Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

2019 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am U23 Junior NE Junior Cyclo-cross

Jan Feb Mars Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec

Race calendar

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
27.08-01.09 2.NRC Tour Great South Coast K. O'Brien Results
29.08-01.09 2.12.1 Vuelta a Tenerife A. Moreno Sala Results
30.08-02.09 2.NCC Gateway Cup B. Gomez Results
30.08-02.09 NE Green Mountain Stage race B. Rhim Results
30.08-01.09 NE Svanesunds 3-dagars J. Strindin Results
31.08-01.09 NE 5Stage Suzuka Startlist
31.08-01.09 NE Campeonato de Occidente D. Castrillo Olivares Results
31.08-03.09 NE Fifth Mpumalanga Tour A. Worsdale Results
31.08-01.09 NE Syysetapit A. Bäckman Results
01.09 NE 29.Vienibas velobrauciens S. Kiskonen 99.0 km Results
01.09 NE All-Japan Collegiate Championships K. Takeyama 174.2 km Results
01.09 NE Apertura Nacional-Melo J. Giacinti 116.5 km Results
01.09 NE Bourne Cicle Classic D. Clayton 175.0 km Results
01.09 NE Cheltenham Festival of Cycling J. Phillips Results
01.09 1.12.1 Circuit des Vignes G. Gaboriaud 145.2 km Results
01.09 1.12.5 Critérium de Sélestat V. Mehn 69.0 km Results
01.09 NE Fiestas de Barbastro J. Paules Palacin Results
01.09 NE G.P. Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf P. De Haan 75.0 km Results
01.09 NE G.P. Stadt Zwenkau M. Franz 66.0 km Results
01.09 NE General Final Ranking Extremadura D. Sanchez Cidoncha Results
01.09 NE GP der Sparkasse Schwarzwald-Baar M. Fischer 72.0 km Results
01.09 NE GP Hermanos Macchi-Copa BAP C. Clavero Results
01.09 1.IC2 GP Stone-Lux Meerhout J. Segers 135.6 km Results
01.09 1.IC2 GP Albert Fautville - Baulet F. Vermeersch 146.0 km Results
01.09 1.12.5 Grand Prix de la Braderie K. Houcke 130.0 km Results
01.09 1.12.1 GP Plouay Elite Open V. Ferron 152.9 km Results
01.09 1.12.1 Grand Prix des Grattons M. Guichard 118.0 km Results
01.09 1.12.5 Grand Prix du Faucigny V. Goudin 119.3 km Results
01.09 NE Hart van Oosterhout A. De Kleijn Results
01.09 NE Hartje Baarn P. Bos Results
01.09 NE Internationale Meisterschaft von Dortmund J. Wolsink 71.0 km Results
01.09 NE Jef Schils Memorial Road Race J. Jenkins Results
01.09 N5 Kvickly TT Løbet M. Norsgaard 25.0 km Results
01.09 NE Memorial Carlos Cuadrado-Don Benito F. Pilo Morgado Results
01.09 1.13 Memorial Daniele Tortoli E. Rubio Reyes 160.8 km Results
01.09 NE Nedbank WPP-7 G. Mans Results
01.09 1.12B Overijse - Eizer R. Cobbaert 107.0 km Results
01.09 1.12.5 Prix de Chavannes J. Guillot 124.2 km Results
01.09 NE Ronde van Heemskerk S. Dekker Results
01.09 1.12B Ruiselde Kruiskerke S. Caethoven 116.0 km Results
01.09 NE Shimano Suzuka O. Aular 58.1 km Results
01.09 NE Tarancon Challenge by Incarlopsa J. Del Nero Montes Results
01.09 1.19 Trofeo Ss Addolorata F. Fiorelli 115.0 km Results
01.09 NE Trofeu Antonio Andrés Sancho A. Fonollosa Miralles 60.0 km Results
01.09 NE Trofeu Sa Cadencia J. Nicolau Mora 95.0 km Results
01.09 1.12B Veurne K. Demuynck 107.1 km Results
01.09 NE Volta a Albergaria R. Silva 155.7 km Results
01.09-08.09 NE VTV International Cycling Tournament – Ton Hoa Sen Cup L. Desriac Results
