 Jr GP Scieur-Lambot S. Dehairs 70.0 km Results
24.03 Jr Hatherleigh Junior Road Race T. Teare 105.9 km Results
24.03 Jr Memorial Ricci – Lorenzini L. Portigliatti 70.0 km Results
24.03 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Gussago A. Piccolo 103.0 km Results
24.03 Jr Wielerdag Huijbergen T. De Bruin 60.0 km Results
24.03 Jr Zottegem-Strijpen Juniors T. Verstappen 88.0 km Results
27.03 Jr Gullegem Juniors A. Van Petegem 93.5 km Results
30.03 Jr GP Jonathan Baratto D. Martens 72.0 km Results
30.03 Jr Kortemark Juniors D. Stevens 92.4 km Results
30.03 Jr Taça de Portugal Juniores - 2 D. Dias 23.4 km Results
30.03 Jr Taça de Portugal Juniores - 3 P. Silva 129.0 km Results
31.03 Jr Criterium de Monaco Juniors R. Cocusse Results
31.03 Jr Edizione Trofeo Martiri Trentini V. Polozov 64.4 km Results
31.03 Jr Gran Premio Citta’ Di Treviglio T. Trainini 99.0 km Results
31.03 Jr Grote Prijs De Kroon T. Verstappen 84.0 km Results
31.03 Jr Rund um den Jägersburger Wald L. Rosner Results
31.03 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Montelupone S. Meris 101.0 km Results
31.03 Jr Trofeo Fag Artigrafiche M. Vacek Results
06.04 Jr GP Christian Delattre R. Fratczak 88.0 km Results
06.04 Jr Omloop van Noordwest Overijssel E. Leijnse 118.0 km Results
06.04-07.04 Jr Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie Juniors C. Rozès Results
07.04 Jr Dilsen-Rotem Juniors A. Mirzojev 72.0 km Results
07.04 Jr G.p. Colli Marignanesi M. Vacek 96.0 km Results
07.04 Jr Giro Di Primavera G. Garofoli 103.3 km Results
07.04 Jr Novara Suno - Memorial Tosi M. Pinazzi 107.0 km Results
07.04 Jr Rund um Düren M. Brenner Results
07.04 Jr Salumificio Pavoncelli Grand Prix T. Trainini 94.9 km Results
11.04 Jr GP Victor Cornez L. Debuysschere 50.6 km Results
13.04 Jr Bachte-Maria-Leerne Juniors J. Berckmoes 88.4 km Results
13.04 Jr CCM - Zuiderzeeronde E. Leijnse 125.0 km Results
13.04-14.04 Jr Fenwick's Junior Tour of Mendip L. Hayter Results
13.04 Jr Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen T. De Neve 106.0 km Results
13.04 Jr Trofeu 15 D'Abril F. Tercero Lopez 112.0 km Results
13.04 Jr Varsenare Juniors E. Dhaeye 89.0 km Results
14.04 Jr GP Johan Rosseel V. Stokke 87.0 km Results
14.04 Jr Kortenaken-Stok Juniors D. Strik 90.0 km Results
14.04 Jr Mémorial Antoine Demoitié Juniors H. Jot 73.1 km Results
14.04 Jr Prix de la Ville d'Aubenas A. Baudin Results
14.04 Jr Ronde van Aalten M. Varweg Results
14.04 Jr Sauro Drei Memorial T. Trainini 104.8 km Results
18.04-20.04 Jr Volta ao Concelho de Loule Juniores J. Macedo Results
19.04-22.04 Jr Ster van Zuid-Limburg W. Blume Levy Results
20.04 Jr Arno Wallaard Memorial Junioren I. Spenkelink 117.0 km Results
20.04 Jr Gran Premio Sogepu A. Piccolo 14.5 km Results
20.04 Jr Grote Prijs Cafe ´T Hoekske J. Declerck 93.0 km Results
20.04 Jr Herfelingen A. Van Den Borre 94.0 km Results
20.04 Jr Nieuwkerken Waas J. Roelen 90.0 km Results
20.04-21.04 Jr Prestige Junior-Tour du Val de Saône P. Bailleux Results
20.04 Jr Westsachsenklassiker - Sachsenringradrennen M. Brenner 53.0 km Results
21.04 Jr Primavera Cup Memorial Luciano Andreazzoli P. Aimonetto 107.0 km Results
21.04 Jr Trofeo Cassa Rurale Ed Artigiana Di Cantu Y. Brioni 98.0 km Results
