2019 Races & Results

Road Race Track Cyclocross

UCI NE

Race calendar

Year Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
2019 24.02 CX: C1 CX - Oostmalle K. Pauwels Results
2019 24.02 CX: CU CX - Oostmalle u23 M. Van Der Heijden Results
2019 23.02 CX: C1 CX - Leuven T. Aerts Results
2019 17.02 CX: C2 CX - Hulst M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 17.02 CX: CU CX - Hulst u23 L. Rouiller Results
2019 16.02 CX: C1 CX - Middelkeke M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 10.02 CX: C1 CX - Hoogstraten M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 09.02 CX: C1 CX - Lille M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 09.02 CX: CU CX - Lille u23 T. Pidcock Results
2019 06.02 CX: C2 CX - Maldegem M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 03.02 CX: CM, Bogense CX - World Championship M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 02.02 CX: CM, Bogense CX - World Champ. u23 T. Pidcock Results
2019 27.01 CX: CDM CX - Hoogerheide M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 27.01 CX: CDM CX - Hoogerheide u23 E. Iserbyt Results
2019 26.01 CX: C2 CX - Rucphen L. Van Der Haar Results
2019 26.01 CX: C2 CX - Zonnebeke K. Pauwels Results
2019 20.01 CX: C2 CX - Leudelange S. Weber Results
2019 20.01 CX: CDM CX - Pont Chateau W. Van Aert Results
2019 20.01 CX: CDM CX - Pontchâteau u23 T. Pidcock Results
2019 20.01 CX: C2 CX - Zao H. Kosaka Results
2019 14.01 CX: C2 CX - Otegem M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Wien CX - CN Austria G. Raggl Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Kruibeke CX - CN Belgium T. Aerts Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Kruibeke CX - CN Belgium u23 T. Kielich Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Pula CX - CN Croatia M. Mestric Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Odense CX - CN Denmark S. Fini Carstensen Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Odense CX - CN Denmark u23 A. Lund Andresen Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Besançon CX - CN France C. Venturini Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Kent’s Cyclopark CX - CN Great Britain T. Pidcock Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Miskolic CX - CN Hungary B. Vas Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, House and Gardens CX - CN Ireland D. Conroy Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Milano CX - CN Italy G. Bertolini Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Milano CX - CN Italy u23 J. Dorigoni Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Brouch CX - CN Luxemborug V. Santos Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Brouch CX - CN Luxembourg u23 N. Kess Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Huijbergen CX - CN Netherlands M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Huijbergen CX - CN Netherlands u23 R. Kamp Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Strzelce Krajeńskie CX - CN Poland M. Konwa Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Marrazes CX - CN Portugal M. Barbosa Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Leiria CX - CN Portugal u23 B. Silva Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Pontevedra CX - CN Spain F. Orts Lloret Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Pontevedra CX - CN Spain u23 I. Feijoo Alberte Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Sion CX - CN Switzerland T. Rüegg Results
2019 13.01 CX: CN, Sion CX - CN Switzerland u23 L. Rouiller Results
2019 12.01 CX: CN, Hole Vrchy CX - CN Czech Republic M. Boros Results
2019 12.01 CX: CN, Lieto CX - CN Finland A. Kuitto Results
2019 12.01 CX: CN, Besançon CX - CN France u23 A. Benoist Results
2019 12.01 CX: CN, Kleinmachnow CX - CN Germany M. Meisen Results
2019 12.01 CX: CN, Kleinmachnow CX - CN Germany u23 L. Bockelmann Results
2019 12.01 CX: CN, Varberg CX - CN Sweden D. Eriksson Results