01.09 NE Wappen von Pulheim N. Brenner 85.0 km Results
02.09 1.CRT Dernycriterium Wetteren L. De Plus Results
02.09 NE Giro Di San Francisco C. Davis Results
02.09 KP GP Erpe Sportief N. De Rooze 164.0 km Results
02.09 NE Großer Preis der Hornbach AG A. Mayr 70.0 km Results
02.09 1.12B Nevele K. Vanoverschelde 102.0 km Results
02.09 1.12.5 Trofeo San Gil Abad-Motilla del Palancar J. Perez Morales Results
02.09-04.09 2.12.1 Vuelta a Cantabria F. Galvan Fernandez Results
02.09 1.12 Wakken W. Van Dyck 69.0 km Results
02.09 1.12C Zonnebeke C. Aneca 70.0 km Results
03.09 1.12 Giro del Valdarno F. Conca 177.5 km Results
03.09 1.12B Bassevelde R. Wouters 118.4 km Results
03.09 1.19 Coppa Comune di Livraga C. Giordani 124.0 km Results
03.09 1.19 GP San Luigi - Sona T. Rigatti 120.0 km Results
03.09 1.12.1 Grand Prix de Fougères M. Chevalier 153.4 km Results
03.09 1.12B Hulste Y. Vandevelde 117.6 km Results
03.09 1.CRT Criterium Brasschaat T. Dupont Results
04.09 NE Giant Liga - Tafotka.cz P. Kelemen 55.0 km Results
04.09 1.12B GP Frank Vandenbroucke J. Breyne 115.5 km Results
04.09 NE Portsmouth Evening Circuits #23 G. Skinner Results
04.09-07.09 NE Vuelta de Boyacá D. Camargo Results
04.09 1.IC1 Wingene Koers S. De Pestel 158.0 km Results
05.09-08.09 2.12.1 4 Jours As-en-Provence S. Van Gucht Results
05.09 NE Carlisle Cycling Ass Evening Series #14 J. Rees Results
05.09 KP Izegem Koers Y. Lampaert 164.9 km Results
05.09 1.12B Koekelare C. Defreyne 110.0 km Results
05.09-07.09 NE Sexta Clasica M. Vasquez Vasquez Results
05.09-08.09 NE Volta a Portugal U23 E. Duarte Results
05.09-08.09 2.12.2 Volta a Valencia S. Carr Results
06.09-08.09 2.12.1 3 Jours de Cherbourg L. Barré Results
06.09 N5 Aalborg Gadeløb M. Mørkøv Results
06.09 1.12 Izegem J. Maes 70.0 km Results
06.09 NE Race Night Mahlberg M. Fischer 60.0 km Results
06.09-08.09 NE Vuelta a Misiones M. Medici Results
07.09 1.12A Berlare T. Verhofstadt 126.0 km Results
07.09 NE BIG Events-Hillingdon Circuit-7/9/19 C. Page Results
07.09 NE Challenge Tardor-Sineu F. Salmeron Results
07.09 NE Clásico Honor a La Virgen del Valle en Quiriquire J. Bruzual 84.0 km Results
07.09 NE Criterium de Hoops Bon Anniversaire C. Walker Results
07.09 1.12B Diegem J. Snyers 117.0 km Results
07.09 NE Ennerdale End of Season Crit Series-2 A. Dalton Results
07.09 NE GP Cristian Gilio-Pergamino D. Valenzuela Results
07.09 NE GP der Volksbank Allgäu-Oberschwaben T. Schlichenmeir 90.0 km Results
07.09 NE GP Fiestas Tamarite de Litera P. Clavero Castillo Results
07.09 NE GP San Gregorio-Pando T. Armstrong Results
07.09 NE Grajnar Hill Clim G. Fejes 11.2 km Results
07.09 A Gunma CSC Exchange Battle September(1) J. Tani 78.0 km Results
07.09 1.IC2 Heuvelland Classic G. D'Heygere 127.6 km Results
07.09 N3 Jysk Energi Løbet - Holstebro ITT F. Muff Hansen 25.0 km Results
07.09 NE Maishima Time Trial E(2) A. Higo 2.0 km Results
07.09 NE NRW- Meisterschaft Bergzeitfahren Winterberg - Siedling Y. Distel 8.0 km Results
07.09 NE Omloop Van De Trynwalden R. Hooghiemster Results
07.09 1.12.5 Powerade Chrono Classic H. Page 20.7 km Results
07.09 NE Ronde van Dordrecht om de Grote Prijs Piet Kloens A. Luijk Results
07.09 NE Ronde van Goor - Guus Caarels Wieler Memorial J. Wolsink Results
