Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am U23 Junior NE Junior Cyclocross

Right now..

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
17.08 CN CN Belgium Elite z.c RR J. Mannaerts 140.0 km Results
17.08 CN CN Belgium RR-U23 F. Vermeersch 175.0 km Results
17.08 CN CN Portugal ITT-JR F. Fernandes 12.7 km Results

Race calendar

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
04.01 CN CN New Zealand ITT P. Bevin 40.0 km Results
04.01 CN CN New Zealand ITT-U23 J. Fouche 40.0 km Results
05.01 CN CN Australia RR-JR P. Eddy 104.4 km Results
05.01 CN CN Australia RR-U23 N. White 127.6 km Results
06.01 CN CN Australia RR M. Freiberg 185.0 km Results
06.01 CN CN New Zealand RR J. Fouche 166.0 km Results
07.01 CN CN Australia ITT-JR P. Eddy 21.6 km Results
08.01 CN CN Australia ITT L. Durbridge 40.9 km Results
08.01 CN CN Australia ITT-U23 L. Magennis 29.5 km Results
01.02 CN CN Colombia ITT D. Martinez 28.2 km Results
01.02 CN CN Colombia ITT-U23 H. Tejada 28.2 km Results
01.02 CN CN Namibia ITT H. Coetzee 44.0 km Results
01.02 CN CN Namibia ITT-JR D. Koen Results
01.02 CN CN Namibia ITT-U23 A. Miller 44.0 km Results
01.02 CN CN Qatar ITT F. Al Khater 23.9 km Results
02.02 CN CN Colombia RR-U23 H. Tejada 217.5 km Results
03.02 CN CN Colombia RR O. Quiroz 243.8 km Results
03.02 CN CN Namibia RR A. Miller Results
03.02 CN CN Namibia RR-JR D. Koen Results
08.02 CN CN South-Africa ITT D. Impey 52.0 km Results
08.02 CN CN South-Africa ITT-U23 B. Munton 26.0 km Results
10.02 CN CN South-Africa RR D. Impey 169.6 km Results
23.02 CN CN UAE ITT Y. Mirza 40.0 km Results
23.02 CN CN Uruguay ITT J. Soto Perera Results
23.02 CN CN Uruguay ITT-U23 A. Alonso Results
24.02 CN CN Mauritus ITT C. Rougier-Lagane 19.3 km Results
24.02 CN CN Uruguay RR P. Anchieri 156.0 km Results
24.02 CN CN Uruguay RR-U23 B. Santa Cruz Results
01.03 CN CN UAE RR Y. Mirza Results
10.03 CN CN Togo RR H. Assoumanou 120.0 km Results
17.03 CN CN Mauritus RR D. Redy 143.1 km Results
19.04 CN CN Chile ITT J. Rodriguez 40.0 km Results
19.04 CN CN Chile ITT-JR F. Pizarro 20.0 km Results
19.04 CN CN Chile ITT-U23 D. Ferreyra Geldrez 30.0 km Results
21.04 CN CN Chile RR F. Peñaloza Yañez 160.0 km Results
21.04 CN CN Chile RR-JR L. Nanning Uribe 120.0 km Results
21.04 CN CN Chile RR-U23 N. Cabrera 160.0 km Results
26.04 CN CN Argentina ITT J. Dotti 39.0 km Results
26.04 CN CN Argentina ITT-U23 A. Martinez 28.0 km Results
26.04 CN CN New Zealand ITT-JR L. Currie 24.0 km Results
27.04 CN CN Argentina RR-U23 O. Bazan Claveles 132.0 km Results
27.04 CN CN Paraguay ITT V. Grange Results
27.04 CN CN Paraguay ITT-U23 J. Gonzalez Rojas 30.0 km Results
28.04 CN CN Argentina RR M. Richeze 198.0 km Results
28.04 CN CN New Zealand RR-JR L. Dickson Results
28.04 CN CN Paraguay RR F. Riveros 165.0 km Results
28.04 CN CN Paraguay RR-U23 J. Gonzalez Rojas 165.0 km Results
01.05 CN CN Belgium ITT-JR L. Van Ryckeghem 23.4 km Results
01.05 CN CN Belgium ITT-U23 B. Van Moer 23.4 km Results
08.05 CN CN Cyprus ITT A. Miltiadis 35.0 km Results
