Redlands Classic

Amateur, 1st stage, 10th April 2024, USA

Stage GC Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 02:04:56
02 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 00
03 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 00
04 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 00
05 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 03
06 Christian Sean Aevolo + 03
07 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 03
08 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 03
09 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 03
10 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 03
11 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 03
12 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 03
13 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 03
14 Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 03
15 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 03
16 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 03
17 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 03
18 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 03
19 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03
20 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 03
21 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 03
22 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 03
23 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 03
24 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 03
25 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 13
26 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 13
27 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 13
28 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 13
29 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 13
30 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 13
31 Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 13
32 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 13
33 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 13
34 Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors + 13
35 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 13
36 Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development + 13
37 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 13
38 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 13
39 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 13
40 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 13
41 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 13
42 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 13
43 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 19
44 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 19
45 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 19
46 Ward Tanner Williams Racing + 19
47 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 19
48 Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors + 19
49 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 19
50 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 19
51 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 25
52 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 27
53 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 27
54 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 28
55 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 30
56 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 30
57 Holec Richard Williams Racing + 33
58 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 33
59 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 33
60 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 33
61 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 33
62 White Conor Williams Racing + 33
63 Parra Heiner Canel's-Java + 33
64 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 33
65 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 33
66 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 40
67 Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development + 40
68 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 40
69 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 40
70 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java + 40
71 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 40
72 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 44
73 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 49
74 Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT + 52
75 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 55
76 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 59
77 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 01:08
78 Woodruff Jonas iSpeed Felt + 01:10
79 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 01:12
80 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 01:12
81 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 01:12
82 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:14
83 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 01:20
84 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:28
85 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 01:28
86 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 01:36
87 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:41
88 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:49
89 Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT + 01:51
90 Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team + 01:56
91 Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java + 01:56
92 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 02:06
93 Sims Patton Good Guys Racing + 02:09
94 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 02:09
95 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 02:14
96 Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors + 02:29
97 Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors + 03:16
98 Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:16
99 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03:27
100 Duncan Jackson Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 05:57
101 August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 05:57
102 Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing + 06:16
103 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 07:57
104 Willett Wells Good Guys Racing + 07:57
105 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 07:57
106 Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT + 07:57
107 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 08:06
108 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 09:02
109 Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 09:02
110 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 09:02
111 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 11:33
112 Johnson Mattheus Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 11:54
113 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 11:54
114 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 11:54
115 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12:19
116 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 12:19
117 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 12:19
118 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 12:19
119 Collier John Team RF Foundations George + 12:19
120 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 12:19
121 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 12:46
122 Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion + 12:46
123 Williams Cory Williams Racing + 12:46
124 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 13:18
125 Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing + 13:53
126 Ney Matthew Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 14:35
127 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 14:35
128 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 14:35
129 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 14:35
130 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 14:35
131 Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge + 14:35
132 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 14:35
133 Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team + 15:23
134 Macheras Blake Voler Factory Team + 15:23
135 Carr Andrew Voler Factory Team + 15:23
136 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 15:23
137 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15:23
138 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:23
139 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:23
140 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 15:23
141 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 15:23
142 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:23
143 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 15:23
144 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 15:23
145 Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT + 15:23
146 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 15:23
147 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 15:23
148 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 16:19
149 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 16:19
150 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 16:19
151 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 16:19
152 Duquette Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 16:19
153 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 16:19
154 Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team + 16:19
155 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 16:19
156 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 16:19
157 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 18:25
158 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 18:25
159 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 18:25
160 Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing + 18:25
161 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 18:25
162 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 18:25
163 Hill Casey Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 18:25
164 King Kody Team RF Foundations George + 18:25
165 Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT + 18:25
166 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 18:25
167 Meredith Fred Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 18:25
168 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 18:25
169 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 18:25
170 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 18:25
171 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 18:25
172 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 18:25
173 Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 18:25
174 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 18:25
175 Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:25
176 Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT + 18:51
177 Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team + 18:51
178 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 18:51
179 Longo Jacob SoCalCycling.com + 18:51
DNF Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Aveling Caedan Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Williams Ian Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Hacker William Good Guys Racing
DNF Poulson Justin iSpeed Felt