21.04 Jr XLV Premio Sallurtegui - Salvatierra-Agurain M. Retegi 79.0 km Results
22.04 Jr Coppa Dondeo G. Garofoli 102.0 km Results
22.04 Jr GP Garage Badisco F. Van Tricht 84.0 km Results
22.04 Jr Gran Premio Martiri Della Liberta P. Generali 97.0 km Results
22.04 Jr Grote Ronde van Gerwen L. Boven Results
22.04 Jr Rund um Schönaich M. Brenner 81.0 km Results
24.04 Jr Dage i Nord - Hjørring U19 N. Mengel Results
25.04 Jr Coppa Tre Martiri R. Baratella 102.2 km Results
25.04 Jr Gp Amici Del Ciclismo G. Cordioli 98.8 km Results
25.04 Jr Gran Premio Liberazione Citta’ Di Massa E. Igoshev 128.0 km Results
25.04 Jr Trofeo Caduti E Dispersi Comune Di Passirano A. Piras 99.6 km Results
25.04 Jr Trofeo Myglass A. Venturini 88.7 km Results
27.04 Jr ASC OLYMPIA - Oranjeronde van Amsterdam W. Mouris Results
27.04 Jr IV Amurrioko A. Blazquez 95.0 km Results
27.04 Jr Koningsronde van Almelo M. Varweg Results
27.04 Jr Levanger ITT Juniors J. Staune-Mittet 21.5 km Results
27.04 Jr NHC - Makelaardij Olav Ronde van Geldrop P. De Groof Results
27.04 Jr Niederwangener Rennen M. Brenner 75.0 km Results
27.04-28.04 Jr Tour du Pays d'Olliergues A. Baudin Results
28.04 Jr Coppa Caduti San Lorenzo T. Trainini 90.9 km Results
28.04 Jr GP de Villequier-Aumont Trophée L. Van Eetvelt 116.9 km Results
28.04 Jr Gp Le Risorgive V. Peric 102.0 km Results
28.04 Jr GP Vanhelsuwé Marcel A. Leleu 90.2 km Results
28.04 Jr Levanger (NC) Juniors O. Johansson 129.0 km Results
28.04 Jr Trofeo Citta Di San Martino S. Raccani 109.0 km Results
28.04 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Borgomanero A. Martinelli 109.0 km Results
01.05 Jr GP Città di Cortona A. Martinelli 111.0 km Results
01.05 Jr Memorial Mamma e Papà Bregoli T. Trainini 98.0 km Results
01.05 Jr Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt Juniors T. Oelke Results
01.05 Jr Trofeo Brebbia E Montalbetti A. Piccolo 113.3 km Results
01.05 Jr Trofeo Citta Di Manoppello G. Umbri 98.1 km Results
03.05-05.05 Jr Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Junior Tour L. Askey Results
04.05 Jr KTJ & KTN - Kleeberg Challenge L. Van Belle Results
04.05 Jr Taca de Portugal Juniores - 4110.4 km
04.05-05.05 Jr Tour de l'Eure Juniors T. Mijnsbergen Results
05.05 Jr Coppa Valle Grana L. Cretti 119.5 km Results
05.05 Jr De Brabantse Pijl Juniors A. De Lie 120.0 km Results
05.05 Jr GP De Neufvilles L. Decabooter 93.6 km Results
05.05 Jr Lambert-Gombert-Gedächtnisrennen T. Teutenberg 50.0 km Results
05.05 Jr Memorial Elia Dal Re V. Aluigi 84.0 km Results
05.05 Jr Memorial Pietro Zipponi A. Piccolo 82.0 km Results
05.05 Jr Taca de Portugal Juniores - 5114.0 km
11.05 Jr Flevo Tour I. Spenkelink Results
11.05-12.05 Jr Jugon-les-Lacs Arguenon-Vallée Verte H. Page Results
11.05 Jr Profronde van Made S. Verzijl Results
11.05 Jr Sundvolden GP Juniors T. Gudmestad 103.0 km Results
12.05 Jr GP Colli Banini - Graffignana L. Cretti Results
12.05 Jr Ringerike GP Juniors O. Johansson 74.0 km Results
12.05 Jr Ronde van Uden J. Roelen Results
12.05 Jr Trofeo Giovani Promesse G. Garofoli 105.0 km Results
12.05 Jr Trofeo Ilario Roberti Y. Brioni 104.4 km Results
18.05 Jr Championnat FCWB - Othée D. Van Rillaert 101.8 km Results
