2019 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am U23 Junior Cyclocross

Jan Feb Mars Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Whole season

Right now..

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
12.05-18.05 2.WT3 Tour of California T. Pogacar Results
14.05-19.05 2.HC 4 Jours de Dunkerque M. Teunissen Results
15.05-18.05 2.2 Tour of Limpopo S. Battistella Results
17.05-19.05 2.2 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir L. Bugter Results
17.05-19.05 2.2 Tour of Black Sea O. Balkan Results
17.05-19.05 2.1 Vuelta a Aragón E. Prades Results
19.05 1.2 GP Criquielion A. Marit 193.3 km Results
19.05-26.05 2.1 Tour of Japan Startlist
20.05-24.05 2.2 Tour of Albania
22.05-26.05 2.2 Baltyk - Karkonosze

Race calendar

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
00.00 -
00.00 - Circuit des 4 Cantons
00.00 - Clásica Marinilla
00.00 - CN Greece RR-U23
00.00 - CN Italy RR-JR
00.00 - General Final Ranking BCF
00.00 - Hiroshima Criterium E-2
00.00 - Interclub Vinalopó-Novelda
00.00 - Interclub Vinalopó-Novelda
00.00 - Leiedal Koerse
00.00 - Maishima Criterium E-2(2)
00.00 - North Tipp Open Races
00.00 - Pokal Obcine Tisina-Tropovci
00.00 - Trofeu Liberty Seguros-Prova Abertura
00.00 - Vuelta a los Pantanos-Herrera del Duque
11.01-18.01 2.2 Vuelta al Tachira J. Briceno Castro Results
15.01-20.01 2.WT1 Tour Down Under D. Impey Results
19.01 1.2 Gravel and Tar L. Mudgway 131.5 km Results
21.01-27.01 2.1 Tropicale Amissa Bongo N. Bonifazio Results
23.01-27.01 2.2 NZ Cycle Classic A. Gate Results
27.01 1.WT3 Cadel Road Race E. Viviani 163.3 km Results
27.01-03.02 2.1 Vuelta a San Juan W. Anacona Results
30.01-03.02 2.1 Herald Sun Tour D. Van Baarle Results
31.01 1.1 Trofeo Porreres J. Herrada Lopez 176.9 km Results
01.02 1.1 Trofeo Andratx E. Buchmann 172.2 km Results
02.02 1.1 Trofeo Serra Tramuntana T. Wellens 179.3 km Results
03.02 1.1 Trofeo Palma M. Kittel 159.6 km Results
03.02 1.1 GP la Marseillaise A. Turgis 139.8 km Results
04.02-09.02 2.NC Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line J. Debesay Results
06.02-10.02 2.1 Comunitat Valenciana I. Izagirre Results
07.02-10.02 2.1 Étoile de Bessèges C. Laporte Results
08.02-12.02 2.2 Ronda Pilipinas F. Mancebo Results
09.02 1.2 Grand Prix Gazipasa B. Samoilau 153.0 km Results
10.02 1.2 GP Alanya L. Carstensen 150.0 km Results
12.02-17.02 2.1 Tour Colombia M. Lopez Results
14.02-17.02 2.1 Tour de Provence G. Izagirre Results
15.02-16.02 2.1 Vuelta a Murcia L. Sánchez Results
16.02-21.02 2.HC Tour of Oman A. Lutsenko Results
17.02 1.HC Trofeo Laigueglia S. Velasco 203.7 km Results
17.02 1.HC Clasica de Almeria P. Ackermann 192.5 km Results
20.02-24.02 2.HC Vuelta a Andalucía J. Fuglsang Results