08.05 CN CN Cyprus ITT-JR K. Pavlides Results
12.05 CN CN Barbados ITT J. Kelly 40.0 km Results
12.05 CN CN Cyprus RR A. Miltiadis 118.0 km Results
12.05 CN CN Cyprus RR-JR K. Pavlides Results
19.05 CN CN Austria ITT M. Brändle 30.0 km Results
19.05 CN CN Austria ITT-JR M. Kabas 30.0 km Results
19.05 CN CN Barbados RR G. Vanderpool 160.0 km Results
26.05 CN CN Botswana ITT A. Malete 38.8 km Results
02.06 CN CN Belgium RR-JR A. De Lie 124.0 km Results
07.06 CN CN Slovenia ITT T. Pogacar 43.5 km Results
07.06 CN CN Slovenia ITT-JR G. Glivar Results
09.06 CN CN Botswana RR A. Malete 116.4 km Results
14.06 CN CN Belarus ITT Y. Sobal 25.0 km Results
14.06 CN CN Belarus ITT-JR M. Androsau Results
14.06 CN CN Belarus ITT-U23 I. Volkau 25.0 km Results
14.06 CN CN Cuba ITT Y. Arias Perez 40.0 km Results
14.06 CN CN Lithuania ITT-JR A. Mikutis 26.0 km Results
14.06 CN CN Panama ITT C. Jurado 25.0 km Results
14.06 CN CN Panama ITT-JR E. Goddard Results
15.06 CN CN Belarus RR-JR K. Kavaliou Results
15.06 CN CN Denmark TTT T. Kongstad 47.1 km Results
15.06 CN CN GER/LUX/SUI RR-U23 L. Heinschke 166.1 km Results
15.06 CN CN Germany ITT-JR M. Brenner 16.8 km Results
15.06 CN CN Israel ITT G. Niv Results
15.06 CN CN Israel ITT-JR O. Kogut Results
15.06 CN CN Israel ITT-U23 A. Yogev Results
15.06 CN CN Lithuania RR-JR E. Azelis 125.0 km Results
15.06 CN CN Puerto Rico ITT L. Molina Pagan Results
15.06 CN CN Puerto Rico ITT-JR E. Ortiz Results
16.06 CN CN Belarus RR Y. Sobal 182.0 km Results
16.06 CN CN Germany RR-JR M. Brenner 111.0 km Results
16.06 CN CN Italy RR-JR G. Garofoli 133.7 km Results
16.06 CN CN Panama RR J. Castelblanco Morales 175.0 km Results
16.06 CN CN Panama RR-JR B. Ruiz Results
19.06 CN CN Netherlands ITT-JR L. Boven Results
20.06 CN CN USA ITT-JR Q. Simmons Results
20.06 CN CN USA ITT-U23 I. Garrison Results
21.06 CN CN Mongolia ITT B. Enkhtaivan Results
21.06 CN CN Norway Crit-JR T. Ullebø Results
21.06 CN CN Norway Criterium J. Hvideberg Results
21.06 CN CN USA RR-U23 L. Haidet 183.8 km Results
22.06 CN CN Antigua ITT R. Marsh Results
22.06 CN CN Belize ITT O. Quiros Jr. Results
22.06 CN CN Belize ITT-JR E. Trapp Results
22.06 CN CN Curacao ITT M. Seintje 33.0 km Results
22.06 CN CN Denmark ITT-U23 J. Price-Pejtersen 33.0 km Results
22.06 CN CN Ecuador ITT J. Caicedo 40.0 km Results
22.06 CN CN Ecuador ITT-U23 L. Montenegro Farinango 30.0 km Results
22.06 CN CN Fiji ITT S. Nutley 14.7 km Results
22.06 CN CN Guyana ITT B. John 20.0 km Results
22.06 CN CN Netherlands RR-JR A. Van Der Tuuk 126.1 km Results
22.06 CN CN Rwanda ITT J. Areruya 41.8 km Results
22.06 CN CN Taiwan ITT C. Feng Results
22.06 CN CN Taiwan ITT-U23 C. Chen Results
22.06 CN CN USA RR-JR G. Lamperti 122.0 km Results
23.06 CN CN Antigua RR C. Delanbanque Results
23.06 CN CN Bermuda ITT K. Hopkins Results
23.06 CN CN Cuba RR F. Nodarse 150.0 km Results
23.06 CN CN Curacao RR M. Seintje Results
23.06 CN CN Denmark RR-U23 F. Rodenberg 168.5 km Results
23.06 CN CN Ecuador RR J. Caicedo 140.0 km Results