18.05 Jr G.p. Zema A. Piccolo 19.0 km Results
18.05 Jr Omloop door het land van Bartje L. Boven Results
19.05 Jr Cadence Junior Road Race O. Nilsson-Julien Results
19.05 Jr Campionato Regionale Pugliese - Adelfia M. Iannone Results
19.05 Jr Giro Della Castellania W. Calzoni Results
19.05 Jr Grote Prijs Steenbergen T. Mijnsbergen Results
19.05 Jr Memorial Cescon - Sacile A. Portello Results
19.05 Jr Straßenrennen in Dautphe M. Brenner Results
19.05 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Telgate T. Trainini 94.3 km Results
19.05 Jr Trofeo Mauro Valli - Forlì D. De Cassan Results
19.05 Jr Trofeo San Rocco A. Tiberi Results
25.05 Jr Championnat FCWB - Laneuville T. Bonnet 109.5 km Results
25.05 Jr Trofeo G. Mara M. Vacek 125.0 km Results
26.05 Jr Coppa Amelia Vittorio S. Quaranta 82.0 km Results
26.05 Jr Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt M. Brenner Results
26.05 Jr Memorial Ermanno Mioli - Medicina F. Della Lunga Results
26.05 Jr Trofeo Del Rio - Bracelli A. Martinelli Results
30.05-02.06 Jr Giro del Friuli Juniors A. Piccolo Results
30.05 Jr GP Emile Degueldre L. Snoeks 90.0 km Results
30.05 Jr Omloop Der 3 Provincies O. Kooij 119.0 km Results
01.06 Jr KTJ & KTN - Omloop van de Maasvallei H. Van Veenendaal Results
02.06 Jr Brescia - Montemagno N. Plebani 97.0 km Results
02.06 Jr Cursa Ciclista Del Llobregat J. Serrano Rodriguez 111.0 km Results
02.06 Jr GP Francesco Roberto L. Galimberti Results
02.06 Jr GP Sant'Omero P. Casadio Results
02.06 Jr Ronde van Gorredijk B. Del Grosso Results
02.06 Jr Trofeo Cantine Moser F. Guzzo Results
02.06 Jr Trofeo Monsummano Valdibrana M. Regnanti Results
08.06 Jr 3 Cronoscalata della Portella A. Verre 4.8 km Results
08.06 Jr Coppa Bonomi R. Carretta 14.8 km Results
08.06 Jr Grote Prijs Bonheiden Rijmenam N. Szekely 119.4 km Results
08.06 Jr Ronde van Nieuwendijk J. Kroon Results
09.06 Jr Junior CiCLE Classic S. Watson 105.0 km Results
09.06 Jr La Ciociarissima L. Germani Results
09.06 Jr Marcello Bergamo Cup-Herning U19 M. Nørtoft Results
09.06 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Bedizzole S. Quaranta Results
09.06 Jr Trofeo Enzo Migliore M. Vacek Results
10.06 Jr District Kampioenschap Midden J. De Heij Results
10.06 Jr District Kampioenschap Noord P. Sijbrandi Results
10.06 Jr District Kampioenschap Noord-Holland P. Dekker Results
10.06 Jr District Kampioenschap Oost L. Boven Results
10.06 Jr District Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland T. Mijnsbergen Results
10.06 Jr GP Clément Dumont L. Snoeks 85.6 km Results
15.06-16.06 Jr CCM & CCV - Wielerweekend Roden L. Van Belle Results
15.06 Jr GP Salchi-Coslada Juniors P. Garcia Francés 75.9 km Results
15.06 Jr Mot Klokka Juniors O. Johansson 25.0 km Results
16.06 Jr CarPeopleløbet - Nyborg U19 N. Thorøe-Hansen Results
16.06 Jr GP HM Motor 100.0 km
16.06 Jr GP Mathieu Flamand K. Rex 72.0 km Results
16.06 Jr GP Ucat 1907 A. Montoli 102.0 km Results
16.06 Jr Gran Premio Aytos P. Gutierrez Fernandez 114.0 km Results
16.06 Jr Gylne Gutuer (NC) Juniors M. Korsnes 125.0 km Results
16.06 Jr Passendale A. Vandenbulcke 81.0 km Results
16.06 Jr Trofeo Giacomo Besani M. Pavesi Results