DNF Barrett Ian Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Mather Luke Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Rosado Arroyo Abel SoCalCycling.com
DNF Wade Sam SoCalCycling.com
DNF Elumbaugh Ben Team RF Foundations George
DNF Hughes John Team RF Foundations George
DNF Rose Justin Team RF Foundations George
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 02:04:43
02 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 07
03 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 09
04 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 13
05 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 14
06 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 16
07 Christian Sean Aevolo + 16
08 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 16
09 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 16
10 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 16
11 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 16
12 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 16
13 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 16
14 Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 16
15 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 16
16 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 16
17 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 16
18 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 16
19 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 16
20 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 16
21 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 16
22 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 16
23 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 16
24 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 16
25 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 26
26 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 26
27 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 26
28 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 26
29 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 26
30 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 26
31 Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 26
32 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 26
33 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 26
34 Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors + 26
35 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 26
36 Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development + 26
37 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 26
38 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 26
39 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 26
40 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 26
41 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 26
42 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 26
43 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 32
44 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 32
45 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 32
46 Ward Tanner Williams Racing + 32
47 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 32
48 Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors + 32
49 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 32
50 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 32
51 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 38
52 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 40
53 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 40
54 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 41
55 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 43
56 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 43
57 Holec Richard Williams Racing + 46
58 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 46
59 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 46
60 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 46
61 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 46
62 White Conor Williams Racing + 46
63 Parra Heiner Canel's-Java + 46
64 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 46
65 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 46
66 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 53
67 Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development + 53
68 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 53
69 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 53
70 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java + 53
71 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 53
72 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 57
73 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:02
74 Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT + 01:05
75 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 01:08
76 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 01:12
77 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 01:21
78 Woodruff Jonas -iSpeed Felt + 01:23
79 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 01:25
80 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 01:25
81 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 01:25
82 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:27
83 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 01:33
84 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:41
85 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 01:41
86 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 01:48
87 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:54
88 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 02:02
89 Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT + 02:04
90 Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team + 02:09
91 Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java + 02:09
92 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 02:19
93 Sims Patton Good Guys Racing + 02:22
94 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 02:22
95 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 02:27
96 Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors + 02:42
97 Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors + 03:29
98 Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:29
99 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03:40
100 Duncan Jackson Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 06:10
101 August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 06:10
102 Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing + 06:29
103 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 08:10
104 Willett Wells Good Guys Racing + 08:10
105 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 08:10
106 Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT + 08:10
107 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 08:19
108 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 09:15
109 Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 09:15
110 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 09:15
111 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 11:46
112 Johnson Mattheus -Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 12:07
113 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 12:07
114 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 12:07
115 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12:32
116 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 12:32
117 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 12:32
118 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 12:32
119 Collier John Team RF Foundations George + 12:32
120 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 12:32
121 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 12:59
122 Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion + 12:59
123 Williams Cory Williams Racing + 12:59
124 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 13:31
125 Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing + 14:06
126 Ney Matthew Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 14:48
127 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 14:48
128 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 14:48
129 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 14:48
130 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 14:48
131 Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge + 14:48
132 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 14:48
133 Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team + 15:36
134 Macheras Blake -Voler Factory Team + 15:36
135 Carr Andrew -Voler Factory Team + 15:36
136 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 15:36
137 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15:36
138 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:36
139 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:36
140 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 15:36
141 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 15:36
142 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:36
143 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 15:36
144 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 15:36
145 Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT + 15:36
146 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 15:36
147 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 15:36
148 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 16:32
149 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 16:32
150 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 16:32
151 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 16:32
152 Duquette Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 16:32
153 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 16:32
154 Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team + 16:32
155 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 16:32
156 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 16:32
157 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 18:38
158 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 18:38
159 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 18:38
160 Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing + 18:38
161 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 18:38
162 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 18:38
163 Hill Casey Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 18:38
164 King Kody Team RF Foundations George + 18:38
165 Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT + 18:38
166 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 18:38
167 Meredith Fred Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 18:38
168 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 18:38
169 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 18:38
170 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 18:38
171 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 18:38
172 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 18:38
173 Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 18:38
174 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 18:38
175 Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:38
176 Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT + 19:04
177 Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team + 19:04
178 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 19:04
179 Longo Jacob SoCalCycling.com + 19:04

Information