23.06 CN CN Ecuador RR-U23 A. Quinteros Moya Results
23.06 CN CN El Salvador ITT J. Joya Results
23.06 CN CN El Salvador ITT-JR D. Guirola Results
23.06 CN CN El Salvador ITT-U23 B. Mendoza Ramos 40.7 km Results
23.06 CN CN Fiji RR J. Jezewski 78.0 km Results
23.06 CN CN Guatemala ITT M. Rodas 38.6 km Results
23.06 CN CN Guatemala ITT-JR S. David Emmanuel Results
23.06 CN CN Iceland RR B. Ingvason 124.0 km Results
23.06 CN CN Mongolia RR N. Bat-Erdene Results
23.06 CN CN Mongolia RR-U23 B. Erdenebat Results
23.06 CN CN Nicaragua ITT J. Caballero Sanchez 18.6 km Results
23.06 CN CN Nicaragua ITT-JR L. Guido Results
23.06 CN CN Rwanda RR B. Uwizeyimana 159.3 km Results
24.06 CN CN Iran RR M. Sohrabi Results
24.06 CN CN Iran RR-U23 M. Ganjkhanlou Results
24.06 CN CN Taiwan RR S. Lu Results
25.06 CN CN Iran ITT S. Safarzadeh Results
25.06 CN CN Iran ITT-U23 A. Jamshidian Results
25.06 CN CN Kosovo RR-JR F. Domgjoni Results
25.06 CN CN Norway TTT S. Wærenskjold 54.0 km Results
25.06 CN CN Norway TTT-JR S. Sagbakken 36.0 km Results
26.06 CN CN Azerbaijan ITT E. Asadov Results
26.06 CN CN Italy ITT-U23 M. Sobrero 20.0 km Results
26.06 CN CN Kazakhstan ITT A. Lutsenko 40.0 km Results
26.06 CN CN Kazakhstan ITT-JR D. Noskov Results
26.06 CN CN Netherlands ITT J. Van Emden 40.8 km Results
26.06 CN CN Netherlands ITT-U23 D. Hoole 31.8 km Results
26.06 CN CN Russia ITT-JR Y. Butrekhin Results
26.06 CN CN Switzerland ITT S. Küng 29.8 km Results
26.06 CN CN Switzerland ITT-JR F. Christen 14.4 km Results
26.06 CN CN Switzerland ITT-U23 S. Bissegger 14.4 km Results
27.06 CN CN Belgium Elite z.c ITT K. Geysen 25.3 km Results
27.06 CN CN Belgium ITT W. Van Aert 38.3 km Results
27.06 CN CN Costa Rica ITT B. Salas Sanchez 30.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Costa Rica ITT-U23 G. Rojas Campos 30.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Czech Republic ITT J. Barta 41.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Czech Republic ITT-JR J. Toupalik 20.5 km Results
27.06 CN CN Czech Republic ITT-U23 J. Otruba 41.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Denmark ITT K. Asgreen 39.8 km Results
27.06 CN CN Denmark ITT-JR G. Wang 25.5 km Results
27.06 CN CN Dom. Republic ITT R. German Meran 40.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Dominican Republic ITT-JR J. Marte Results
27.06 CN CN Dominican Republic ITT-U23 S. Polanco Results
27.06 CN CN Estonia ITT R. Taaramäe 33.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Estonia ITT-JR G. Karpenko Results
27.06 CN CN Great Britain ITT A. Dowsett 40.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Great Britain ITT-U23 C. Quarterman Results
27.06 CN CN Hungary ITT A. Valter 38.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Hungary ITT-JR N. Hrenko Results
27.06 CN CN Ireland ITT R. Mullen 36.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Ireland ITT-JR K. McCambridge 41.4 km Results
27.06 CN CN Ireland ITT-U23 M. O'Loughlin 41.4 km Results