20.06-23.06 Jr Vuelta al Besaya Juniors C. Rodriguez Results
22.06-23.06 Jr Kingdom Junior Classic F. Fisher-Black Results
22.06 Jr Lievens Classic Juniors J. Wyseure 85.0 km Results
23.06 Jr Grammaene A. Poleij 84.0 km Results
23.06 Jr Grote Prijs Continental Banden T. Nys 88.0 km Results
23.06 Jr Ingooigem G. Lootens 88.0 km Results
23.06 Jr Trofeo Ditta Telea A. Martinelli 96.8 km Results
23.06 Jr Trofeo Erboristeria La Felce E. Zambanini 130.8 km Results
28.06-30.06 Jr Acht van Bladel L. Hohmann Results
29.06 Jr GP Cube Bikes D. Fouchee 82.5 km Results
29.06 Jr GP Joost De Grave L. Van Ryckeghem 78.4 km Results
29.06 Jr Tour du Condroz - Souvenir Antoine Demoitié A. Van Der Tuuk 115.7 km Results
30.06 Jr Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de l'Avenir V. Paret-Peintre 115.8 km Results
30.06 Jr Giro Della Brianza T. Trainini Results
30.06 Jr GP B&R Rekkem N. Vandenbranden 119.7 km Results
30.06 Jr GP Officina Pellegrini Memorial Luciano Gabrielli M. Pinazzi 112.0 km Results
30.06 Jr Monmouthshire Junior Grand Prix T. Couzens Results
01.07 Jr Nieuwpoort Juniors M. Fretin 50.0 km Results
03.07 Jr Brakel R. De Tant 90.0 km Results
03.07 Jr GP Bouwwerken Wim Kenes L. Snoeks 82.6 km Results
04.07-07.07 Jr Bizkaiko Itzulia C. Rodriguez Results
04.07 Jr Ronde van Honselersdijk Junioren W. Mouris Results
04.07-07.07 Jr Uno-X Tour Te Fjells Juniors J. Staune-Mittet Results
05.07-07.07 Jr Clasica Ruben Dario Gomez Juniors B. Malaver Results
06.07 Jr GP Marc Verkaemer J. Vanden Heede 86.7 km Results
06.07 Jr GP Sélection Meubles W. Vervoort 72.0 km Results
06.07 Jr Memorial Nino Amabili P. Aimonetto 105.0 km Results
06.07 Jr Ronde van Twente R. Madsen 141.1 km Results
06.07 Jr Schio Ossario del Pasubio S. Raccani 102.5 km Results
06.07 Jr Trofeo Sps Bogogno I. Davarias 117.6 km Results
06.07 Jr Velm A. Waeyaert 85.8 km Results
07.07 Jr Championnat de Bretagne Juniors A. Laurance 116.7 km Results
07.07 Jr GP Map – Memorial Giacomo E Carlo Sciola S. Stocco 115.0 km Results
07.07 Jr Ilsfeld-Auenstein M. Brenner Results
07.07 Jr Jesseren-Borgloon L. Snoeks 86.0 km Results
07.07 Jr La Cantonale Juniors H. Page Results
07.07 Jr Memorial Luigi Ferretti A. Verre 102.5 km Results
07.07 Jr Merelbeke-Kwenenbos Juniors J. Stalmans 84.0 km Results
07.07 Jr Papà Bortolami Memorial E. Coari 120.2 km Results
07.07 Jr Trofeo Ottavio Bottecchia A. Martinelli 94.0 km Results
08.07 Jr Championnat de Normandie Juniors C. Petit 112.8 km Results
08.07-13.07 Jr U6 Cycle Tour Juniors T. Ullebø Results
09.07-14.07 Jr Junior Tour of Ireland N. Rivard Results
11.07 Jr Crono Bologna San Luca – Memorial Giovanni Paolini A. Tiberi 2.2 km Results
13.07 Jr GP Consorzio Marmisti Della Valpantena M. Vacek 7.2 km Results
13.07 Jr Lus van Roden Junior B. Del Grosso Results
14.07 Jr Ayto an Sebastián de los Reyes J. Serrano Rodriguez 80.0 km Results
14.07 Jr Brecht Juniors J. Kroon 80.0 km Results
14.07 Jr Herzele-Borsbeke Juniors T. Verstappen 86.0 km Results
14.07 Jr Heultje-Westerlo S. Dehairs 81.2 km Results
14.07 Jr Memorial Diego Schiaroli A. Verre 106.4 km Results
14.07 Jr Memorial Fornasiero D. Cattelan 127.4 km Results
14.07 Jr National Challenge of Brescia Giancarlo Otelli M. Vacek Results
