Redlands Classic - 2015

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Phillip Gaimon Optum Pro Cycling 10:39:11
02 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 24
03 Adrien Costa California Giant - Specialized + 38
04 Gregory Brenes Jamis - Hagens Berman + 46
05 Michael Woods Optum Pro Cycling + 56
06 Adam De Vos H&R Block Pro Cycling + 58
07 Chris Horner Airgas - Safeway + 01:01
08 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO - SeaSucker + 01:03
09 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team + 01:07
10 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 01:25
11 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team + 01:37
12 Travis McCabe Team SmartStop + 01:56
13 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles + 02:02
14 Eder Frayre iRT Racing + 02:07
15 Alexandr Braico Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 02:22
16 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling + 02:22
17 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite + 02:24
18 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team + 02:26
19 Daniel Jaramillo Jamis - Hagens Berman + 02:26
20 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team + 02:43
21 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team + 02:50
22 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Team + 03:08
23 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team + 03:14
24 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling + 03:28
25 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team + 03:35
26 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team + 03:36
27 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling Team + 04:08
28 Luis Lemus Airgas - Safeway + 04:10
29 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo + 04:27
30 Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop + 04:31
31 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team + 06:04
32 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 06:39
33 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor + 07:45
34 Luis Romero Amaran Jamis - Hagens Berman + 08:10
35 Stefano Barberi California Giant - Specialized + 08:16
36 Angus Morton Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 08:18
37 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling Team + 08:31
38 Robert Sweeting Team SmartStop + 09:00
39 Evan Huffman Team SmartStop + 09:43
40 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike + 10:42
41 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Jamis - Hagens Berman + 11:03
42 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 11:23
43 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles + 11:25
44 Robbie Squire Hincapie Racing Team + 12:41
45 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO - SeaSucker + 12:51
46 Flavio De Luna Team SmartStop + 12:59
47 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro + 13:07
48 Bjorn Selander Optum Pro Cycling + 13:33
49 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling + 13:57
50 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling + 14:02
51 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team + 15:04
52 Josh Berry Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 15:13
53 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike + 15:35
54 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Randall + 15:58
55 James Piccoli H&R Block Pro Cycling + 16:09
56 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles + 16:18
57 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling Team + 16:29
58 Julian Kyer Team SmartStop + 17:18
59 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team + 18:06
60 Julien Gagne Garneau - Quebecor + 19:02
61 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team + 19:31
62 Griffin Easter Airgas - Safeway + 19:35
63 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas - Safeway + 19:55
64 Will Routley Optum Pro Cycling + 20:12
65 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop + 20:53
66 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team + 21:03
67 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling + 21:46
68 Steven Leece Jamis - Hagens Berman + 21:53
69 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U23 Team + 22:18
70 Christopher Harland-Dunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro + 22:31
71 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team + 23:56
72 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team + 25:26
73 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike + 27:27
74 Fabio Calabria Champion System + 27:52
75 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing + 29:16
76 Mackenze Champlin Herbalife p/b Marc Pro + 30:18
77 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U23 Team + 30:35
78 Anton Varabei Garneau - Quebecor + 32:23
79 Kevin Mullervy Champion System + 32:48
80 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles + 32:54
81 Ansel Dickey California Giant - Specialized + 34:30
82 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bike + 34:32
83 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b Marc Pro + 34:58
84 Andrew Clemence Superissimo + 36:04
85 Matteo Dal-Cin Silber Pro Cycling Team + 37:29
86 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike + 39:30
87 Rene Corella iRT Racing + 40:17
88 Alexandre Darville Airgas - Safeway + 40:34