27.06 CN CN Japan ITT N. Masuda 39.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Japan ITT-JR T. Yamada 13.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Japan ITT-U17 K. Shinohara 13.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Japan ITT-U23 S. Imamura 26.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Latvia ITT K. Neilands 32.4 km Results
27.06 CN CN Latvia ITT-JR D. Kazis 21.6 km Results
27.06 CN CN Latvia ITT-U23 E. Gavars 32.4 km Results
27.06 CN CN Norway ITT A. Leknessund 50.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Norway ITT-JR J. Staune-Mittet 30.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Russia ITT A. Ovechkin Results
27.06 CN CN Slovakia ITT J. Cully 41.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Slovakia ITT-JR F. Lohinskiy Results
27.06 CN CN Slovakia ITT-U23 M. Vlcak 41.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN South-Korea ITT H. Choe 40.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Tunisia ITT A. Nouisri 28.0 km Results
27.06 CN CN Ukraine ITT M. Padun 38.7 km Results
27.06 CN CN Ukraine ITT-JR A. Ponomar Results
27.06 CN CN Ukraine ITT-U23 V. Soltasiuk Results
27.06 CN CN USA ITT I. Garrison 34.2 km Results
27.06 CN CN France ITT B. Thomas 47.1 km Results
28.06 CN CN Angola ITT D. Antonio 25.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Azerbaijan RR E. Asadov Results
28.06 CN CN Brazil ITT A. Gohr 31.2 km Results
28.06 CN CN Brazil ITT-U23 G. Silva 31.2 km Results
28.06 CN CN Canada ITT R. Britton 34.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Canada RR-JR R. Parisella 108.5 km Results
28.06 CN CN Eritrea ITT A. Gebreigzabhier Results
28.06 CN CN Finland ITT U. Peltonen 35.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Finland ITT-JR P. Pohjantähti 25.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Germany ITT T. Martin 35.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Germany ITT-U23 M. Heidemann 35.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Greece ITT P. Tzortzakis Results
28.06 CN CN Italy ITT F. Ganna 34.3 km Results
28.06 CN CN Italy ITT-JR A. Piccolo 20.2 km Results
28.06 CN CN Japan RR-JR Y. Tsuda 117.2 km Results
28.06 CN CN Kosovo ITT S. Arllati Results
28.06 CN CN Lithuania ITT G. Bagdonas 36.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Luxembourg ITT B. Jungels Results
28.06 CN CN Luxembourg ITT-JR L. Bettendorff 11.5 km Results
28.06 CN CN Luxembourg ITT-U23 K. Geniets 17.2 km Results
28.06 CN CN Mexico ITT L. Villalobos 40.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Mexico ITT-JR D. Morales Gavilla 15.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Mexico ITT-U23 F. Islas 30.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Morocco ITT M. El Chokri 31.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Poland ITT M. Bodnar 33.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Poland ITT-JR D. Gorak 22.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Portugal ITT J. Goncalves 32.3 km Results