14.07 Jr Omloop Nieuwsblad Juniors O. Kooij 122.0 km Results
14.07 Jr Trofeo Paolo Diotto E Matteo Roma M. Colombo 121.0 km Results
14.07 Jr Vittorio Veneto – Passo San Boldo A. Tiberi 91.0 km Results
14.07 Jr Zumarraga T. Gloag 105.0 km Results
17.07-20.07 Jr Wyścig Kolarski Po Ziemi Łódzkiej M. Bitinas Results
18.07 Jr Memorial Alain Henrion H. Jot 102.4 km Results
19.07-21.07 Jr Vuelta a Valladolid Junior M. Mera Results
20.07 Jr Edizione La Corsa Del Dottor Carlo I. D'Aniello 116.0 km Results
20.07-21.07 Jr Le Signal d'Ecouves H. Toumire Results
20.07 Jr Piccola Roubaix Da Burbanée F. Della Lunga 109.5 km Results
20.07 Jr Ramen Lanssens NV - Sanitair BVBA Craeynest & CO H. Dietze 84.5 km Results
20.07 Jr Trofeo Off. Mendini Prevalle A. Gatti 102.4 km Results
20.07 Jr Zemst L. Van Gaelen 88.0 km Results
21.07 Jr Bath RC Junior Road Race A. Hawkins 118.0 km Results
21.07 Jr Giro delle Prese M. Vacek 130.0 km Results
21.07 Jr GP Corsa delle Pesche G. Umbri 106.0 km Results
21.07 Jr GP De La Tirelite L. Decabooter 96.0 km Results
21.07 Jr GP Della Garfagnana L. Germani 114.0 km Results
21.07 Jr GP Eddy Schepers L. Van Ryckeghem 115.5 km Results
21.07 Jr Memorial Luciano Zanetti A. De Biasi 109.7 km Results
21.07 Jr Pijl van Heerlerheide Junioren B. Del Grosso 58.8 km Results
21.07 Jr Trofeo Industria Commercio L. Pollicini 120.0 km Results
21.07 Jr Trofeo Terre Della Croatina L. Portigliatti 105.0 km Results
21.07 Jr Veldegem M. Vandenborre 95.0 km Results
21.07 Jr Zottegem-Strijpen II O. Kooij 88.0 km Results
25.07 Jr GP Glineur St. Ghislain-Frameries M. Fretin 87.0 km Results
25.07-28.07 Jr GP Minho
27.07 Jr Contrada Basciani di Alba Adriatica - Alba Adriatica G. De Laurentiis 79.5 km Results
27.07 Jr Lierde J. Stalmans 88.0 km Results
27.07 Jr Memorial Tarcisio Persegona - Fidenza T. Trainini 115.1 km Results
27.07 Jr Veldegem J. Vanden Heede 95.0 km Results
28.07 Jr GP Bart Verwilst - John Deere M. Vandenborre 84.0 km Results
28.07 Jr GP Neri Sottoli.it A. Tiberi 118.2 km Results
28.07 Jr GP Sportivi Loria A. Martinelli Results
28.07 Jr GP T-Invest D. De Pooter 84.0 km Results
28.07 Jr GP Villafontana Memorial Luciano Rossignoli - Bovolone T. Trainini Results
28.07 Jr Il Lombardia Giovani - Costa Masnag C. Bagatin 105.5 km Results
28.07 Jr Mare e Monti Recanati Pievetorina - Recanati G. Garofoli Results
28.07 Jr Rapertingen S. Dehairs 83.0 km Results
28.07 Jr Rund um den Mundoplatz U19 L. Brescher 62.0 km Results
28.07 Jr Tour de la Vallée de la Trambouze D. Christensen Results
28.07 Jr Trevigli - Bracca - Treviglio M. Vacek Results
29.07 Jr Izegem M. Vandenborre 97.0 km Results
29.07-03.08 Jr Junior Cycling Tour Assen J. Rootkin-Gray Results
29.07 Jr Lierde E. Permentier 88.0 km Results
30.07 Jr Trofeo Trattoria Dell’arco L. Galimberti 5.6 km Results
31.07 Jr Kooigem C. Doyle 99.6 km Results
31.07 Jr Scherpenheuvel D. Stevens 88.0 km Results
01.08 Jr Course côte Vresse Juniors M. Paulus 106.0 km Results
01.08 Jr Profronde Westland Juniors L. Hohmann 60.0 km Results
02.08 Jr Torgkvartalet GP Juniors T. Gudmestad Results
02.08 Jr Trofeo Del Brenta V. Peric 117.0 km Results
03.08-04.08 Jr Tour Junior Causses-Aigoual-Cévennes & Pays de Sommière L. Lartitegi Ormazabal Results