20.02-24.02 2.HC Volta ao Algarve T. Pogacar Results
21.02-24.02 2.2 Tour of Antalya S. Rekita Results
22.02-24.02 2.1 Tour du Haut Var T. Pinot Results
24.02 1.2 GP Slovenian Istria M. Kump 156.5 km Results
24.02-03.03 2.1 Tour of Rwanda M. Kudus Results
24.02-02.03 2.WT3 UAE Tour P. Roglic Results
25.02-03.03 2.2 Vuelta Independencia R. Chalapud Results
02.03 1.1 Classic sud Ardeche L. Calmejane 193.7 km Results
02.03 1.WT3 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Z. Stybar 200.0 km Results
03.03 1.2 Rhodes Grand Prix D. Rajovic 186.3 km Results
03.03 1.1 La Drome Classic A. Vuillermoz 214.8 km Results
03.03 1.HC Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne B. Jungels 201.1 km Results
04.03-08.03 2.2 Tour of Good Hope M. Pritzen Results
05.03 1.1 Le Samyn F. Sénéchal 198.4 km Results
06.03 1.2 Umag Trophy A. Kankovsky 161.0 km Results
06.03-10.03 2.2 Vuelta a Chiloé Ó. Sevilla Results
08.03-10.03 2.2 Tour of Rhodes M. Budding Results
09.03 1.2 Grand Prix Velo Alanya N. Shumov 134.0 km Results
09.03 1.2 Porec Trophy F. Lienhard 147.0 km Results
09.03 1.WT3 Strade Bianche J. Alaphilippe 184.0 km Results
10.03 1.2 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels O. Balkan 153.4 km Results
10.03 1.HC GP Industria & Artigianato M. Schachmann 199.2 km Results
10.03-17.03 2.WT1 Paris - Nice E. Bernal Results
13.03-19.03 2.WT1 Tirreno - Adriatico P. Roglic Results
14.03-17.03 2.2 Istrian Spring Trophy F. Gall Results
15.03 CCTT CC Africa TTT S. Tesfom 50.0 km Results
15.03 CCTT CC Oceania ITT B. Dyball 40.0 km Results
15.03 CCTT CC Oceania ITT-U23 L. Magennis 40.0 km Results
17.03 CCTT CC Africa ITT S. De Bod 50.0 km Results
17.03 CCRR CC Oceania RR B. Dyball 158.0 km Results
17.03 1.2 Clasica de Arrabida J. Lastra 169.6 km Results
17.03 1.2 Paris - Troyes J. Cabot 187.0 km Results
17.03 1.2 Popolarissima N. Venchiarutti 174.7 km Results
17.03 1.HC Ronde van Drenthe P. Ligthart 216.1 km Results
17.03-21.03 2.1 Tour de Taiwan J. Clarke Results
19.03 CCRR CC Africa RR M. Debesay 166.4 km Results
20.03-24.03 2.2 Volta ao Alentejo J. Rodrigues Results
20.03 1.HC Nokere Koerse C. Bol 195.6 km Results
22.03-24.03 2.2 Tour de Tochigi R. Kreder Results
22.03-26.03 2.2 Tour of Egypt P. Tzortzakis Results
22.03 1.2U Youngster Coast Challenge N. Märkl 162.7 km Results
22.03 1.HC Bredene Koksijde Classic P. Ackermann 199.2 km Results
23.03 1.WT1 Milano - Sanremo J. Alaphilippe 291.0 km Results
24.03 1.HC GP de Denain M. Van Der Poel 198.0 km Results
25.03-31.03 2.2 Tour de Normandie O. Forfang Results
25.03-31.03 2.WT2 Volta Catalunya M. Lopez Results
27.03-31.03 2.1 Coppi e Bartali L. Hamilton Results
27.03 1.WT3 Driedaagse De Panne D. Groenewegen Results
