24.02-03.03 |
2.1 |
Tour of Rwanda
|
M. Kudus
| Results |
24.02-02.03 |
2.UWT |
UAE Tour
|
P. Roglic
| Results |
25.02-03.03 |
2.2 |
Vuelta Independencia
|
R. Chalapud
| Results |
02.03 |
1.1 |
Faun-Ardèche Classic
|
L. Calmejane
| Results |
02.03 |
1.UWT |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
Z. Stybar
| Results |
03.03 |
1.2 |
Rhodes Grand Prix
|
D. Rajovic
| Results |
03.03 |
1.1 |
Faun Drome Classic
|
A. Vuillermoz
| Results |
03.03 |
1.HC |
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
|
B. Jungels
| Results |
04.03-08.03 |
2.2 |
Tour of Good Hope
|
M. Pritzen
| Results |
05.03 |
1.1 |
Le Samyn
|
F. Sénéchal
| Results |
06.03 |
1.2 |
Umag Trophy
|
A. Kankovsky
| Results |
06.03-10.03 |
2.2 |
Vuelta a Chiloé
|
O. Sevilla
| Results |
08.03-10.03 |
2.2 |
Tour of Rhodes
|
M. Budding
| Results |
09.03 |
1.2 |
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
|
N. Shumov
| Results |
09.03 |
1.2 |
Porec Trophy
|
F. Lienhard
| Results |
09.03 |
1.UWT |
Strade Bianche
|
J. Alaphilippe
| Results |
10.03 |
1.2 |
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels
|
O. Balkan
| Results |
10.03 |
1.HC |
GP Industria & Artigianato
|
M. Schachmann
| Results |
10.03-17.03 |
2.UWT |
Paris-Nice
|
E. Bernal
| Results |
13.03-19.03 |
2.UWT |
Tirreno-Adriatico
|
P. Roglic
| Results |
14.03-17.03 |
2.2 |
Istrian Spring Trophy
|
F. Gall
| Results |
15.03 |
CCTT |
Africa TTT
|
M. Debesay
| Results |
15.03 |
CCTT |
Oceania ITT
|
B. Dyball
| Results |
15.03 |
CCUT |
Oceania ITT-U23
|
L. Magennis
| Results |
17.03 |
CCTT |
Africa ITT
|
S. de Bod
| Results |
17.03 |
CCRR |
Oceania RR
|
B. Dyball
| Results |
17.03 |
1.2 |
Classica da Arrábida
|
J. Lastra
| Results |
17.03 |
1.2 |
Paris-Troyes
|
J. Cabot
| Results |
17.03 |
1.2 |
Popolarissima
|
N. Venchiarutti
| Results |
17.03 |
1.HC |
Ronde van Drenthe
|
P. Ligthart
| Results |
17.03-21.03 |
2.1 |
Tour de Taiwan
|
J. Clarke
| Results |
19.03 |
CCRR |
Africa RR
|
M. Debesay
| Results |
20.03-24.03 |
2.2 |
Volta ao Alentejo
|
J. Rodrigues
| Results |
20.03 |
1.HC |
Nokere Koerse
|
C. Bol
| Results |
22.03-24.03 |
2.2 |
Tour de Tochigi
|
R. Kreder
| Results |
22.03-26.03 |
2.2 |
Tour of Egypt
|
P. Tzortzakis
| Results |
22.03 |
1.2U |
Youngster Coast Challenge
|
N. Märkl
| Results |
22.03 |
1.HC |
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
P. Ackermann
| Results |
23.03 |
1.UWT |
Milano-Sanremo
|
J. Alaphilippe
| Results |
24.03 |
1.HC |
GP de Denain
|
M. van der Poel
| Results |
25.03-31.03 |
2.2 |
Tour de Normandie
|
O. Forfang
| Results |
25.03-31.03 |
2.UWT |
Volta Catalunya
|
M. López
| Results |
27.03-31.03 |
2.1 |
Coppi e Bartali
|
L. Hamilton
| Results |
27.03 |
1.UWT |
Classic Brugge-De Panne
|
D. Groenewegen
| Results |
29.03 |
1.UWT |
E3 Saxo Classic
|
Z. Stybar
| Results |
30.03 |
1.1 |
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
R. Barbier
| Results |
31.03 |
1.1 |
Cholet Agglo Tour
|
M. Sarreau
| Results |
31.03 |
1.NC |
Gent - Wevelgem
|
J. Rutsch
| Results |
31.03 |
1.UWT |
Gent - Wevelgem
|
A. Kristoff
| Results |