03.08 Jr Trofeo Garofoli Porte G. Garofoli 126.3 km Results
04.08 Jr GP Marcel Schorils A. De Lie 93.8 km Results
04.08 Jr GP Roger De Coninck T. Stippelmans 126.0 km Results
04.08 Jr Memorial Antonio Colò L. Galimberti 107.0 km Results
04.08 Jr Memorial Volpe – Mattio L. Pollicini 110.0 km Results
04.08 Jr Ruta Del Vino M. Nascimento Da Matta 123.1 km Results
04.08 Jr Stjørdal (NC) Juniors M. Tjøtta 104.0 km Results
04.08 Jr Trofeo Cantarini Meccaniche S. Meris 110.2 km Results
04.08 Jr Trofeo Cav. Boldini Gianbattista A.m. P. Mentil 108.2 km Results
05.08 Jr Ronde van Noordeloos Juniors J. Van Der Lee Results
06.08 Jr Erpe-Mere O. Vidts 93.5 km Results
06.08-09.08 Jr Vuelta a Pamplona X. Isasa Results
07.08 Jr Beveren-Waas G. Pollefliet 96.0 km Results
07.08 Jr Dadizele D. Vergote 86.4 km Results
08.08-12.08 Jr Clasica Esteban Chaves Juniors G. Gómez Results
10.08 Jr Altdorfer Kirchweihkriterium H. Uhlig 45.0 km Results
10.08 Jr GP Denderwindeke Sportief S. Roesems 95.2 km Results
10.08 Jr Prix de la Saint-Laurent Juniors N. Mahoudo 109.7 km Results
11.08 Jr Bekegem W. Vangheluwe 90.0 km Results
11.08 Jr GP Garage Van Hove Jochem T. Portsmouth Results
11.08 Jr Huldenberg T. Nys 80.6 km Results
11.08 Jr Lovendegem G. Pollefliet 80.0 km Results
11.08 Jr Mol Gompel R. Debreyne 84.0 km Results
11.08 Jr Torneo Euskal Herria Juniors T. Gloag Results
11.08 Jr Trofeo Balacco Paponi - Petritoli A. Verre Results
11.08 Jr Trofeo Danilo Fiorina A.m. G. Umbri 115.7 km Results
11.08 Jr Trofeo Emozione D. Ongaro 126.0 km Results
11.08 Jr Trofeo Maionchi Nevio R. Pollini 81.0 km Results
14.08 Jr GP El Cayoteu C. Doyle 89.0 km Results
15.08 Jr Angreau-Honnelles A. De Lie 123.0 km Results
15.08 Jr Denderbelle - GP Garage G. Pollefliet 96.0 km Results
15.08 Jr G.p. Massa Finalese F. Della Lunga 115.5 km Results
15.08 Jr GP Cafe Baskuul D. Vergote 93.0 km Results
15.08 Jr Hoeleden F. Van Tricht 86.4 km Results
15.08 Jr Memorial Beppino Dante A. Piras 131.0 km Results
15.08 Jr Rumst R. Ceurens 90.2 km Results
17.08 Jr Balegem S. Deweirdt 99.6 km Results
17.08 Jr Bellem D. Vergote 84.0 km Results
17.08-18.08 Jr Boucles de l'Oise Juniors A. Baudin Results
17.08 Jr CK Aarhus U19 R. Pedersen 109.2 km Results
17.08 Jr GP Fitrama B. Romers 90.0 km Results
17.08 Jr Othée P. Fievez 82.5 km Results
17.08 Jr Trofeo Graziano Battistini - Fosdinovo A. Verre Results
18.08 Jr Arctic Race Juniors D. Gråsvold Results
18.08 Jr Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg L. Burghardt 5.0 km Results
18.08 Jr Coppa Pietro Linari - Borgo a Buggiano D. De Pretto Results
18.08 Jr G.P. Nino Defilippis A. Piccolo 106.0 km Results
18.08 Jr GP Dmt Alè - Castel D’Ario F. Zorzan 135.1 km Results
18.08 Jr GP Mocaiana M. Malavolta 116.0 km Results
18.08 Jr Grote Kermisprijs Helkijn D. Vergote 97.5 km Results
18.08 Jr Lennik F. Hegreberg 86.4 km Results
18.08 Jr Overmere - Berlare G. Pollefliet 96.0 km Results
18.08 Jr Residence Valkenburg Klimclassic Juniors H. Van Veenendaal 98.0 km Results
18.08 Jr Sint-Lambrechts-Herk L. Van Hout 85.0 km Results
18.08 Jr SonneBerg Preis A. Borgwald 65.0 km Results
19.08 Jr Balegem C. Coppens 99.6 km Results
