23.03-01.04 |
2.2 |
Vuelta al Uruguay
|
M. Nazaret
| Results |
27.03-02.04 |
2.2 |
Tour d'Algérie
|
A. Lagab
| Results |
31.03-02.04 |
2.2U |
Tript. Monts Châteaux
|
J. Philipsen
| Results |
01.04 |
1.2 |
GP Adria Mobil
|
F. Fortin
| Results |
01.04 |
1.1 |
La Roue Tourangelle
|
M. Sarreau
| Results |
01.04-06.04 |
2.1 |
Tour of Thailand
|
B. Dyball
| Results |
01.04 |
1.2U |
Trofeo PIVA
|
P. Baccio
| Results |
01.04 |
1.UWT |
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
N. Terpstra
| Results |
02.04 |
1.2U |
Giro del Belvedere
|
R. Stannard
| Results |
02.04-07.04 |
2.UWT |
Itzulia Basque Country
|
P. Roglic
| Results |
03.04 |
1.2U |
GP Palio del Recioto
|
S. de Bod
| Results |
03.04-06.04 |
2.1 |
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
|
G. Martin
| Results |
04.04 |
1.HC |
Scheldeprijs
|
F. Jakobsen
| Results |
06.04-08.04 |
2.2 |
Circuit des Ardennes
|
A. Maldonado
| Results |
06.04-15.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Maroc
|
D. Rivière
| Results |
07.04 |
1.2U |
Trofeo Edil C
|
A. Fedeli
| Results |
07.04 |
1.NC |
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften
|
J. Whelan
| Results |
08.04 |
1.1 |
Klasika Primavera
|
A. Amador
| Results |
08.04 |
1.UWT |
Paris-Roubaix
|
P. Sagan
| Results |
10.04 |
CCTT |
Commonwealth Games ITT
|
C. Meyer
| Results |
10.04 |
1.1 |
Paris - Camembert
|
L. Calmejane
| Results |
11.04-15.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
|
A. Andersen
| Results |
11.04 |
1.HC |
Brabantse Pijl
|
T. Wellens
| Results |
12.04-15.04 |
2.2 |
Joe Martin Stage Race
|
R. Companioni
| Results |
13.04-15.04 |
2.1 |
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
|
D. Strakhov
| Results |
13.04-15.04 |
2.2 |
Tour de Lombok
|
A. Duarte
| Results |
14.04 |
CCRR |
Commonwealth Games RR
|
S. von Hoff
| Results |
14.04 |
1.NC |
GP Arjaan De Schipper
|
M. Moschetti
| Results |
14.04 |
1.1 |
Tour du Finistère
|
J. Hivert
| Results |
14.04 |
1.2U |
LBL Espoirs
|
J. Almeida
| Results |
15.04 |
1.1 |
Tro-Bro Leon
|
C. Laporte
| Results |
15.04 |
1.UWT |
Amstel Gold Race
|
M. Valgren
| Results |
16.04-20.04 |
2.HC |
Tour of the Alps
|
T. Pinot
| Results |
17.04-22.04 |
2.HC |
CRO Race
|
K. Sivtsov
| Results |
18.04-22.04 |
2.2 |
Tour of the Gila
|
R. Britton
| Results |
18.04 |
1.UWT |
La Flèche Wallonne
|
J. Alaphilippe
| Results |
19.04-22.04 |
2.2 |
Tour of Mersin
|
E. Vorganov
| Results |
20.04-22.04 |
2.1 |
Vuelta a Castilla y León
|
R. Plaza
| Results |
21.04 |
1.2 |
Arno Wallaard Memorial
|
J. Huppertz
| Results |
21.04 |
1.2 |
GP Czech Republic
|
A. Kankovsky
| Results |
21.04-22.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Jura
|
C. Hagen
| Results |
22.04 |
1.1 |
Giro dell'Appennino
|
G. Ciccone
| Results |
22.04 |
1.2 |
GP Polski Via Odra
|
M. Paterski
| Results |
22.04 |
1.2 |
Rutland - Melton Classic
|
G. Cullaigh
| Results |
22.04-29.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Sénégal
|
D. Craven
| Results |
22.04 |
1.2U |
Tr. S. Vendemiano
|
A. Dainese
| Results |
22.04 |
1.UWT |
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
|
B. Jungels
| Results |
23.04-26.04 |
2.2 |
Tour of Limpopo
|
G. Basson
| Results |
24.04-29.04 |
2.UWT |
Tour de Romandie
|
P. Roglic
| Results |
25.04 |
1.2U |
GP Liberazione
|
A. Fedeli
| Results |
25.04-01.05 |
2.2 |
Tour de Bretagne
|
F. Schmidt
| Results |
27.04-29.04 |
2.1 |
Vuelta a Asturias
|
R. Carapaz
| Results |
28.04-29.04 |
2.1 |
Belgrade Banjaluka
|
G. Katrasnik
| Results |
28.04-03.05 |
2.2U |
Carpathian Race
|
F. Maciejuk
| Results |
28.04 |
1.2 |
Himmerland Rundt
|
A. Looij
| Results |
28.04 |
1.2 |
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
|
S. Krul
| Results |
28.04-01.05 |
2.2U |
Toscane-Terre
|
A. Bagioli
| Results |
29.04 |
1.2 |
Paris - Mantes
|
G. Marchand
| Results |
29.04 |
1.2 |
Rent Liv Løbet Skive
|
R. Wallin
| Results |