2019 06.01 CX: C2 CX - Brussels M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 06.01 CX: CU CX - Brussels u23 L. Loockx Results
2019 06.01 CX: C1 CX - La Meziere W. Van Aert Results
2019 06.01 CX: C2 CX - Shrewsbury G. Van der Meer Results
2019 05.01 CX: C2 CX - Gullegem M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 05.01 CX: CU CX - Gullegem u23 N. Vandeputte Results
2019 03.01 CX: C1 CX - Meilen M. Meisen Results
2019 01.01 CX: C1 CX - Baal M. Van Der Poel Results
2019 01.01 CX: CU CX - Baal u23 B. Turner Results
2019 01.01 CX: C2 CX - Petange M. Meisen Results
2018 30.12 CX: C1 CX - Diegem M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 30.12 CX: C2 CX - Flamanville F. Mourey Results
2018 30.12 CX: CU CX - Flamanville u23 A. Benoist Results
2018 29.12 CX: C2 CX - Bredene W. Van Aert Results
2018 28.12 CX: C1 CX - Loenhout M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 28.12 CX: CU CX - Loenhout u23 B. Turner Results
2018 26.12 CX: CDM CX - Heusden-Zolder M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 26.12 CX: CDM CX - Heusden-Zolder u23 E. Iserbyt Results
2018 26.12 CX: C2 CX - Pfaffnau G. Bertolini Results
2018 23.12 CX: CDM CX - Namur M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 23.12 CX: CDM CX - Namur u23 T. Pidcock Results
2018 22.12 CX: CN, Sibiu CX - CN Romania E. Grosu Results
2018 22.12 CX: C2 CX - Sint Niklaas M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 16.12 CX: CN, Louisville CX - CN USA u23 [2] S. Petrov Results
2018 16.12 CX: CN, Louisville CX - CN USA [2] S. Hyde Results
2018 16.12 CX: C2 CX - Stadl-Paura L. Loockx Results
2018 16.12 CX: C2 CX - Utsunomiya II F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 16.12 CX: C2 CX - Vittorio Veneto S. Sala Results
2018 16.12 CX: C1 CX - Zonhoven M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 15.12 CX: C1 CX - Antwerpen M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 15.12 CX: CU CX - Antwerpen u23 N. Vandeputte Results
2018 15.12 CX: C1 CX - Mlada Boleslav D. Sweeck Results
2018 15.12 CX: C2 CX - Utsunomiya I S. Chainel Results
2018 15.12 CX: C2 CX - Xativa I. Esteban Agüero Results
2018 09.12 CX: C2 CX - Broken Arrow II G. Hecht Results
2018 09.12 CX: CN, Takashima City CX - CN Japan K. Maeda Results
2018 09.12 CX: CN, Takashima City CX - CN Japan u23 K. Murakami Results
2018 09.12 CX: C1 CX - Eschenbach L. Förster Results
2018 09.12 CX: C2 CX - Gorizia G. Bertolini Results
2018 09.12 CX: C2 CX - Ipswich B. Merlier Results
2018 09.12 CX: C1 CX - Overijse T. Aerts Results
2018 09.12 CX: CU CX - Overijse u23 T. Kielich Results
2018 08.12 CX: C1 CX - Broken Arrow I G. Hecht Results
2018 08.12 CX: C1 CX - Essen L. Sweeck Results
2018 08.12 CX: C2 CX - Fae Di Oderzo V. Baestaens Results
2018 08.12 CX: C2 CX - Hendersonville I K. Werner Results
2018 08.12 CX: C2 CX - Jabkenice T. Paprstka Results
2018 08.12 CX: C2 CX - Troyes L. Dubau Results
2018 02.12 CX: C2 CX - Ametzaga de Zuia F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 02.12 CX: C2 CX - Bensheim M. Meisen Results
2018 02.12 CX: CN, Banska Bystrica CX - CN Slovakia O. Glajza Results
2018 02.12 CX: C2 CX - Dallas II G. Hecht Results
2018 02.12 CX: C2 CX - Mol C. Van Kessel Results
2018 02.12 CX: C2 CX - Warwick II S. Hyde Results
2018 01.12 CX: C2 CX - Abadiño II F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 01.12 CX: C2 CX - Dallas I G. Hecht Results
2018 01.12 CX: C2 CX - Hasselt K. Pauwels Results
2018 01.12 CX: C1 CX - Warwick I S. Hyde Results
2018 25.11 CX: C2 CX - Brugherio N. Samparisi Results
2018 25.11 CX: CDM CX - Koksijde M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 25.11 CX: CDM CX - Koksijde u23 T. Pidcock Results
2018 25.11 CX: C2 CX - Makino A. Clark Results
2018 25.11 CX: C2 CX - York G. Siebens Results
2018 24.11 CX: C2 CX - Topolcianky S. Rombouts Results
2018 24.11 CX: C2 CX - Wachtebeke M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 18.11 CX: CN, Bergen CX - CN Norway T. Johannessen Results