20.08 Jr GP Vloer M. Nuytten 83.0 km Results
20.08 Jr Ronde van de Lier Juniors R. Van Sintmaartensdijk Results
21.08-24.08 Jr Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Juniors G. Gómez Results
21.08 Jr GP Den Hert N. Vandenbranden 96.0 km Results
21.08 Jr Grote Geteprijs J. Alenteyns Results
22.08 Jr Aarschot S. Huybrechts 49.0 km Results
22.08 Jr Herdenkingsprijs Gilbert Desplenter J. Kroon 84.0 km Results
22.08-25.08 Jr Volta a Portugal Juniores A. Domingues Results
22.08-25.08 Jr Vuelta Ribera Del Duero C. Rodriguez Results
23.08-26.08 Jr Junior Tour of Wales L. Askey Results
23.08-25.08 Jr Ronde van Vestkant Juniors S. Brein Results
24.08 Jr Grote Prijs Van Ingelmunster G. Lootens 115.2 km Results
24.08 Jr Overmere-Berlare J. Berckmoes 90.0 km Results
24.08 Jr Porcheresse F. Van Tricht 86.4 km Results
24.08 Jr Puurs R. Ceurens 95.2 km Results
24.08 Jr Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK U19 E. Schmidt 113.4 km Results
25.08 Jr Giro Vallata Feltrina L. Gemin 123.2 km Results
25.08 Jr GP Citta' Di Olevano A. Verre 94.6 km Results
25.08 Jr Melsele S. Van Der Looij 90.0 km Results
25.08 Jr Memorial Luciani – Magni F. Zorzan 122.0 km Results
25.08 Jr Trofeo Ristorante Lo Strettoio M. Regnanti 111.3 km Results
25.08 Jr Trofeo Salsi Stefano M. Pinazzi 120.0 km Results
25.08 Jr Zwevezele - Vanneke M. Nuytten 94.0 km Results
26.08 Jr Woubrechtegem A. Van Petegem 80.4 km Results
27.08 Jr Lendelede M. Nuytten 95.5 km Results
27.08 Jr Tremelo S. Dehairs 84.0 km Results
28.08 Jr Keiem - Diksmuide M. Nuytten 88.0 km Results
31.08 Jr 4de Ereprijs Home Interieur Rollegem L. Van Ryckeghem 99.6 km Results
31.08 Jr GP Kris D'Herde A. Van Der Tuuk 86.0 km Results
31.08 Jr GP De Plouay Juniors L. Jamin 111.2 km Results
31.08 Jr Vittorio Veneto – Cansiglio S. Gimignani 109.0 km Results
31.08 Jr Zonnebeke W. Vangheluwe 84.0 km Results
01.09 Jr GP Bouwbedrijf Van Goidsenhoven S. Dehairs 87.0 km Results
01.09 Jr Hart van Oosterhout Juniors L. Van Belle 60.0 km Results
01.09 Jr Herselt D. De Pooter 84.5 km Results
01.09 Jr Memorial Giovanni Luigi Livraghi D. Persico 120.0 km Results
01.09 Jr Trofeo Alba Rosa G. Arzilli 103.0 km Results
01.09 Jr Trofeo Citta 'Di Guspini G. Orru 86.0 km Results
01.09 Jr Trofeo Pubblica Assistenza M. Montefiori 117.0 km Results
07.09 Jr Booischot C. Van Uden 83.0 km Results
07.09 Jr Classique des Bourbons R. Charcosset 115.8 km Results
07.09 Jr Diksmuide-Vladslo A. Vandenbulcke 58.9 km Results
07.09 Jr Lochristi L. Currie 92.0 km Results
07.09 Jr Memorial Paterese – Dante – Degan G. Rosignoli 123.3 km Results
07.09 Jr Neerwinden M. Ladang 81.0 km Results
07.09 Jr Ronde van Sint Pancras Juniors M. De Kok Results
07.09 Jr Trofeo Madonna Delle Grazie G. Vito 91.0 km Results
07.09 Jr Welle L. Debuysschere 88.0 km Results
07.09-08.09 Jr Wielerweekend Rolde & Gieten Juniors
07.09 Jr Zutendaal T. Verstappen 84.5 km Results
08.09 Jr GP Destra E Sinistra Adige M. Zecchin 124.8 km Results
08.09 Jr Annibale Franchini Memorial D. Persico 121.0 km Results
08.09 Jr GP Cafe De Garage G. Lootens 85.2 km Results
08.09 Jr GP Medri Casalinghi D. Pinardi 109.0 km Results
08.09 Jr GP Radici Group - Bergamo - Monte Pora M. Vacek Results