29.03 1.WT2 E3 Harelbeke Z. Stybar 203.9 km Results
30.03 1.1 Classic Loire Atlantique R. Barbier 182.8 km Results
31.03 1.1 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire M. Sarreau 203.2 km Results
31.03 1.NC Gent - Wevelgem (U23) J. Rutsch 173.8 km Results
31.03 1.WT1 Gent - Wevelgem A. Kristoff 249.5 km Results
01.04-06.04 2.1 Tour of Thailand R. Cavanagh Results
03.04 1.WT3 Dwars door Vlaanderen M. Van Der Poel 182.6 km Results
03.04-06.04 2.1 Giro di Sicilia B. McNulty Results
04.04-07.04 2.2 Joe Martin Stage Race S. Bassett Results
05.04 1.1 Route Adélie de Vitré M. Sarreau 197.8 km Results
05.04-14.04 2.2 Tour du Maroc L. Evrard Results
05.04-07.04 2.2U Tript. Monts Châteaux M. Bjerg Results
06.04-13.04 2.HC Tour de Langkawi B. Dyball Results
06.04 1.1 Volta Limburg Classic P. Muller 192.1 km Results
06.04 1.1 GP Miguel Indurain J. Hivert 192.9 km Results
07.04 1.2 GP Adria Mobil M. Kump 184.2 km Results
07.04 1.2U Trofeo PIVA (U23) G. Zimmerman 174.8 km Results
07.04 1.WT1 Ronde van Vlaanderen A. Bettiol 267.7 km Results
07.04 1.1 La Roue Tourangelle L. Taminiaux 186.0 km Results
08.04-13.04 2.WT2 Itzulia Basque Country I. Izagirre Results
09.04-12.04 2.1 Circuit Sarthe A. Gougeard Results
10.04 1.HC Scheldeprijs F. Jakobsen 202.3 km Results
12.04-14.04 2.2 Circuit des Ardennes A. Kamp Results
12.04-14.04 2.1 GP Beiras E. Avila Results
12.04-21.04 2.2 Vuelta al Uruguay W. Vargas Results
13.04 1.2 Central American Championship ITT M. Rodas 30.0 km Results
13.04 1.NC RVV Beloften (U23) A. Stokbro Nielsen 167.5 km Results
13.04 1.2U Trofeo Edil C (U23) G. Aleotti 149.1 km Results
14.04 1.2 Central American Championship RR M. Rodas 135.0 km Results
14.04 1.1 Klasika Primavera C. Betancur 171.6 km Results
14.04 1.WT1 Paris - Roubaix P. Gilbert 257.0 km Results
16.04 1.1 Paris - Camembert B. Cosnefroy 182.5 km Results
16.04-21.04 2.WT3 Tour of Turkey F. Grossschartner Results
17.04-19.04 2.2 Tour de Iskandar Johor M. Vogt Results
17.04-21.04 2.2 Tour du Loir et Cher J. Barta Results
17.04 1.HC Brabantse Pijl M. Van Der Poel 195.3 km Results
18.04-21.04 2.1 Belgrade Banjaluka P. Franczak Results
20.04 1.2 Arno Wallaard Mem. A. Richardson 183.9 km Results
20.04 1.2U LBL Espoirs (U23) K. Vermaerke 171.4 km Results
20.04 1.1 Tour du Finistère J. Simon 187.5 km Results
21.04 1.2U Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23) A. Bagioli 175.0 km Results
21.04 1.WT1 Amstel Gold Race M. Van Der Poel 265.7 km Results
22.04 1.2U Giro del Belvedere (U23) S. Battistella 163.0 km Results
22.04 1.1 Tro-Bro Léon A. Vendrame 205.7 km Results
22.04-26.04 2.HC Tour of the Alps P. Sivakov Results
23.04 CCTT CC Asia TTT Z. Bizhigitov 40.0 km Results
