Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Redlands Classic - 2022

Stage Overall Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 17:39
02 White Alexander CS Velo Racing + 17
03 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 21
04 Gregg Zach Project Echelon Racing + 23
05 Piper Cameron Project 74 + 26
06 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle + 27
07 Deuel Drake Team California + 29
08 Cowan Alec L39ION of Los Angeles + 32
09 Cheyne Jordan Project Echelon Racing + 33
10 Williams Tyler L39ION of Los Angeles + 35
11 White Conor CS Velo Racing + 40
12 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 41
13 Brunner Eric Blue Competition Cycles + 45
14 Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 52
15 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 52
16 Fuchs Tyrel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 52
17 Boardman Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 53
18 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 01:00
19 Stefani Jovanny Team California + 01:01
20 Walton Jonas Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:03
21 Scott Jared Aevolo + 01:06
22 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 01:07
23 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:08
24 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 01:12
25 Frayre Eder L39ION of Los Angeles + 01:14
26 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 01:15
27 Hubbard Miles Project 74 + 01:16
28 Ovett Freddy L39ION of Los Angeles + 01:18
29 Zavyalov Innokenty LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:21
30 Welch Patrick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:22
31 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 01:22
32 Frank Andrew Team California + 01:25
33 Gardner Sean CS Velo Racing + 01:27
34 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 01:31
35 Davis Cole Voler Factory Team + 01:36
36 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 01:37
37 Felton Quinn Team California + 01:38
38 Obrand Jeremy Toronto Hustle + 01:40
39 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 01:40
40 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:43
41 Feuerhelm Luke Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:45
42 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:47
43 Fraser-Maraun Daniel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:47
44 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:49
45 Levitt Andrew Team California + 01:49
46 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 01:50
47 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:55
48 Kelly Declan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:56
49 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 01:56
50 Andrade Tayne Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:56
51 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:58
52 Hogenauer Chaz Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:02
53 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:05
54 Aguilera Garcia Omar Andres SoCalCycling.com + 02:11
55 Macpherson Carlos SoCalCycling.com + 02:11
56 Haidet Lance L39ION of Los Angeles + 02:12
57 Classen Caleb Team California + 02:13
58 Borstelmann John Voler Factory Team + 02:14
59 Jacob Philippe Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 02:14
60 Schellenberg Thomas TaG Cycling RT + 02:16
61 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 02:17
61 Buckosky Kyle Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 02:18
63 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:18
64 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 02:22
65 Saltzman Jason Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 02:23
66 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 02:24
67 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 02:24
68 Williams Ian Expeditors Elite CT + 02:27
69 Miller Spencer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 02:28
70 Pharis Luke BSCG + 02:29
71 Hardee Chris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 02:29
72 Fraser-Maraun Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 02:30
73 Simonds Grant Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 02:31
74 Ontiveros Keelan Expeditors Elite CT + 02:33
75 Hunter Grove Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 02:34
76 Weaver Graham Hot Tubes Cycling + 02:35
77 Pimentel Stephen Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 02:36
78 Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:37
79 Bausbacher Evan Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 02:37
80 Gearren Michael Project 74 + 02:41
81 Nadeau Thomas Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 02:42
82 Olejniczak Peter Project Echelon Racing + 02:42
83 Flannery Liam Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:44
84 Janneck John Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 02:44
85 Thomsen Finn Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 02:45
86 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:47
87 Guay Gabriel Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 02:48
88 August Trevor Team Skyline + 02:49
89 Teal Will Fount Cycling Guild + 02:50
90 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:50
91 Lupien Joseph Team Skyline + 02:50
92 Larson Evan LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:52
93 Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:53
94 Froner Axel TaG Cycling RT + 02:54
95 Gabrick David BSCG + 02:55
96 Bourdevaire Julien SoCalCycling.com + 02:55
97 Turmon Chaz Team Skyline + 02:55
98 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 02:56
99 Fuller Thomas SoCalCycling.com + 02:57
100 Burger Sean CS Velo Racing + 02:58
101 Travis Clayton Team Skyline + 03:00
