2018 Races & Results

Men Women World Tour UCI CN NE / Am U23 Junior Cyclocross

Race calendar

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
06.02-10.02 2.HC Dubai Tour E. Viviani Results
11.02 1.HC Clasica de Almeria C. Ewan 185.1 km Results
11.02 1.HC Trofeo Laigueglia M. Moser 203.0 km Results
13.02-18.02 2.HC Tour of Oman A. Lutsenko Results
14.02-18.02 2.HC Vuelta a Andalucía T. Wellens Results
14.02-18.02 2.HC Volta ao Algarve M. Kwiatkowski Results
25.02 1.HC Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne D. Groenewegen 200.1 km Results
04.03 1.HC GP Industria & Artigianato M. Mohoric 199.2 km Results
11.03 1.HC Ronde van Drenthe F. Sisr 199.4 km Results
14.03 1.HC Nokere Koerse F. Jakobsen 191.1 km Results
16.03 1.HC Bredene Koksijde Classic A. Hodeg 199.1 km Results
18.03-25.03 2.HC Tour de Langkawi A. Ovechkin Results
18.03 1.HC GP de Denain K. Dehaes 197.9 km Results
21.03 1.HC Driedaagse De Panne E. Viviani Results
04.04 1.HC Scheldeprijs F. Jakobsen 200.4 km Results
11.04 1.HC Brabantse Pijl T. Wellens 201.9 km Results
16.04-20.04 2.HC Tour of the Alps T. Pinot Results
17.04-22.04 2.HC Tour of Croatia K. Sivtsov Results
08.05-13.05 2.HC 4 Jours de Dunkerque D. Claeys Results
16.05-20.05 2.HC Tour of Norway E. Prades Results
22.05-24.05 2.HC Tour des Fjords M. Albasini Results
23.05-27.05 2.HC Belgium Tour J. Keukeleire Results
30.05-03.06 2.HC Tour de Luxembourg A. Pasqualon Results
07.06 1.HC GP Kanton Aargau A. Kristoff 185.9 km Results
22.07-04.08 2.HC Tour of Qinghai Lake H. Aguirre
Results
28.07-01.08 2.HC Tour de Wallonie T. Wellens Results
01.08-05.08 2.HC Danmark Rundt W. Van Aert Results
06.08-12.08 2.HC Tour of Utah S. Kuss Results
07.08-11.08 2.HC Vuelta a Burgos I. Sosa Results
16.08-19.08 2.HC Arctic Race of Norway S. Chernetski Results
16.08-19.08 2.HC Colorado Classic G. Mannion Results
01.09 1.HC Brussels Classic P. Ackermann 201.4 km Results
02.09 1.HC GP de Fourmies P. Ackermann Results
02.09-09.09 2.HC Tour of Britain J. Alaphilippe Results
15.09 1.HC Primus Classic T. van der Hoorn 193.0 km Results
22.09 1.HC Tour l'Eurométropole M. Pedersen Results
03.10 1.HC Münsterland Giro M. Walscheid 200.0 km Results
06.10 1.HC Giro dell'Emilia A. De Marchi 207.4 km Results
07.10 1.HC GP Bruno Beghelli B. Mollema 196.3 km Results
07.10 1.HC Paris - Tours S. Andersen 214.5 km Results
09.10 1.HC Tre Valli Varesine T. Skujins 203.0 km Results
10.10 1.HC Milano - Torino T. Pinot 200.0 km Results
11.10 1.HC Gran Piemonte S. Colbrelli 191.0 km Results
21.10 1.HC Japan Cup R. Power 144.2 km Results
23.10-31.10 2.HC Tour of Hainan F. Masnada Results