Redlands Classic

Amateur, 5th stage, 14th April 2024, USA

Stage GC Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing 03:30:04
02 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 04
03 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 04
04 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 04
05 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 04
06 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 04
07 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04
08 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 04
09 Christian Sean Aevolo + 04
10 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 04
11 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 04
12 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 04
13 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 04
14 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 04
15 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 04
16 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 04
17 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04
18 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 04
19 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 04
20 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 04
21 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 04
22 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 04
23 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 04
24 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 04
25 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 04
26 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 04
27 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 04
28 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 04
29 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 04
30 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 04
31 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 04
32 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 04
33 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 04
34 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 04
35 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 04
36 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 30
37 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 52
38 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 57
39 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 02:57
40 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 05:00
41 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 05:00
42 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 05:00
43 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 05:00
44 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 05:00
45 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 05:00
46 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 05:00
47 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 07:20
48 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 09:40
49 Woodruff Jonas iSpeed Felt + 09:40
50 White Conor Williams Racing + 09:40
51 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 09:40
52 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 09:40
53 Carr Andrew Voler Factory Team + 09:40
54 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 11:50
55 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 11:50
56 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 11:50
57 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 16:25
58 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 16:25
59 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 26:17
60 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 26:17
61 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 26:17
62 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 26:17
63 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 26:17
64 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 27:37
65 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 27:37
66 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 27:37
67 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 27:37
68 Johnson Mattheus Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 27:37
69 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 28:17
70 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 28:17
71 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 28:17
72 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 28:17
73 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 28:17
74 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 28:17
75 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 30:17
76 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 30:17
77 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 30:47
78 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 30:47
79 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 31:17
80 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 31:17
81 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 31:42
82 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 31:42
83 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 34:03
84 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 34:14
85 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 34:14
86 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 34:14
87 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 34:14
88 Macheras Blake Voler Factory Team + 34:20
89 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 35:04
90 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 35:04
91 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 35:04
92 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 35:04
93 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 36:14
94 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 36:20
95 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 38:07
96 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 38:07
97 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 38:32
98 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 38:32
99 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 38:32
100 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 38:32
101 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 38:32
102 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 38:32
103 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 38:32
104 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 38:32
105 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 38:32
106 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 38:32
107 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 38:32
108 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 38:32
109 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 38:32
110 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 39:57
111 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 40:47
112 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 40:47
113 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 44:03
114 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 44:03
115 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 45:03
116 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 48:00
117 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 48:00
118 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 50:07
119 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 50:47
120 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 50:55
121 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 50:55
122 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 50:55
123 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 58:42
124 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 58:42
DNS Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing
DNS Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNS Mather Luke Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNS Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge
DNS Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion
DNF Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing
DNF Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing
DNF Parra Heiner Canel's-Java
DNF Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java
DNF Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World
DNF Gleason Will CS Velo Racing
DNF Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing
DNF Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors
DNF Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors
DNF Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors
DNF Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Sims Patton Good Guys Racing
DNF Willett Wells Good Guys Racing
DNF Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team
DNF Hill Casey Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Ney Matthew Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT
DNF Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT
DNF Duncan Jackson Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees
DNF Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT
DNF Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT
DNF Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team
DNF Holec Richard Williams Racing
DNF Williams Cory Williams Racing
DNF Ward Tanner Williams Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 10:13:58
02 1 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 41
03 1 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 43
04 - Felton Quinn Aevolo + 01:02
05 - Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 01:12
06 - Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 01:17
07 - Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:18
08 - Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 01:24
09 - Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 01:27
10 - Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 01:31
11 - Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:37
12 - Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 01:41
13 - Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:44
14 - Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 01:52
15 - Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 02:04
16 - Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 02:14
17 3 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 02:33
18 3 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 02:46
19 4 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 03:20
20 4 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 03:28
21 9 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 04:43
22 5 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 04:44
23 3 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04:56
24 10 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 05:29
25 13 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 07:04
26 14 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 07:24
27 14 Christian Sean Aevolo + 07:27
28 9 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 07:29
29 13 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 07:37
30 17 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 08:36
31 - Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 09:41
32 21 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 09:41
33 17 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 09:48
34 9 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 10:36
35 13 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 13:45
36 18 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 14:44
37 30 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 15:26
38 32 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 16:18
39 10 Woodruff Jonas -iSpeed Felt + 18:25
40 11 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 18:50
41 36 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 21:34
42 17 White Conor Williams Racing + 22:10
43 25 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 22:49
44 39 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 23:19
45 19 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 24:01
46 48 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 25:59
47 31 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 26:35
48 12 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 29:00
49 51 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 29:50
50 51 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 30:05
51 39 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 30:19
52 30 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 32:49
53 18 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 33:10
54 9 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 34:33
55 23 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 35:53
56 46 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 36:14
57 28 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 36:22
58 28 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 36:24
59 4 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 36:37
60 28 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 37:03
61 24 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 37:24
62 34 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 39:27
63 5 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 40:18
64 2 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 42:23
65 - Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 43:02
66 14 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 43:50
67 21 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 44:43
68 30 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 45:00
69 6 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 45:10
70 10 Johnson Mattheus -Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 50:18
71 13 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 50:24
72 9 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 51:08
73 20 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 52:11
74 2 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 52:33
75 16 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 53:03
76 13 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 55:34
77 18 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 55:35
78 62 Carr Andrew -Voler Factory Team + 56:18
79 - McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 57:37
80 7 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 58:10
81 24 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 59:32
82 17 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:00:53
83 29 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 01:04:44
84 22 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:04:53
85 18 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 01:05:30
86 11 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 01:05:55
87 24 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:06:40
88 31 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 01:07:23
89 18 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:07:28
90 6 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:08:06
91 29 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 01:08:20
92 13 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 01:10:32
93 17 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:14:31
94 27 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:15:10
95 8 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 01:15:20
96 26 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:15:39
97 27 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 01:15:49
98 16 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:16:05
99 50 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:16:09
100 15 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:16:33
101 22 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:17:01
102 15 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 01:18:01
103 15 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 01:18:05
104 30 Macheras Blake -Voler Factory Team + 01:19:15
105 24 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:20:59
106 40 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 01:22:17
107 20 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:22:21
108 24 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 01:22:41
109 24 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 01:23:14
110 31 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:25:17
111 32 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 01:25:32
112 36 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:27:01
113 15 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 01:27:27
114 1 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:27:55
115 36 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:31:02
116 29 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 01:31:36
117 25 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:34:54
118 35 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 01:35:48
119 17 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:36:01
120 17 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:36:05
121 17 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:36:25
122 32 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:36:43
123 24 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:47:07
124 28 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:50:00
Pos Team Time
01 Aevolo 30:45:11
02 CS Velo Racing + 15
03 Project Echelon Racing + 19
04 Team California p/b Verge + 48
05 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 07:50
06 Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 10:16
07 Williams Racing + 12:36
08 TaG Cycling RT + 34:46
09 Thriva-SRCT + 35:34
10 iSpeed Felt + 37:54
11 Canel's-Java + 41:29
12 Expeditors Elite CT + 44:37
13 Ribble Rebellion + 46:57
14 Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:23:29
15 Landis Trek Team + 01:57:27
16 Team RF Foundations George + 02:08:44
17 Voler Factory Team + 02:09:05
18 Hustle Pro Cycling + 02:09:51
19 Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:16:03
20 SoCalCycling.com + 02:24:09
21 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:27:42
22 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 02:27:58

Information