28.06 CN CN Portugal ITT-U23 J. Almeida 24.6 km Results
28.06 CN CN Romania ITT S. Tvetcov 35.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Romania ITT-JR I. Dobrin Results
28.06 CN CN Romania ITT-U23 E. Dima 35.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Serbia ITT O. Ilic 28.2 km Results
28.06 CN CN Serbia ITT-JR A. Kolasinac 18.4 km Results
28.06 CN CN Spain ITT J. Castroviejo 39.4 km Results
28.06 CN CN Spain ITT-U23 X. Azparren Irurzun 21.6 km Results
28.06 CN CN Turkey ITT A. Orken 30.0 km Results
28.06 CN CN Ukraine RR-JR A. Ponomar Results
28.06 CN CN Ukraine RR-U23 V. Soltasiuk Results
28.06 CN CN USA Criterium T. McCabe Results
28.06 CN CN Venezuela ITT O. Aular 35.4 km Results
28.06 CN CN Venezuela ITT-JR J. Rujano Results
29.06 CN CN Bolivia ITT B. Ramos Ticona Results
29.06 CN CN Costa Rica RR-U23 J. Jimenez 140.0 km Results
29.06 CN CN Croatia ITT J. Rumac 28.2 km Results
29.06 CN CN Croatia ITT-JR F. Miholjevic 18.4 km Results
29.06 CN CN Croatia ITT-U23 V. Potocki Results
29.06 CN CN Czech Republic RR - U23 T. Barta Results
29.06 CN CN Czech Republic RR-JR P. Bittner Results
29.06 CN CN Denmark RR-JR J. Gudnitz 117.1 km Results
29.06 CN CN Estonia RR-JR H. Treimuth Results
29.06 CN CN Finland RR-JR S. Öhman 103.0 km Results
29.06 CN CN France Amateurs-RR A. Renard 168.0 km Results
29.06 CN CN Georgia ITT T. Khabazi Results
29.06 CN CN Georgia ITT-JR A. Piranishvili Results
29.06 CN CN Hong Kong ITT K. Fung Results
29.06 CN CN Hungary RR-JR C. Fabian Results
29.06 CN CN Iran ITT-JR M. Charkhandaz Results
29.06 CN CN Ireland RR-JR T. Moriarty Results
29.06 CN CN Israel RR G. Sagiv Results
29.06 CN CN Israel RR-U23 G. Leshem Results
29.06 CN CN Japan RR-U23 K. Takeyama 119.0 km Results
29.06 CN CN Kazakhstan RR-JR B. Zhaparuly Results
29.06 CN CN Latvia RR-JR P. Rubenis 115.0 km Results
29.06 CN CN Macedonia ITT A. Petrovski Results
29.06 CN CN Macedonia ITT-JR V. Vanchevski Results
29.06 CN CN Moldova ITT C. Raileanu 251.0 km Results
29.06 CN CN Moldova ITT-JR A. Tcaceno Results
29.06 CN CN Netherlands RR-U23 D. Dekker Results
29.06 CN CN Norway RR-JR S. Løland 122.4 km Results
29.06 CN CN Poland RR-JR J. Byczkowski 122.4 km Results
29.06 CN CN Portugal RR-U23 J. Almeida 143.2 km Results
29.06 CN CN Romania RR-JR A. Marcu Results
29.06 CN CN Russia RR-JR M. Kulakov Results
29.06 CN CN Slovakia RR U23 S. Oros Results
29.06 CN CN Slovakia RR-JR P. Kramarcik Results
29.06 CN CN Spain RR-U23 C. Urbano Fontiveros 157.8 km Results
29.06 CN CN Sweden RR-JR A. Höglund Results
29.06 CN CN Switzerland RR-JR N. De Lisi 123.2 km Results
29.06 CN CN Turkey RR A. Orken 121.3 km Results
29.06 CN CN Turkey RR-U23 H. Dogan 121.3 km Results
29.06 CN CN Venezuela RR-JR A. Carrero Results
30.06 CN CN Angola RR B. Araujo 160.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Austria RR P. Konrad Results
30.06 CN CN Belize RR E. Arana Results
30.06 CN CN Belize RR-JR M. Munoz Results
30.06 CN CN Bermuda RR D. Mayho Results
30.06 CN CN Bolivia RR B. León Navarro Results
