Lotto Soudal DT | |
---|---|
1 | Van de Paar Jarne |
2 | Huys Branko |
3 | Pollefliet Gianluca |
4 | Harteel Jelle |
5 | Van Hemelen Vincent |
6 | Van Ryckeghem Lars |
Alpecin-Deceuninck DT | |
---|---|
11 | Kielich Timo |
12 | Dehairs Simon |
13 | Mareczko Jakub |
14 | Bastiaens Ayco |
15 | Michels Jente |
16 | Wyseure Joran |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT | |
---|---|
21 | Leleu Audric |
22 | Tuscano Alessandro |
23 | Bernard Thibaut |
24 | Lowie Theo |
25 | Jacques Lucas |
27 | Verleyen Gaëtan |
EF Education-NIPPO DT | |
---|---|
31 | Brennsæter Trym |
32 | Wulff Oliver |
33 | Ishigami Masahiro |
34 | Jenni Luca |
35 | Stehli Felix |
36 | Tracz Szymon |
37 | Berhe Welay |
Uno-X DARE DT | |
---|---|
41 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam |
42 | Brynsrud Magnus |
43 | Løland Sakarias Koller |
44 | Johansson Oskar |
45 | Skaarseth Iver |
Allinq Continental CT | |
---|---|
51 | Lowik Robin |
52 | Bronswijk Mike |
53 | Paterson Aden |
54 | Gademan Sam |
55 | Peters Arne |
56 | Rouffaer Lars |
57 | van der Horst Dennis |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
61 | Mol Wesley |
63 | De Rooij Jesse |
64 | Decker Enzo |
65 | Niehues Sebastian |
66 | Lennemann Anton Theo |
Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
72 | Del Grosso Tibor |
73 | de Lange Thijs |
74 | Habets Jordan |
75 | Konings Roan |
76 | Roelen Jaap |
77 | Tulner Rens |
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | |
---|---|
81 | Kagevi Carl |
82 | Larsen Richard |
83 | Jagerstal Niklas |
84 | Mård Filip |
85 | Vernersson Lukas |
86 | Lennartsson Hugo |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | |
---|---|
91 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
92 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
93 | Larsen Mathias |
94 | Bluhm Oscar |
95 | Knudsen Oliver |
96 | Holm Albert |
Saint Piran | |
---|---|
101 | Symonds Bradley |
102 | Sayers Cooper |
104 | Mazzone Tom |
105 | Lewis Adam |
106 | Rootkin-Gray Jack |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Baak Jord |
112 | Eising Tijmen |
113 | Klaver Jente |
114 | Kroonen Max |
115 | van der Meer Nick |
116 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
117 | de Vos Youp |
VP Consulting Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Van der Eycken Brent |
122 | Fuchs Thimo |
123 | Peelaers Jeff |
124 | Loenders Glenn |
125 | Goosen Wouter |
126 | Scherpenbergh Tristan |
XSpeed United Continental | |
---|---|
131 | Godart Bo |
132 | Mewes Ben |
133 | De Ryck Robbe |
134 | Teasdale Josh |
135 | Sillankorva Jaakko |
136 | Vandesompel Cedric |
137 | Morris Sam |
Acrog - Tormans | |
---|---|
141 | Brouwers Arno |
142 | Geenen Yarne-Zias |
143 | De Decker Tijl |
144 | Vermeer Tom |
145 | Claeys Robbe |
146 | Vermoote Jelle |
EFC - L&R - AGS | |
---|---|
151 | De Meester Luca |
152 | De Meester Milan |
153 | Dewinter Gerben |
154 | Inion Sander |
155 | Oosterlinck Joes |
156 | Van Dyck Jan |
157 | Willems Senne |
Mini Discar Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Dedry Tom |
162 | Hamelryckx Tom |
163 | Van Vlaenderen Guillaume |
164 | Moonen Zeno |
165 | Luiten Niels |
166 | Copus Nathan |
RB Zelfbouw UCT | |
---|---|
172 | Van Laer Pieter |
173 | Van Nuffelen Glen |
174 | Coppens Michiel |
175 | Janssens Pieter |
176 | Paridaens Jasper |
177 | Hillen Michiel |
Stageco Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Gerits Vince |
182 | Cle Brent |
183 | Dockx Kristof |
184 | De Kinder Axel |
185 | Geerinckx Wout |
186 | Boeckx Senne |
187 | Van Laer Jan |
Urbano-Vulsteke CT | |
---|---|
192 | Dhooge Thibau |
193 | Baeten Wiebe |
194 | Vermeulen Jeroom |
195 | Verbeeck Dag |
196 | Philips Jonas |
197 | Erauw Thiemo |
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | |
---|---|
201 | Demolder Thomas |
202 | Mertens Joran |
203 | Geens Jonas |
204 | Bresseleers Jonas |
205 | Jacobs Robin |
206 | Mertens Thijs |
207 | Bloemen Tristan |