08.09 Jr Kermisronde van Roosendaal Juniors M. De Kok Results
08.09 Jr Schoot-Tessenderlo L. Goos 79.5 km Results
08.09 Jr Stergas Vlaams-Brabant Classic A. De Lie 118.4 km Results
08.09 Jr Tour du Morbihan Juniors A. Laurance 107.0 km Results
14.09 Jr GP Andy De Smet S. Roesems 90.0 km Results
14.09 Jr Sandnes Crit Juniors T. Ullebø 31.0 km Results
14.09 Jr Sint-Denijs N. Marthe 85.8 km Results
14.09 Jr Ster van Berkel Juniors O. Geleijn Results
15.09 Jr Flandres Charentaises Classic Juniors R. Charcosset 127.5 km Results
15.09 Jr GP Judendorf Juniors S. Zurawski Results
15.09 Jr Hoeselt J. Alenteyns Results
15.09 Jr Mesen N. Marthe 84.0 km Results
15.09 Jr Ravels D. De Pooter 88.0 km Results
15.09 Jr Sandnes (NC) Juniors V. Stokke 89.0 km Results
15.09 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Arcore L. Balestra 120.0 km Results
18.09 Jr Cronoscalata Firenze Fiesole A. Tiberi 4.5 km Results
19.09 Jr GP Garage Peugeot - Lambin R. Reunis 90.0 km Results
19.09 Jr Herne Assur Reygaerts L. Dewachter 87.0 km Results
21.09 Jr Deutsche Meisterschaft Berg und Lauf zur H. Wilksch 85.0 km Results
21.09 Jr Geel J. Habets 86.4 km Results
21.09 Jr GP Steve Pincket A. Vandenbulcke 85.2 km Results
21.09 Jr Trofeo Caviro G. Garofoli 120.0 km Results
22.09 Jr Gran Premio Esercenti Industria A. Cucereanu 104.3 km Results
22.09 Jr Gran Premio Pretola F. Dignani 104.0 km Results
22.09 Jr Jemeppe BVB-CDB Juniors S. Deweirdt 125.0 km Results
22.09 Jr Omloop van Hil & Moer Juniors H. Van Veenendaal 124.0 km Results
22.09 Jr Trofeo Raffaele Marcoli Alla Memoria M. Pinazzi 117.0 km Results
24.09 Jr Trofeo Commercio Industria Artigianato A. Verre 105.0 km Results
28.09 Jr Sint-Gillis-Waas M. Vandenborre 95.2 km Results
29.09 Jr Rund an der Eigelsteintorburg T. Neffgen 60.0 km Results
29.09 Jr Trofeo Carlo Mazzola D. Persico 127.8 km Results
29.09 Jr Trofeo Città del Santo M. Zecchin 122.0 km Results
29.09 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Castelfiorentino S. Kajamini 115.0 km Results
29.09 Jr Trofeo Giuseppe, Rosanna E Marialuisa Vismara A. Montoli 101.0 km Results
04.10-06.10 Jr Tour of Southland Juniors K. Hoskin Results
05.10 Jr Giro Dei Paesi Del Comune Di Citerna A. Bevilacqua 100.0 km Results
05.10 Jr Heestert T. Portsmouth 84.0 km Results
05.10 Jr Herk-De-Stad Q. Vandermeer 94.0 km Results
06.10 Jr Coppa Borgo Panica L. Germani 105.0 km Results
06.10 Jr GP Caduti E Martiri Pinarolesi M. Bozzola 108.0 km Results
06.10 Jr Ingooigem M. Vandenborre 84.0 km Results
06.10 Jr Trofeo Comune Di Maleo S. Quaranta 123.0 km Results
07.10 Jr Trofeo Festa Patronale – Trofeo Fosco Frasconi A. Piccolo 113.4 km Results
09.10-11.10 Jr Vuelta Juvenil de Cundinamarca J. Avelleneda Results
12.10 Jr Alken T. Wallyn 88.4 km Results
12.10 Jr Cronometro Castelgomberto A. Piccolo 19.0 km Results
12.10 Jr Trofeo Fiera Della Polenta A. Portello 115.0 km Results
13.10 Jr Heist Op Den Berg D. Verbeeck 66.0 km Results
13.10 Jr San Marco Trophy - Imerio Savelli Memorial E. Paties Montagner 111.0 km Results
13.10 Jr Trofeo Danilo Fusaro M. Pinazzi 114.0 km Results
20.10 Jr Trofeo Pol. Camignone A. Gatti 121.0 km Results
06.11-10.11 Jr Vuelta del Porvenir J. Ruiz Results