23.04 1.2U GP Palio del Recioto (U23) M. Sobrero 159.7 km Results
24.04 CCUT CC Asia ITT-U23 Y. Fedorov 40.0 km Results
24.04 1.WT2 La Flèche Wallonne J. Alaphilippe 195.0 km Results
25.04 CCTT CC Asia ITT D. Fominykh 40.0 km Results
25.04-01.05 2.2 Tour de Bretagne L. Manzin Results
25.04-28.04 2.2 Tour of Mersin P. Koning Results
25.04-27.04 2.1 Vuelta a Castilla y León D. Cimolai Results
26.04 CCU CC Asia RR-U23 M. Ganjkhanlou 148.4 km Results
27.04-28.04 2.2 Tour du Jura K. Goossens Results
28.04 CCRR CC Asia RR Y. Gidich 166.6 km Results
28.04 1.1 Giro dell'Appennino M. Cattaneo 198.7 km Results
28.04 1.2 Rutland - Melton Classic C. Joyce 198.5 km Results
28.04 1.2 GP Polski Via Odra A. Kankovsky 156.6 km Results
28.04 1.WT1 Liège-Bastogne-Liège J. Fuglsang 256.0 km Results
30.04-05.05 2.2U Carpathian Race (U23) M. Van Den Berg Results
30.04-05.05 2.WT1 Tour de Romandie P. Roglic Results
01.05 CCTT CC Pan-America ITT B. Rivera 44.0 km Results
01.05 CCUT CC Pan-America ITT-U23 D. Ferreyra 33.0 km Results
01.05-05.05 2.2 Five rings of Moscow Y. Sobal Results
01.05 1.2 Mem. A.Trochnowskiego A. Kankovsky 168.8 km Results
01.05 1.2U Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) F. Rodenberg 119.0 km Results
01.05-05.05 2.2 Tour of the Gila J. Piccoli Results
01.05 1.WT3 Eschborn-Frankfurt P. Ackermann 187.5 km Results
02.05 1.2 Memorial R. Sieminskiego A. Kankovsky 164.7 km Results
02.05-05.05 2.2 Tour of Mesopotamia B. Samoilau Results
02.05-05.05 2.HC Tour de Yorkshire C. Lawless Results
03.05-05.05 2.1 Vuelta a Asturias R. Carapaz Results
04.05 CCRR CC Pan-America RR-U23 J. Montenegro Narvaez 132.3 km Results
04.05 1.NC Etoile d'Or A. Konychev 180.0 km Results
04.05 1.2 Himmerland Rundt N. Larsen 199.8 km Results
04.05 1.2 Ronde van Overijssel N. Eekhoff Results
05.05 1.2 100 Cycle Challenge J. Julius 100.0 km Results
05.05 CCRR CC Pan-America RR J. Cepeda Hernandez 176.4 km Results
05.05 1.2 Circuito del Porto L. Mozzato 179.9 km Results
05.05 1.2 Entre Brenne A. Dainese 172.0 km Results
05.05 1.2 Rent Liv Løbet Skive F. Rodenberg 188.1 km Results
09.05-12.05 2.2 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour M. Krizek Results
10.05-12.05 2.2 CCC Tour K. Malecki Results
10.05-12.05 2.1 Vuelta a Madrid C. Russo Results
11.05 1.2 Minsk Cup Y. Karaliok Results
11.05 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour L. Bugter 197.4 km Results
11.05 1.2 Scandinavian Race R. Wallin 190.0 km Results
11.05 1.2 GP Hungary P. Franczak 168.7 km Results
11.05 1.2 Sundvolden GP T. Trondsen 164.4 km Results
11.05-02.06 GT2 Giro d'Italia
Startlist
12.05 1.2 Fleche Ardennaise S. Pellaud 179.7 km Results
12.05 1.2U GP Marmo (U23) P. Gamper 174.7 km Results