07.09 NE Ronde van Sint Pancras R. Van Breda Results
07.09 NE Rund in Hannover-Döhren J. Rustler 60.0 km Results
07.09 NE Sista Chansen-Huddinge E. Lindgren 42.0 km Results
07.09 N5 Sjællandsmeterskaberne TT25.0 km
07.09 NE Tartu Terminali IV Ülenurme Rattaralli M. Laas 94.0 km Results
07.09 NE Team LDN - Rapha Crit Series 7 L. Fenner Results
07.09 N5 Tour de Aars
07.09 1.19 Trofeo Viguzzolo L. Regalli 125.0 km Results
07.09 1.12B Welle J. Maes 105.6 km Results
07.09 1.12C Zutendaal O. Jacobs 97.5 km Results
08.09 NE Andra Mari Sari Nagusia-Urduliz J. Lopez Caravaca 125.7 km Results
08.09 NE Anundsloppet P. Moncorge 83.6 km Results
08.09 1.12 Astico Brenta F. Rocchetti 188.0 km Results
08.09 1.12.5 Boucle de Loir-Lucé-Bercé E. Anti 139.4 km Results
08.09 NE Chichibunomiya Cup Y. Uzawa 75.3 km Results
08.09 NE Clasica Juchitan J. Ramirez Florez Results
08.09 1.12 Dalle Mura al Muro D. Baldaccini 143.4 km Results
08.09 NE Dobeles dzirnavnieka kauss 3 posms M. Bogdanovics 90.0 km Results
08.09 1.NCC Doylestown Criterium T. Ward Results
08.09 NE Einzelzeitfahren "entlang dem Vilstal" T. Erler 26.0 km Results
08.09-15.09 NE People North-Caucasus N. Martynov Results
08.09 NE G.P.Bolullos-La Palma del Condado J. Moscoso Ferrete Results
08.09 NE GP Ciudad de Venado Tuerto C. Clavero Results
08.09 1.12B GP Tom Simpson K. Vanoverschelde 120.0 km Results
08.09 1.12.1 Grand Prix de la Tomate B. Carman 145.0 km Results
08.09 A Gunma CSC Exchange Battle September(2) O. Aular 150.0 km Results
08.09 1.12B Heule J. Vandenbogaerde 114.4 km Results
08.09 N3 Jysk Energi Løbet N. Overgaard Pedersen 157.8 km Results
08.09 NE Klever Radrennen R. Wennekes Results
08.09 NE Maishima Criterium E-1(2) A. Higo 29.8 km Results
08.09 NE Maishima Criterium E-2(2) N. Tanaka 29.8 km Results
08.09 NE Mascom Cycle Challenge-Gabarone N. Hoffmann 120.0 km Results
08.09 1.IC2 Mem. Gilbert Letecheur S. Siemons 151.3 km Results
08.09 NE Memorial Stanislawa Szozdy B. Warchol 48.0 km Results
08.09 NE Montmeló J. Font Bertolí Results
08.09 NE Motorsport Arena Oschersleben P. Reissig 72.0 km Results
08.09 NE Prefectural Competition Japan RR S. Shiraishi 113.3 km Results
08.09 NE Radklassiker Chur-Arosa S. Vitzthum Results
08.09 NE Ronde van Hank R. Blummel Results
08.09 N5 Sjællandsmeterskaberne RR T. Kongstad 136.5 km Results
08.09 NE Spisska Nova Ves J. Varhanovsky 30.4 km Results
08.09 NE Subida a la Cresta del Gallo-Murcia M. Ballesteros Canovas Results
08.09 NE Subida Cerro Socorro-Cuenca O. Gonzalez del Campo Results
08.09 1.19 Targa Libero Ferrario D. Cazzola 151.5 km Results
08.09 NE TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop S. Bax Results
08.09 NE Thompson Bucks County Classic T. Ward Results
08.09-14.09 NE Tour de Cote d'Ivoire P. Daumont Results
08.09 1.12.1 Tour du Pays de Gex-Valserine A. Doleatto 162.0 km Results
08.09 NE Trofeo Fiestas de Fuenlabrada J. Gonzalez Gamez 72.0 km Results
08.09 NE Trofeo Virgen de la Peña-Calatayud P. Clavero Castillo Results
09.09 1.12C Nieuwkerken-Waas J. Hesters 90.0 km Results
09.09 1.12.5 Grand Prix d'Issoire M. Roger Results
10.09 1.19 Coppa Ciuffenna F. Di Felice 137.2 km Results
10.09 KP Grote Prijs Briek Schotte A. Livyns Results