102 Smallman Robert Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03:01
103 Murison Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:01
104 Toussaint William Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 03:02
105 Oliphant Aidan TaG Cycling RT + 03:03
106 Funston Scott Blue Competition Cycles + 03:03
107 Kleban Nick Team Skyline + 03:06
108 Bender Caleb Voler Factory Team + 03:06
109 Monette Nick Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:07
110 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 03:07
111 Roberts Rex Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 03:07
112 York Henry Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 03:07
113 Hamm Emile Toronto Hustle + 03:08
114 Fischer Eric Project 74 + 03:08
115 Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 03:09
116 Wilson Devin Team California + 03:10
117 Rowe Matti Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 03:17
118 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 03:19
119 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 03:20
120 Sims Patton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 03:27
121 Flanagan Liam Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 03:28
122 Rinderknecht Joshua Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03:31
123 Carmona Alex BSCG + 03:33
124 Gorman Ryan Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 03:34
125 Flett-Brown Amiel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:34
126 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 03:35
127 Walsh Edward Toronto Hustle + 03:37
128 Hlady Gavin Voler Factory Team + 03:38
129 Glace Preston Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 03:41
130 Tanner Jack Blue Competition Cycles + 03:41
131 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 03:45
132 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 03:45
133 Frederick Ben Blue Competition Cycles + 03:45
134 Kinney Nigel Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03:46
135 Pauly Ethan TaG Cycling RT + 03:48
136 Figueroa Bustamante Alonso SoCalCycling.com + 03:48
137 Woo Tim Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 03:52
138 Vanderpool Gregory Voler Factory Team + 03:56
139 Tsuda Kenneth Project 74 + 03:58
140 Thorp Tyler SoCalCycling.com + 03:58
141 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 04:01
142 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 04:03
143 Neff Henry Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 04:03
144 Hsu Jonathan Fount Cycling Guild + 04:03
145 Surowiec Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 04:03
146 Glover Cole Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 04:13
DNS Williams Cory L39ION of Los Angeles
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 White Alexander CS Velo Racing 06:17:08
2 3 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 10
3 1 Brunner Eric Blue Competition Cycles + 52
4 3 Ovett Freddy L39ION of Los Angeles + 55
5 4 Deuel Drake Team California + 01:02
6 6 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle + 01:28
7 1 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:34
8 6 Piper Cameron Project 74 + 01:35
9 3 Gardner Sean CS Velo Racing + 01:38
10 3 Davis Cole Voler Factory Team + 01:58
11 9 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:59
12 5 Boardman Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 02:11
13 6 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 02:14
14 8 Cowan Alec L39ION of Los Angeles + 02:20
15 8 Cheyne Jordan Project Echelon Racing + 02:25
16 - Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 02:26
17 7 Felton Quinn Team California + 02:28
18 7 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:43
19 10 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 02:53
20 8 Williams Tyler L39ION of Los Angeles + 02:59
21 - Lewis Cole Aevolo + 03:16
22 7 Macpherson Carlos SoCalCycling.com + 03:25
23 10 Saltzman Jason Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 03:25
24 4 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 03:43
25 5 Scott Jared Aevolo + 03:46
26 8 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 03:49
27 2 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 04:01
28 4 Haidet Lance L39ION of Los Angeles + 04:06
29 2 Andrade Tayne Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 04:12
30 6 Hubbard Miles Project 74 + 04:21
31 7 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 04:35
32 1 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 04:40
33 1 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04:43
34 1 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 04:56
35 9 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 05:03
36 2 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 05:21
37 5 Zavyalov Innokenty LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 05:25
38 3 Bausbacher Evan Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 05:42
39 7 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 06:12
40 - Miller Spencer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 06:14
41 13 Stefani Jovanny Team California + 06:26
42 1 Hardee Chris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 06:30
43 4 Wilson Devin Team California + 06:42
44 1 Gearren Michael Project 74 + 06:55
45 16 Fuchs Tyrel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 06:58
46 1 Fraser-Maraun Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 06:59
47 10 Vanderpool Gregory Voler Factory Team + 07:16
48 15 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 07:17
49 5 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 07:35
50 2 Borstelmann John Voler Factory Team + 07:36
51 4 Jacob Philippe Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 07:47