30.06 CN CN Brazil RR V. Zucco Schizzi 175.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Burkina Faso RR S. Bikienga 180.3 km Results
30.06 CN CN Burkina Faso RR-JR G. Tassembedo Results
30.06 CN CN Canada RR A. De Vos 186.2 km Results
30.06 CN CN Costa Rica RR F. Nystrom Results
30.06 CN CN Croatia RR J. Rumac 102.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Croatia RR-JR C. Jurisevic 68.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Czech/Slovakia RR F. Sisr 186.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Denmark RR M. Mørkøv 215.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN El Salvador RR V. Orellana Results
30.06 CN CN Eritrea RR N. Berhane Results
30.06 CN CN Estonia RR A. Jakin Results
30.06 CN CN Finland RR A. Vainionpää 192.5 km Results
30.06 CN CN Finland RR-U23 A. Juntunen 192.5 km Results
30.06 CN CN Georgia RR T. Khabazi Results
30.06 CN CN Georgia RR-JR S. Rostiashvili Results
30.06 CN CN Germany RR M. Schachmann 178.1 km Results
30.06 CN CN Great Britain RR B. Swift 201.5 km Results
30.06 CN CN Greece RR S. Farantakis 150.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Guatemala RR J. Vasquez Vasquez 147.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Guyana RR J. John 166.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Hong Kong RR K. Cheung 120.7 km Results
30.06 CN CN Hong Kong RR-JR T. Yung Results
30.06 CN CN Hungary RR G. Szarka 177.6 km Results
30.06 CN CN Iceland ITT I. Omarsson 22.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Iran RR-JR A. Bamorad Results
30.06 CN CN Ireland RR S. Bennett 162.3 km Results
30.06 CN CN Italy RR-U23 M. Frigo Results
30.06 CN CN Japan RR S. Iribe 227.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Kazakhstan RR A. Lutsenko Results
30.06 CN CN Kosovo ITT-JR Q. Burniku Results
30.06 CN CN Kosovo RR B. Nuha Results
30.06 CN CN Kosovo RR U23 S. Hasani 125.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Latvia RR T. Skujins 168.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Lebanon ITT G. Wadih 32.8 km Results
30.06 CN CN Lithuania RR R. Navardauskas 172.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Luxembourg RR B. Jungels 173.7 km Results
30.06 CN CN Luxembourg RR-JR L. Bettendorff 118.4 km Results
30.06 CN CN Macedonia RR A. Petrovski Results
30.06 CN CN Mexico RR I. Prado 170.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Moldova RR C. Raileanu Results
30.06 CN CN Moldova RR-JR M. Cicgureanu Results
30.06 CN CN Moldova RR-U23 V. Korotas Results
30.06 CN CN Morocco RR A. El Arbaoui 150.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Poland RR M. Paluta 183.6 km Results
30.06 CN CN Puerto Rico RR A. Gonzalez Rivera 129.3 km Results
30.06 CN CN Romania RR V. Dobre Results
30.06 CN CN Russia RR A. Vlasov 187.2 km Results
30.06 CN CN Serbia RR A. Galovic 105.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Serbia RR-JR J. Divnic Results
30.06 CN CN Singapore ITT C. Goh 32.8 km Results
30.06 CN CN Singapore ITT-JR S. Leong Results
