FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Races
| WorldTour
WorldTour
UCI
UCI U23
UCI Junior
National Championships
Amateur
NE Junior
2018
---
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1876
Men
Women
Date
CAT
Race
Winner
16.01-21.01
2.UWT
Tour Down Under
D. Impey
Results
28.01
1.UWT
Cadel Evans Road Race
J. McCarthy
Results
21.02-25.02
2.UWT
Abu Dhabi Tour
A. Valverde
Results
24.02
1.UWT
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
M. Valgren
Results
03.03
1.UWT
Strade Bianche
T. Benoot
Results
04.03-11.03
2.UWT
Paris-Nice
M. Soler
Results
07.03-13.03
2.UWT
Tirreno-Adriatico
M. Kwiatkowski
Results
17.03
1.UWT
Milano-Sanremo
V. Nibali
Results
19.03-25.03
2.UWT
Volta Catalunya
A. Valverde
Results
23.03
1.UWT
E3 Saxo Classic
N. Terpstra
Results
25.03
1.UWT
Gent - Wevelgem
P. Sagan
Results
28.03
1.UWT
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Y. Lampaert
Results
01.04
1.UWT
Ronde van Vlaanderen
N. Terpstra
Results
02.04-07.04
2.UWT
Itzulia Basque Country
P. Roglic
Results
08.04
1.UWT
Paris-Roubaix
P. Sagan
Results
15.04
1.UWT
Amstel Gold Race
M. Valgren
Results
18.04
1.UWT
La Flèche Wallonne
J. Alaphilippe
Results
22.04
1.UWT
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
B. Jungels
Results
24.04-29.04
2.UWT
Tour de Romandie
P. Roglic
Results
01.05
1.UWT
Eschborn-Frankfurt
A. Kristoff
Results
04.05-27.05
2.UWT
Giro d'Italia
C. Froome
Results
13.05-19.05
2.UWT
Tour of California
E. Bernal
Results
03.06-10.06
2.UWT
Critérium du Dauphiné
G. Thomas
Results
09.06-17.06
2.UWT
Tour de Suisse
R. Porte
Results
07.07-29.07
2.UWT
Tour de France
G. Thomas
Results
29.07
1.UWT
Ride London Classic
P. Ackermann
Results
04.08
1.UWT
San Sebastian Klasikoa
J. Alaphilippe
Results
04.08-10.08
2.UWT
Tour de Pologne
M. Kwiatkowski
Results
13.08-19.08
2.UWT
Renewi Tour
M. Mohoric
Results
19.08
1.UWT
BEMER Cyclassics
E. Viviani
Results
25.08-16.09
2.UWT
Vuelta a España
S. Yates
Results
26.08
1.UWT
Bretagne Classic
O. Naesen
Results
07.09
1.UWT
GP Québec
M. Matthews
Results
09.09
1.UWT
GP Montreal
M. Matthews
Results
09.10-14.10
2.UWT
Tour of Türkiye
E. Prades
Results
13.10
1.UWT
Il Lombardia
T. Pinot
Results
16.10-21.10
2.UWT
Gree - Tour of Guangxi
G. Moscon
Results
Races: 37