89 Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo + 40:41
90 Torey Philipp California Giant - Specialized + 43:59
91 Stuart Wight H&R Block Pro Cycling + 44:25
92 Pierrick Naud Optum Pro Cycling + 46:01
93 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO - SeaSucker + 46:54
94 Brendan Rhim California Giant - Specialized + 47:02
95 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U23 Team + 47:14
96 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team + 47:20
97 Fred Rodriguez Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 47:51
98 Jimmy Schurman Lupus Racing Team + 49:37
99 Chad Beyer Superissimo + 50:25
100 Winston David Lupus Racing Team + 50:29
101 Marc Antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor + 50:35
102 Charles Mac Cassin ALTOVELO - SeaSucker + 50:43
103 Ian Holt GS Ciao Cycling + 51:43
104 Bailey McKnight H&R Block Pro Cycling + 56:22
105 James Peterman Superissimo + 56:28
106 Bryan Gomez Champion System + 56:43
107 Nicholas Torraca Elevate Elite + 56:49
108 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling + 57:15
109 Michael Le Rossignol Silber Pro Cycling Team + 59:05
110 Walter Gaston Trillini Jamis - Hagens Berman + 59:21
111 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling Team + 01:02:00
112 George Simpson GS Ciao Cycling + 01:04:25
113 Walton Brush iRT Racing + 01:04:29
114 Conor Mullervy Champion System + 01:05:11
115 Philip Tinstman ALTOVELO - SeaSucker + 01:06:05
116 Andres Faustino Alzate Escobar Champion System + 01:09:10
117 Drew Christopher Champion System + 01:12:06
118 Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cycling + 01:13:53
119 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team + 01:16:06
DNF Chad Hartley ALTOVELO - SeaSucker
DNF Daniel Holloway ALTOVELO - SeaSucker
DNF Christian Parrett ALTOVELO - SeaSucker
DNF Jacob Albrecht California Giant - Specialized
DNF Jacob King California Giant - Specialized
DNF Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles
DNF Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles
DNF Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles
DNF Steven Wilssens Canyon Bicycles
DNF Zack Allison Elevate Elite
DNF Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite
DNF Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite
DNF Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite
DNF Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite
DNF Matt Stephens Elevate Elite
DNF Jake Duerhing GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U23 Team
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Team
DNF Ian Moore Hagens Berman U23 Team
DNF Luke Williams Hagens Berman U23 Team
DNF Sam Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
DNF Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
DNF Jared Kessler Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
DNF Chris Barton KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo
DNF Shawn Daurelio KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo
DNF Sergio Escutia KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo
DNF Efren Flores KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo
DNF Brian McCulloch KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo
DNF David Santos KHS - Maxxis - JL Velo
DNF Dennis Cottreau Ride with Randall
DNF Dominique Mayho Ride with Randall
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Randall
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Randall
DNF Casey Roth Ride with Randall
DNF Gevan Samuel Ride with Randall
DNF Brian Trafford Ride with Randall
DNF William Buick Superissimo
DNF Thomas Jondall Superissimo
DNF Quinn Keogh Superissimo
DNF Paul Thomas Superissimo
DNF Sam Warford Superissimo
DNF Max Korus Team Mike's Bike
DNF Reese Levine Team Mike's Bike
DNF Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bike
DNF Tim Aiken Airgas - Safeway
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Airgas - Safeway
DNF Gerardo Medina Airgas - Safeway
DNF Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Demis Nahuel Aleman Champion System
DNF James Laberge Champion System
DNF Olivier Brisebois Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Jason Lowndes Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Remi Pelletier-Roy Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Tyler Magner Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Sam Bassetti iRT Racing
DNF Lucas Eamon Franck iRT Racing
DNF Erik Slack iRT Racing
DNF Chris Stastny iRT Racing
DNF Ben Jacques-Maynes Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF David Williams Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF Brad Neagos Lupus Racing Team
DNF Mehdi Benhamouda Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Daragh Campbell Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Brais Dacal Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Reid McClure Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Justin McQuerry Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Quentin Valognes Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Ezra Ward-Packard Novo Nordisk Dev.
DNF Thomas Soladay Optum Pro Cycling
DNF Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling
DNF Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Zachary Bell Team SmartStop
Information
Nation USA
Date 8th - 12th April
CAT 2.NRC
Other
Embed Results