11.09 NE Carmarthen September Crit #2 G. Lewis Results
11.09 NE Giant Liga - GP Duratec M. Hebik 55.0 km Results
11.09 1.12.1 Jard-Les Herbiers B. Carman 155.5 km Results
11.09 1.12B Sint-Pauwels R. Wouters 111.1 km Results
12.09 1.12B Klein-Sinaai(Stekene) S. Caethoven 117.0 km Results
12.09 1.12B Oostduinkerke J. Bouts 118.4 km Results
12.09 1.12B Westkerke J. Vandenbogaerde 115.5 km Results
13.09-15.09 2.DN1 Boucle de l'Artois L. Louvet Results
13.09 NE Coers Ronde Van giessen R. Van Damme Results
13.09 NE New Haven Grand Prix C. Delanbanque Results
13.09 1.12 Oekene Roeselare D. Baeckelandt 69.3 km Results
13.09-15.09 NE Tour of Montenegro
14.09 N5 ACR Øresundsundskop N. Larsen 142.4 km Results
14.09-15.09 NE Amy's Otway Tour
14.09 NE Challenge de Tardor-Vermar F. Salmeron Results
14.09 1.12.5 Chrono Châtelleraudais S. Matsuda 21.0 km Results
14.09 NE Cronoscalada Castillo Montearagon J. Sandman Results
14.09 1.12B Eernegem L. Franck 117.6 km Results
14.09 NE G.P.Villa de Binéfar A. Masana Solé Results
14.09 NE GP de Varennes-sur-Allier P. Almeida 94.4 km Results
14.09 NE GP Franco-Hollandais -Bayeux 95.0 km
14.09 1.IC1 GP Gemeentebelangen R. Wouters 156.0 km Results
14.09 NE GP Homenaje Sebastian Cancio-Junin C. Clavero Results
14.09 1.12 Gp Industria del Cuoio L. Marchiori 172.0 km Results
14.09 1.12.5 GP de Lorient-Lanveur D. Bauthamy 85.2 km Results
14.09 1.12.5 GP de Vic-Fezensac C. Delcros 85.5 km Results
14.09 NE Magstadter Kriterium C. Schmieg 65.0 km Results
14.09 NE Marktfest Radkriterium J. Schmeiser 60.0 km Results
14.09 NE Minami Uonuma Road Race E K. Mochidome 96.0 km Results
14.09 1.12A Munte M. Hillen 122.4 km Results
14.09 NE Prueba Oñate J. Calle Hurtado 100.0 km Results
14.09 N3 Rankingritt Sandnes S. Wærenskjold 41.0 km Results
14.09 NE Rota da Filigrana F. Campos 132.0 km Results
14.09 NE Rund in Schwanebeck J. Kohnen 62.0 km Results
14.09 1.12B Sleidinge K. D'Hollander 108.0 km Results
14.09 NE Tandil 14/9/19 D. Almiron Results
14.09-22.09 NE Tour de la Réunion
15.09 NE Prueba Alsasua I. Elosegui Momene 123.0 km Results
15.09 NE Amaap-Macapa D. Santos 64.8 km Results
15.09 N1 Amager CR Åbne løb F. Rodenberg 185.4 km Results
15.09 NE Apertura de Flores N. Arachichu Results
15.09 1.12A Bachte-Maria-Leerne S. Culverwell 122.4 km Results
15.09 NE Challenge Tardor-Calviá J. Peris Results
15.09 NE Cidade de Ubatuba V. Ferreira 128.0 km Results
15.09 NE Clásica Ciclista Amando Zacapu Martínez M. Rubiano 168.0 km Results
15.09 NE Erftpokal von Quadrath A. Weifenbach 70.0 km Results
15.09 NE General Final Copa Criteriums M. Capell Piró Results
15.09 NE General Torneo Euskaldun V. Etxeberria Results
15.09 NE GP Ciudad de Chivilcoy N. Naranjo Results
15.09 NE GP Peregrina-Rogelio Acuña-Pontevedra M. Ballesteros Canovas 100.0 km Results
15.09 1.12.5 GP d'Avesnes-les-Aubert F. Van Eslander 94.8 km Results
15.09 1.12.5 Grand Prix d'Avranches C. Patoux 112.5 km Results
15.09 1.12.5 Grand Prix de la Libération L. Avadanian 88.0 km Results
15.09 1.12B Meerle (Hoogstraten) G. Druyts 108.0 km Results
15.09 AAA Minami Uonuma Road Race F. Mancebo 132.0 km Results
15.09 NE Oakland Grand Prix C. Davis Results