12.05 1.2 GP de la Somme L. Manzin Results
12.05 1.2 Grand Prix Minsk N. Vahtra Results
12.05 1.2 GP Slovakia A. Kankovsky 155.0 km Results
12.05 1.2 Ringerike GP K. Skjerping Results
12.05-18.05 2.WT3 Tour of California T. Pogacar Results
14.05-19.05 2.HC 4 Jours de Dunkerque M. Teunissen Results
15.05-18.05 2.2 Tour of Limpopo S. Battistella Results
17.05-19.05 2.2 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir L. Bugter Results
17.05-19.05 2.2 Tour of Black Sea O. Balkan Results
17.05-19.05 2.1 Vuelta a Aragón E. Prades Results
19.05 1.2 GP Criquielion A. Marit 193.3 km Results
19.05-26.05 2.1 Tour of Japan Startlist
20.05-24.05 2.2 Tour of Albania
22.05-26.05 2.2 Baltyk - Karkonosze
23.05 1.2 Chabany Road Race
23.05-26.05 2.2 PRUride PH
23.05-26.05 2.2U Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Startlist
23.05-25.05 2.1 Tour of Estonia
24.05-26.05 2.2 A Travers les Hauts de France
24.05-26.05 2.1 Hammer Stavanger
24.05 1.2 Horizon Park Race for Peace
24.05-26.05 2.1 Tour de l'Ain Startlist
25.05 1.2 Horizon Park Race Maidan
26.05 1.1 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
26.05 1.2 Horizon Park Classic
26.05-30.05 2.2 Tour of Taiyuan
27.05 1.2 Winston Cycling Classic
28.05-02.06 2.HC Tour of Norway
29.05-02.06 2.2 Flèche du Sud
30.05 1.1 Circuit de Wallonie
30.05-02.06 2.1 Szlakiem Hubala
30.05-02.06 2.2 Tour de Kumano
31.05-02.06 2.2 Tour de la Mirabelle
01.06 1.1 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
01.06-02.06 2.NC Orlen Nations Grand Prix
01.06 1.2 Tour de Ribas
01.06-09.06 2.2 Tour du Cameroun
02.06 1.1 Boucles de l'Aulne
02.06 1.2 Odessa Grand Prix 1
02.06 1.2U Paris - Roubaix Espoirs
02.06 1.1 Rund um Köln
02.06 1.2 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
05.06-09.06 2.HC Tour de Luxembourg
05.06-09.06 2.2 Tour de Serbia
06.06-09.06 2.1 Boucles de la Mayenne
06.06-09.06 2.NC Course de la Paix (U23)
07.06-09.06 2.1 Hammer Limburg
07.06-09.06 2.1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto
09.06 1.2 Coppa della Pace
09.06-16.06 2.WT1 Critérium Dauphiné
09.06 1.1 Gran Premio di Lugano
09.06 1.2 Memorial van Coningsloo
10.06 1.1 Ronde van Limburg
11.06 1.2 Bursa Orhangazi Race
11.06-16.06 2.1 Tour de Hongrie
12.06-16.06 2.HC Belgium Tour
12.06 1.2 Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race
12.06-16.06 2.1 Tour de Korea
13.06-23.06 2.2U Giro Ciclistico D'Italia
13.06 1.HC GP Kanton Aargau
13.06-16.06 2.2 GP Saguenay
13.06-16.06 2.2 Oberösterreichrundfahrt
13.06-16.06 2.2 Ronde de l'Oise
14.06-18.06 2.2 Le Tour de Filipinas
14.06-16.06 2.2 Tour of Malopolska
15.06-23.06 2.WT1 Tour de Suisse
16.06 1.2 Midden Brabant
17.06 1.2 GP Sakia El Hamra
17.06 1.1 Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenge
19.06 1.2 GP Oued Eddahab
19.06-23.06 2.1 Ster ZLM Toer
19.06-23.06 2.2 Tour de Beauce
19.06-23.06 2.HC Tour de Slovénie
20.06-23.06 2.1 Route d'Occitanie
20.06-23.06 2.2 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
20.06 1.2 GP Al Massira
21.06 1.1 Dwars door het Hageland
22.06 1.1 Heistse Pijl
22.06 1.2 Memorial J. Grundmanna
23.06 1.1 Elfstedenronde
23.06 CRRR European Games180.0 km
23.06 1.2 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz
26.06 1.1 Halle - Ingooigem
26.06 1.2 Wielertrofee Jong Maar
02.07 1.2 Trofeo Citta di Brescia
03.07-06.07 2.2 Solidarnosc Champions
03.07-07.07 2.1 Sibiu Cycling Tour
06.07-07.07 2.2 In the Steps of Romans
06.07-12.07 2.1 Österreich-Rundfahrt
06.07-28.07 GT1 Tour de France
Startlist
07.07 1.2 Delta Road Race
09.07-14.07 2.2 Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda
11.07-14.07 2.2 GP Torres Vedras
12.07 1.2 Chrono Kristin Armstrong
12.07 1.2 Grand Prix Erciyes
13.07 1.2 Gran Premio Guatemala
13.07-14.07 1.2 Tour of Kayseri
14.07 1.2 Giro del Medio Brenta
14.07 1.2 Gran Premio Chapin
14.07-27.07 2.HC Tour of Qinghai Lake
16.07-21.07 2.2U Valle d'Aosta (U23)
20.07 1.2 V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Kisvarda
21.07 1.2 Tokyo 2020 Test Event
21.07 1.2 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany
22.07 1.2 Trophée Princier
23.07-28.07 2.1 Adriatica Ionica Race
24.07 1.2 Trophee de l'Anniversaire
24.07-27.07 2.2 Dookola Mazowska
25.07 1.2 Trophee Maison Royale
25.07 1.1 GP Pino Cerami
25.07 1.1 Villafranca de Ordizia
26.07 1.2 Gemenc Grand Prix I
26.07-28.07 2.2 Tour of Kosovo
27.07 1.2 Gemenc Grand Prix II
27.07-31.07 2.HC Tour de Wallonie
28.07 1.2 GP de Perenchies
31.07 1.1 Circuito de Getxo
31.07-04.08 2.2 Tour Alsace
31.07-11.08 2.1 Volta a Portugal
02.08-11.08 2.2 Tour de la Guadeloupe
03.08 1.WT2 CC San Sebastian
03.08 1.2 Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP
03.08-05.08 2.2 Kreiz Breizh Elites
03.08-09.08 2.WT2 Tour de Pologne
04.08 1.2 GP Kranj
04.08 1.WT3 Ride London Classic
06.08-10.08 2.2 Tour of Szeklerland
08.08 CCTT CC Europe ITT
08.08 CCTT CC Europe ITT-U23
10.08 CCRR CC Europe RR-U23
11.08 1.2 Antwerpse Havenpijl
11.08 CCRR CC Europe RR
11.08 1.2U GP Poggiana
11.08 1.1 KOGA Slag om Norg
11.08 1.2 Oita Urban Classic
12.08-18.08 2.WT2 BinckBank Tour
12.08-18.08 2.HC Tour of Utah
13.08-17.08 2.HC Vuelta a Burgos
15.08-18.08 2.HC Arctic Race of Norway
15.08-18.08 2.1 Czech Cycling Tour
16.08 1.2U GP Capodarco
16.08-25.08 2.NC Tour de l'Avenir
17.08 1.2 Mem.Henryka Lasaka
17.08 1.2 Puchar Mon
18.08 1.1 Fyen Rundt
18.08 1.1 Polynormande
18.08 1.2 Puchar Uzdrowisk
19.08-23.08 2.1 Tour of Indonesia
20.08-25.08 2.2 Baltic Chain Tour