2018 18.11 CX: C1 CX - Hamme M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 18.11 CX: CU CX - Hamme u23 T. Kielich Results
2018 18.11 CX: C1 CX - Hittnau D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Indianapolis II E. Brunner Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Les Franqueses J. Cullell Estapé Results
2018 18.11 CX: C1 CX - Nobeyama II K. Maeda Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Suffern II C. White Results
2018 17.11 CX: C2 CX - Indianapolis I A. Dilman Results
2018 17.11 CX: C2 CX - Nobeyama I A. Clark Results
2018 17.11 CX: C2 CX - Suffern I C. White Results
2018 17.11 CX: CDM CX - Tabor M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 17.11 CX: CDM CX - Tabor u23 T. Pidcock Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Crawley T. Joseph Results
2018 11.11 CX: C1 CX - Gavere M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Karrantza I. Esteban Agüero Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Kosice N. Samparisi Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Madiswil S. Weber Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Northampton II C. White Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Peterborough G. Holmgren Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Pierric F. Mourey Results
2018 11.11 CX: CU CX - Pierric U23 A. Benoist Results
2018 10.11 CX: CN, Peterborough CX - CN Canada M. Van der Ham Results
2018 10.11 CX: CN, Peterborough CX - CN Canada u23 G. Holmgren Results
2018 10.11 CX: C2 CX - Hibino A. Clark Results
2018 10.11 CX: C1 CX - Kolin D. Sweeck Results
2018 10.11 CX: C1 CX - Niel M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 10.11 CX: CU CX - Niel u23 B. Turner Results
2018 10.11 CX: C2 CX - Northampton I C. White Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC, Rosmalen CX - CC Europe M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC, Rosmalen CX - CC Europe u23 T. Pidcock Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC, Midland CX - CC Pan-American C. White Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC, Midland CX - CC Pan-American u23 G. Hecht Results
2018 04.11 CX: C2 CX - Falmouth II S. Smith Results
2018 04.11 CX: C2 CX - Vic F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 03.11 CX: C2 CX - Falmouth I J. Lindine Results
2018 03.11 CX: C2 CX - Manlleu V. Baestaens Results
2018 03.11 CX: C2 CX - Midland I G. Hecht Results
2018 01.11 CX: C1 CX - Oudenaarde T. Aerts Results
2018 01.11 CX: CU CX - Oudenaarde u23 T. Arensman Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Cincinnati II K. Werner Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Contern C. Van Kessel Results
2018 28.10 CX: C1 CX - Elorrio V. Baestaens Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Irvine I. Field Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Jablines F. Mourey Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Jamesburg II J. Lindine Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - München M. Meisen Results
2018 28.10 CX: C1 CX - Ruddervoorde M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Sagae H. Kosaka Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Steinmaur S. Weber Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Trnava T. Paprstka Results
2018 27.10 CX: C1 CX - Cincinnati I G. Hecht Results
2018 27.10 CX: CN, Reykjavik CX - CN Iceland I. Omarsson Results
2018 27.10 CX: C2 CX - Jamesburg I J. Lindine Results
2018 27.10 CX: C1 CX - Llodio F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 27.10 CX: C2 CX - Neerpelt L. Sweeck Results
2018 27.10 CX: C1 CX - Slany J. Aernouts Results
2018 23.10 CX: C2 CX - Woerden L. Van Der Haar Results