15.09 1.IC2 Ophasselt T. Timmermans 136.0 km Results
15.09 1.12 Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia M. Tarozzi 154.4 km Results
15.09 NE Race for Victory L. Visser 110.0 km Results
15.09 1.12.1 Ronde Mayennaise B. Constantin 157.0 km Results
15.09 NE Rund um Sebnitz A. Toupalik 130.0 km Results
15.09 N1 Sandnes (NC) M. Urianstad 125.0 km Results
15.09 NE Smiltenes kauss A. Roze 48.0 km Results
15.09 NE The John & Dulcie Walker Memorial A. Cox Results
15.09 NE Trampenlinjet - Slaget vid Lund M. Malmberg 144.0 km Results
15.09 1.20 Trofeo Lampre S. Moro 133.0 km Results
15.09 NE Trofeu Santa Tecla-Tarragona D. Gomez Cazorla 70.0 km Results
15.09 NE Wold Top The Edge A. Dalton Results
16.09 1.12.1 Circuit des 2 Ponts- Culan S. Fournet-Fayard 108.8 km Results
16.09 1.19 Coppa S. Salvatore F. Zandri 130.0 km Results
16.09 KP GP Paul Borremans L. Taminiaux Results
16.09 NE Yehualtepec M. Romero Aca Results
17.09 1.12.5 Circuito N.S.del Portal-Villaviciosa
17.09 1.12 Coppa Collecchio E. Faresin 146.1 km Results
17.09 1.19 Gp Sannazzaro R. Moro 138.0 km Results
17.09 1.12.5 GP Bruno Comini P. Tielemans 100.0 km Results
17.09 1.12B Nieuwerkerken-Aalst R. Wouters 118.5 km Results
17.09 KP Textielprijs Vichte J. Steimle 175.0 km Results
17.09-28.09 NE Tour of Poyang Lake
Startlist
18.09 1.12B Eernegem G. Van Herck 116.0 km Results
18.09 1.12B Maldegem B. Verraes 110.0 km Results
18.09 1.12A Retie D. Bomboi 140.0 km Results
19.09 1.12 Eernegem J. Deweer 69.5 km Results
19.09 KP GP Eugeen Rogeman S. De Bock 169.4 km Results
19.09 1.12B Houthulst J. Vandenbogaerde 116.8 km Results
19.09-22.09 2.12.2 Volta a Galicia
19.09-22.09 NE Vuelta de la Juventud
19.09-22.09 NE Vuelta San Carlos
20.09-29.09 NE Clásico RCN Startlist
20.09-22.09 2.12.1 Tour de Moselle
20.09-22.09 NE Tour de Windhoek
21.09 NE Campeonato de Canarias-ITT
21.09 1.12.5 Chrono des Achards R. Bacon 20.8 km Results
21.09 1.19 Coppa Messapica F. Tagliani 148.5 km Results
21.09 NE Cronoescalada Villa de Mijas J. Velazquez Rubio Results
21.09 1.12.5 GP de la Préhistoire95.9 km
21.09 N3 Kvickly Odder Løbet151.8 km
21.09 NE Loskop M. Van Musschenbroek 118.0 km Results
21.09 NE Minister of Economy E A. Takaoka 110.7 km Results
21.09 1.12B Passendale R. Wouters 114.0 km Results
21.09 1.19 Targa Comune Castelletto D. Plebani 152.0 km Results
21.09 1.12.1 Tour du Pays du Roumois E. Anti 150.0 km Results
21.09 NE Trofeo Fiestas San mateo-Monzón D. Quevedo Duran Results
21.09 NE Trofeo Villa de Ciempozuelos J. Gonzalez Gamez Results
21.09 1.12B Varsenare S. Culverwell 111.0 km Results
22.09 1.12.5 RC Hauts de France-ITT 21.4 km
22.09 NE Clásica San Diego Cuachayotla-Puebla.
22.09 NE Grand Prix du Creusot72.0 km
22.09 N3 Hobro Løbet
22.09 1.12.1 Jean-Patrick Dubuisson
22.09 AAA Minister of Economy 172.2 km
22.09 NE Sari Nagusia-Zaldibia
22.09 1.12.1 Tour de Rhuys 144.0 km
22.09 NE Trofeo Pueblanueva
28.09 N3 Hydro Løbet - Tønder138.0 km
28.09 A Maebashi Criterium 42.0 km
28.09 NE Maebashi Criterium E21.0 km
28.09 NE Subida a la Fuente de la Reina
29.09 A Mt.Akagi HC 21.5 km
29.09 NE Mt.Akagi HC E21.5 km
29.09 NE NSF Japan RR115.0 km Startlist
29.09 NE Peña la Pájara-Puente Tocinos
29.09 N3 Sønderborg Løbet