20.08 1.2 GP des Marbriers
20.08 1.1 GP Stad Zottegem
21.08 1.1 Veenendaal Classic
21.08-25.08 2.HC Danmark Rundt
21.08-24.08 2.1 Tour du Limousin
23.08 1.1 Great War Remembrance
24.08-15.09 GT2 Vuelta a España
Startlist
25.08 1.WT2 Cyclassics Hamburg
25.08 1.1 Schaal Sels
27.08-30.08 2.1 Poitou-Charentes
28.08 1.1 Druivenkoers Overijse
29.08-01.09 2.HC Deutschland Tour
31.08 1.1 Omloop Mandel
31.08-01.09 2.1 Tour of Almaty
01.09 1.WT2 Bretagne Classic
01.09 1.2 Croatia-Slovenia
01.09 1.2 GP Nogent-sur-Oise
01.09 1.1 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
02.09-04.09 2.2 Tour of Xingtai
04.09-08.09 2.2 Okolo Jiznich Cech
05.09-07.09 2.2 Giro della Regione Friuli
06.09 1.2 Grand Prix Velo Erciyes
06.09 1.2 Hafjell TT
06.09-08.09 2.2 Tour de Hokkaido
07.09 1.HC Brussels Classic
07.09 1.2 Lillehammer GP
07.09-08.09 2.2 Tour of Central Anatolia
07.09-14.09 2.1 Tour of China I
08.09 1.1 Antwerp Port Epic
08.09 1.2 CC Masculin Int. (ITT)
08.09 1.HC GP de Fourmies
08.09 1.2 Gylne Gutuer
08.09-15.09 2.HC Tour of Britain
11.09-15.09 2.1 Turul Romaniei
13.09 1.WT1 GP Quebec
14.09 1.1 Coppa Agostoni
14.09 1.2 De Kustpijl
15.09 1.1 Coppa Bernocchi
15.09 1.1 Duo Normand
15.09 1.WT1 GP Montreal
15.09 1.2 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein - Strassengel
15.09 1.1 Tour du Doubs
16.09-22.09 2.1 Tour of China II
17.09-18.09 2.1 Giro della Toscana
17.09-22.09 2.2U Olympia's Tour
18.09 1.1 GP de Wallonie
18.09-21.09 2.1 Okolo Slovenska
19.09 1.1 Coppa Sabatini
20.09 1.1 Kamp. van Vlaanderen
21.09 1.1 Memorial Pantani
21.09 1.HC Primus Classic
22.09 1.1 Gooikse Pijl
22.09 1.1 GP d'Isbergues
22.09 1.1 Trofeo Matteotti
24.09 1.2U Ruota d'Oro
24.09 WCUT World Champ. ITT (U23)
25.09 1.1 Omloop van het Houtland
25.09 WCTT World Champ. ITT
27.09 WCU World Champ. U23
29.09 1.1 Paris - Chauny
29.09 WCRR World Championship
01.10-06.10 2.1 Tour of Croatia
02.10-06.10 2.1 Tour of Iran
03.10 1.HC Münsterland Giro
05.10 1.HC Giro dell'Emilia
05.10 1.HC Tour l'Eurométropole
05.10-12.10 2.2 Vuelta a Ecuador
06.10 1.1 Famenne Ardenne Classic
06.10 1.HC GP Bruno Beghelli
06.10 1.2U Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
06.10 1.1 Tour de Vendée
08.10 1.1 Binche-Chimay-Binche
08.10-12.10 2.2 Jelajah Malaysia
08.10 1.HC Tre Valli Varesine
09.10 1.HC Milano - Torino
09.10-16.10 2.1 Tour of Taihu Lake
10.10 1.HC Gran Piemonte
10.10 1.1 Paris - Bourges
12.10-13.10 2.1 Hammer Hong Kong
12.10 1.WT1 Il Lombardia
12.10 1.1 Ronde van Zeeland
13.10 1.1 Mem. Van Steenbergen
13.10 1.HC Paris - Tours
13.10 1.2U Paris - Tours U23
15.10-20.10 2.WT3 Gree - Tour of Guangxi
16.10-20.10 2.2 GP Chantal Biya
20.10 1.1 Chrono des Nations
20.10 1.2U Chrono Nations U23
20.10 1.HC Japan Cup