2018 21.10 CX: CDM CX - Bern M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 21.10 CX: CDM CX - Bern u23 E. Iserbyt Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Cles M. Vidoni Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Sherbrooke II G. Holmgren Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Stockholm T. Johannessen Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Ternitz B. Merlier Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Washington II K. Werner Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Boom M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Podbrezova B. Merlier Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Sherbrooke I G. Holmgren Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Washington I K. Werner Results
2018 18.10 CX: C2 CX - Ardooie W. Van Aert Results
2018 14.10 CX: CU CX - Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux u23 E. Fine Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Boulder II B. Fix Results
2018 14.10 CX: C1 CX - Gieten M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Gloucester II C. White Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Marin F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux F. Mourey Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Boulder I G. Hecht Results
2018 13.10 CX: CN, Saue CX - CN Estonia M. Loo Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Gloucester I C. White Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Jicin J. Nesvadba Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Lokeren D. Soete Results
2018 13.10 CX: CU CX - Lokeren u23 T. Vandebosch Results
2018 08.10 CX: C2 CX - Toride H. Oda Results
2018 07.10 CX: C1 CX - Aigle V. Baestaens Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Baltimore II J. Driscoll Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Belfast D. Conroy Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Derby B. Merlier Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Helsingør B. Wittrup Justesen Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Rakova E. Hekele Results
2018 07.10 CX: C1 CX - Ronse-Kluisbergen M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 07.10 CX: CU CX - Ronse-Kluisberg u23 J. Dekker Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - West Sacramento II C. Kaiser Results
2018 06.10 CX: C1 CX - Baltimore I K. Werner Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - Hlinsko J. Nesvadba Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - Lutterbach D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - Meulebeke M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - West Sacramento I A. Clark Results
2018 30.09 CX: C1 CX - Iowa III N. Cleppe Results
2018 30.09 CX: C2 CX - Thompson II L. Maher Results
2018 29.09 CX: CDM CX - Iowa II T. Aerts Results
2018 29.09 CX: C1 CX - Poprad M. Meisen Results
2018 28.09 CX: C2 CX - Iowa I D. Sweeck Results
2018 28.09 CX: C1 CX - Unicov V. Baestaens Results
2018 23.09 CX: C2 CX - Illnau D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 23.09-27.01 CX: CDM CX - UCI World Cup M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 23.09 CX: CDM CX - Waterloo I T. Aerts Results
2018 21.09 CX: C2 CX - Waterloo II Q. Hermans Results
2018 19.09 CX: C1 CX - Reno L. Haidet Results
2018 16.09 CX: C1 CX - Baden D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 16.09 CX: C2 CX - Breinigsville II M. Boulo Results
2018 16.09 CX: C2 CX - Geraardsbergen L. Van Der Haar Results
2018 16.09 CX: CU CX - Geraardsbergen u23 M. Van Der Heijden Results
2018 15.09 CX: C2 CX - Breinigsville I K. Werner Results
2018 09.09 CX: C2 CX - Rochester II S. Hyde Results
2018 08.09 CX: C1 CX - Rochester I S. Hyde Results
2018 02.09 CX: C1 CX - Beijing I G. Van der Meer Results
2018 02.09 CX: C2 CX - Roanoke II K. Werner Results
2018 01.09 CX: C2 CX - Roanoke I K. Werner Results
2018 26.08 CX: C2 CX - Fields of Joy II J. Dekker Results
2018 25.08 CX: C2 CX - Fields of Joy I J. Dekker Results
2018 11.08 CX: CN, King Valley CX - CN Australia u23 B. Walkerden Results
2018 05.08 CX: CN, Santiago CX - CN Chile R. Salazar Perez Results