Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Sea Otter Classic
Amateur, 1st stage, 18th April 2013, USA
Race info
Results
History
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Brazil
Denmark
Germany
Mexico
Netherlands
South Africa
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
House
Cole
1988
-
01:02:13
02
Von Nacher Suess
Fabrizio
1993
-
+ 00
03
Van der Velde
Ricardo
1987
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 00
04
Kriek
Christiaan
1989
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 00
05
Holloway
Daniel
1987
Amore & Vita
+ 00
06
Rugg
Timothy
1985
-
+ 00
07
Bassetti
Sam
1991
-
+ 00
08
Rosenthal
Shawn
-
-
+ 00
09
Williams
Dana
-
-
+ 00
10
Brandt
Tyler
1990
-
+ 00
11
Eckmann
Yannick
1993
-
+ 00
12
Ortenblad
Tobin
1994
-
+ 00
13
Corella
Rene
1991
-
+ 00
14
Olheiser
Michael
1975
-
+ 00
15
Kilun
Roman
1981
-
+ 00
16
Felpel
Zachary
-
-
+ 00
17
Weicht
Michael
1988
-
+ 00
18
Slack
Erik
1988
-
+ 00
19
Owen
Logan
1995
-
+ 00
20
Carling
Joshua
1981
-
+ 00
21
Barberi
Stefano
1984
-
+ 00
22
Carlsen
Kirk
1987
Bissell Cycling
+ 00
23
Oronte
Emerson
1990
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 00
24
Peterson
Kennett
1985
-
+ 00
25
Philipp
Torey
1993
-
+ 00
26
Rossi
Justin
1980
-
+ 00
27
Santos
David
1983
-
+ 00
28
Eckmann
Robin
1992
-
+ 00
29
Leroux
Jozua
1987
-
+ 00
30
Noonan
Zach
1992
-
+ 00
31
Curran
Geoffrey
1995
-
+ 00
32
Schmitt
Morgan
1985
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 00
33
Mazich
Sean
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 00
34
Frederick
Ben
1989
-
+ 00
35
Mccutcheon
Connor
1991
-
+ 00
36
Riedesel
Tyler
-
-
+ 00
37
Benkoski
David
1993
-
+ 00
38
Loader
Logan
1989
-
+ 00
39
Hagman
Alex
1983
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 00
40
Harm
Daniel
-
-
+ 00
41
Ulvestad
Andrew
-
-
+ 00
42
Waters
Joe
1987
-
+ 01:26
43
Putt
Christopher
1993
-
+ 02:51
44
Barton
Chris
1988
-
+ 03:22
45
Berry
Collin
1993
-
+ 03:28
46
Harland-Dunaway
Christopher
1988
-
+ 03:40
47
Kline
Wesley
1992
-
+ 03:40
48
Clements
Taylor
-
-
+ 03:40
49
Greenberg
Cory
1988
-
+ 03:40
50
Farr
Dwayne
-
-
+ 03:40
51
Keeling
Christofer
1994
-
+ 03:40
52
Medina
Gerardo
1994
-
+ 03:40
53
Grundman
David
-
-
+ 04:09
54
D'Alba
Jonathan
1983
-
+ 04:09
55
Abdalah
Matthew
-
-
+ 04:09
56
Volotzky
Erik
1994
-
+ 04:09
57
Bruno
Antoelson
1986
-
+ 04:09
58
Huffman
Hunter
-
-
+ 04:09
59
Smith
Marcus
-
-
+ 04:09
60
Duke
Bryan
-
-
+ 04:09
61
Holloway
Wes
-
-
+ 04:09
62
Shackley
Matthew
-
-
+ 04:09
63
Rudd
Evan
-
-
+ 04:09
64
Wilcox
Michael
-
-
+ 04:09
65
Nardin
Tiago Duarte
1988
-
+ 04:09
66
Wolfgang
Kurt
-
-
+ 04:09
67
Shalekbriski
Jay
-
-
+ 04:09
68
Christensen
Nathanael
-
-
+ 04:09
69
Freed
Nate
1981
-
+ 04:09
70
Kaiser
Cody
1992
-
+ 04:09
71
Gill
Ranjodh
-
-
+ 04:09
72
Riggs
Eric
1987
-
+ 04:09
73
Brewer
Jacob
-
-
+ 05:11
74
Bramblett
Randy
-
-
+ 05:11
75
Valdez
Michael
-
-
+ 05:11
76
Anson
Byron
1986
-
+ 05:11
77
Bestwick
Andrew
-
-
+ 05:11
78
Armstrong
Dustin
-
-
+ 05:11
79
Luib
Charles
-
-
+ 05:11
80
Acosta
Martin
-
-
+ 05:11
81
Katz
Daniel
1989
-
+ 05:11
82
Ryan
John
1994
-
+ 05:11
83
Peters
Lee
-
-
+ 05:11
84
Mauch
Justin
1994
-
+ 05:11
85
Bertiger
Ben
-
-
+ 05:11
86
Phippen
Logan
1992
-
+ 05:11
87
Gomes
Trevor
-
-
+ 05:19
88
Reys
Fabian
-
-
+ 05:26
OOT
borth
Brandon
-
-
OOT
Srenaski
Tim
-
-
OOT
Flanagan
Christopher
1993
-
OOT
Dickerson
Joe
-
-
OOT
Mantovani
Alexandre
1980
-
OOT
Sparling
Isaac
-
-
OOT
Patterson
Aaron
-
-
OOT
Ainslie
Roger
-
-
OOT
Jilizan
Rafi
-
-
Information
Sea Otter Classic
USA
1st stage | 40.0 km
Sea Otter
->
Sea Otter
NE