Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Races | UCI

Date CAT Race Winner
11.05-02.06 GT2 Giro d'Italia R. Carapaz
28.05-02.06 2.HC Tour of Norway A. Kristoff
29.05-02.06 2.2 Flèche du Sud Q. Hermans
30.05-02.06 2.2 Tour de Kumano O. Aular
31.05-02.06 2.1 Szlakiem Hubala M. Paterski
31.05-02.06 2.2 Tour de la Mirabelle S. Pellaud
01.06-02.06 2.NC Orlen Nations Grand Prix N. Prodhomme
01.06 1.2 Tour de Ribas O. Balkan
01.06-09.06 2.2 Tour du Cameroun R. Konstantinov
01.06 1.1 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan B. Cosnefroy
02.06 1.1 Boucles de l'Aulne A. Gougeard
02.06 1.2 Odessa Grand Prix 1 M. Nikitin
02.06 1.1 Rund um Köln B. Planckaert
02.06 1.2 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi B. Hill
02.06 1.2U Paris - Roubaix Espoirs T. Pidcock
05.06-09.06 2.HC Tour de Luxembourg J. Herrada
06.06-09.06 2.1 Boucles de la Mayenne T. Ferasse
06.06-09.06 2.NC Course de la Paix A. Leknessund
07.06-09.06 2.1 Hammer Limburg F. Jakobsen
07.06-09.06 2.1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto D. Muñoz
09.06 1.2U Coppa della Pace G. Zimmerman
09.06 1.1 Gran Premio di Lugano D. Ulissi
09.06 1.2 Memorial van Coningsloo G. Thijssen
09.06-16.06 2.WT1 Critérium Dauphiné J. Fuglsang
10.06 1.1 Ronde van Limburg E. Grosu
11.06 1.2 Bursa Orhangazi Race O. Balkan
11.06-16.06 2.1 Tour de Hongrie K. Neilands
12.06-16.06 2.HC Belgium Tour R. Evenepoel
12.06 1.2 Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race M. Sayar
12.06-16.06 2.1 Tour de Korea F. Zaccanti
13.06-23.06 2.2U Giro Ciclistico D'Italia A. Ardila
13.06 1.HC GP Kanton Aargau A. Kristoff
13.06-16.06 2.2 GP Saguenay N. Zukowsky
13.06-16.06 2.2 Oberösterreichrundfahrt J. Steimle
13.06-16.06 2.2 Ronde de l'Oise A. Maldonado
14.06-18.06 2.2 Le Tour de Filipinas J. Meijers
14.06-16.06 2.2 Tour of Malopolska A. Stachowiak
15.06-23.06 2.WT1 Tour de Suisse E. Bernal
16.06 1.2 Midden Brabant A. De Kleijn
17.06 1.2 GP Sakia El Hamra H. Keller
17.06 1.1 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge J. Herrada
19.06 1.2 GP Oued Eddahab J. Oosthuizen
19.06-23.06 2.1 Ster ZLM Toer M. Teunissen
19.06-23.06 2.2 Tour de Beauce B. Rhim
19.06-23.06 2.HC Tour de Slovénie D. Ulissi
20.06-23.06 2.1 Route d'Occitanie A. Valverde
20.06 1.2 GP Al Massira G. Basson
20.06-23.06 2.2 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc C. Harper
21.06 1.1 Dwars door het Hageland K. Vanbilsen
22.06 1.1 Heistse Pijl A. Hodeg
22.06-24.06 2.2 Challenge Sahara Marocain G. Basson
22.06 1.2 Memorial J. Grundmanna S. Janiszewski
23.06 1.1 Elfstedenronde T. Merlier
23.06 CCRR European Games D. Ballerini
23.06 1.2 Korona Kocich Gor P. Stosz
25.06 CCTT European Games ITT V. Kiryienka
26.06 1.1 Halle - Ingooigem D. De Bondt
26.06 1.2 Wielertrofee Jong Maar J. Van Den Brande