52 2 Froner Axel TaG Cycling RT + 07:49
53 11 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 07:53
54 5 York Henry Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 07:53
55 11 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 08:04
56 3 Aguilera Garcia Omar Andres SoCalCycling.com + 08:13
57 8 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 08:29
58 5 Kleban Nick Team Skyline + 08:29
59 9 Welch Patrick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 08:34
60 9 Sims Patton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 08:34
61 14 Neff Henry Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 08:36
62 6 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 08:39
63 15 Hsu Jonathan -Fount Cycling Guild + 08:47
64 6 Oliphant Aidan TaG Cycling RT + 09:01
65 8 Walsh Edward Toronto Hustle + 09:21
66 1 Guay Gabriel Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 09:32
67 7 Hlady Gavin Voler Factory Team + 09:41
68 6 Gorman Ryan Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 09:47
69 4 Kelly Declan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 10:00
70 13 White Conor CS Velo Racing + 10:04
71 11 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 10:14
72 - Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 10:16
73 1 Buckosky Kyle Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 10:25
74 1 Hogenauer Chaz Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 10:26
75 5 Larson Evan -LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 10:40
76 7 Carmona Alex BSCG + 10:50
77 4 Levitt Andrew Team California + 11:09
78 7 Surowiec Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 11:55
79 1 August Trevor Team Skyline + 11:56
80 3 Rowe Matti Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 11:57
81 1 Burger Sean CS Velo Racing + 12:15
82 3 Monette Nick Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 12:16
83 7 Tanner Jack Blue Competition Cycles + 12:20
84 8 Frayre Eder L39ION of Los Angeles + 12:21
85 1 Classen Caleb Team California + 12:32
86 12 Gustin Alex LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 12:48
87 9 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 12:56
88 15 Gregg Zach Project Echelon Racing + 13:02
89 - Flannery Liam Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 13:25
90 9 Frank Andrew Team California + 13:29
91 6 Flanagan Liam Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 13:37
92 4 Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 13:38
93 3 Pimentel Stephen Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 13:38
94 10 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 13:39
95 2 Pharis Luke BSCG + 13:44
96 5 Bourdevaire Julien SoCalCycling.com + 14:02
97 10 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 14:04
98 1 Weaver Graham Hot Tubes Cycling + 14:25
99 5 Fuller Thomas SoCalCycling.com + 14:26
100 1 Thomsen Finn Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 15:14
101 3 Hunter Grove Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles + 15:15
102 7 Pauly Ethan TaG Cycling RT + 15:26
103 4 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 15:37
104 4 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 15:54
105 - Hamm Emile Toronto Hustle + 15:58
106 - Fischer Eric -Project 74 + 15:59
107 5 Glace Preston Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 16:19
108 1 Olejniczak Peter Project Echelon Racing + 17:05
109 1 Murison Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 17:10
110 1 Nadeau Thomas Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 17:12
111 1 Teal Will Fount Cycling Guild + 17:18
112 2 Williams Ian Expeditors Elite CT + 17:34
113 1 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 18:03
114 3 Ontiveros Keelan Expeditors Elite CT + 18:17
115 2 Rinderknecht Joshua Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 18:31
116 - Travis Clayton Team Skyline + 18:32
117 1 Gabrick David BSCG + 19:35
118 2 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 19:37
119 - Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 19:38
120 9 Walton Jonas Hot Tubes Cycling + 20:01
121 6 Obrand Jeremy Toronto Hustle + 20:14
122 4 Schellenberg Thomas TaG Cycling RT + 20:45
123 2 Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 21:00
124 - Janneck John Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 21:07
125 4 Thorp Tyler SoCalCycling.com + 21:31
126 6 Fraser-Maraun Daniel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 21:34
127 5 Flett-Brown Amiel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 21:36
128 5 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 21:55
129 1 Toussaint William Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell + 22:33
130 2 Frederick Ben Blue Competition Cycles + 22:41
131 3 Funston Scott Blue Competition Cycles + 23:15
132 1 Roberts Rex Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 23:16
133 2 Turmon Chaz Team Skyline + 23:33
134 3 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pby Equator Coffes + 23:46
135 2 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 24:13
136 - Figueroa Bustamante Alonso SoCalCycling.com + 24:32
137 1 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 24:51
138 3 Smallman Robert Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 25:39
139 1 Tsuda Kenneth Project 74 + 26:12
140 1 Glover Cole Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 26:19
141 1 Woo Tim Ride Bikes Bro ECT + 26:40
142 2 Simonds Grant Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 26:59
143 - Kinney Nigel Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 27:50
144 1 Feuerhelm Luke Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 27:55
145 1 Bender Caleb Voler Factory Team + 29:51
146 2 Lupien Joseph Team Skyline + 41:05

Information