30.06 CN CN Slovenia RR D. Novak 149.8 km Results
30.06 CN CN Slovenia RR-JR B. Murn Results
30.06 CN CN South-Korea RR E. Kim Results
30.06 CN CN Spain RR-Elites J. Amores 194.9 km Results
30.06 CN CN Sweden RR L. Eriksson 184.8 km Results
30.06 CN CN Switzerland RR S. Reichenbach 162.8 km Results
30.06 CN CN Tunisia RR H. Ben Nasr 120.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Ukraine RR A. Kulyk 200.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN USA RR A. Howes 193.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Venezuela RR J. Villegas 183.6 km Results
30.06 CN CN Spain RR A. Valverde 194.9 km Results
30.06 CN CN France RR W. Barguil 252.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Italy RR D. Formolo 232.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Belgium RR T. Merlier 223.8 km Results
30.06 CN CN Portugal RR J. Mendes 197.0 km Results
30.06 CN CN Netherlands RR F. Jakobsen 223.4 km Results
30.06 CN CN Norway RR A. Jansen 204.0 km Results
02.07 CN CN Sweden Crit L. Eriksson Results
04.07 CN CN Albania ITT Y. Sefa Results
04.07 CN CN Albania ITT-JR D. Dholla Results
04.07 CN CN Albania ITT-U23 K. Jaku Results
05.07 CN CN Albania RR-JR D. Dholla Results
05.07 CN CN Albania RR-U23 K. Jaku Results
05.07 CN CN Thailand ITT P. Chawchiangkwang 30.0 km Results
06.07 CN CN Albania RR Y. Sefa Results
06.07 CN CN Bahamas ITT L. Sawyer Results
06.07 CN CN Bahamas ITT-JR F. Neely Results
07.07 CN CN Bahamas RR T. Cole 148.0 km Results
07.07 CN CN Bahamas RR-JR F. Neely Results
07.07 CN CN Lebanon RR G. Hannoush 130.0 km Results
07.07 CN CN Singapore RR C. Goh 120.0 km Results
07.07 CN CN Thailand RR J. Janluang Results
14.07 CN CN Malta RR A. Smyth Results
14.07 CN CN Nicaragua RR O. Hernandez Gonzalez Results
14.07 CN CN Nicaragua RR-JR L. Guido Results
14.07 CN CN Nicaragua RR-U23 H. Rojas Sanchez Results
17.07 CN CN Algeria ITT-JR A. Sahiri 29.7 km Results
18.07 CN CN Algeria ITT Y. Reguigui 40.6 km Results
18.07 CN CN Algeria ITT-U23 H. Mansouri 40.6 km Results
19.07 CN CN Algeria RR-JR A. Sahiri 119.0 km Results
20.07 CN CN Algeria RR A. Bechelaghem 164.9 km Results
21.07 CN CN Cayman Islands RR J. Ameline 93.0 km Results
21.07 CN CN Great Britain Crit J. Walker Results
23.07 CN CN Philippines ITT N. Blanca Pareja Results
24.07 CN CN Philippines RR M. Felipe Results
27.07 CN CN Andorra ITT O. Cabanas Quintela 14.0 km Results
27.07 CN CN Andorra RR L. Chavanes 20.0 km Results
27.07 CN CN Uzbekistan RR M. Halmuratov Results
28.07 CN CN Cayman Islands ITT P. Harfield 39.0 km Results
28.07 CN CN Great Britain RR-JR O. Stockwell Results
28.07 CN CN Uzbekistan ITT M. Halmuratov Results
02.08 CN CN Greece ITT-U23 G. Stavrakakis 25.0 km Results
04.08 CN CN Greece RR-U23 A. Vila 129.0 km Results
17.08 CN CN Belgium Elite z.c RR J. Mannaerts 140.0 km Results
17.08 CN CN Belgium RR-U23 F. Vermeersch 175.0 km Results
17.08 CN CN Portugal ITT-JR F. Fernandes 12.7 km Results
24.08 CN CN Honduras ITT27.0 km
25.08 CN CN Honduras RR110.0 km
01.09 CN CN Norway RR-U23