2017 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi Juniors

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Niklas Märkl 1999 Germany - 3t 20' 31"
02 Samuele Rubino 2000 Italy - 01"
03 Andrea Innocenti 1999 Italy - 01"
04 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Italy - 13"
05 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Italy - 14"
06 Filippo Magli 1999 Italy - 16"
07 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria - 16"
08 Luca Rastelli 1999 Italy - 21"
09 Alex Raimondi 2000 Italy - 21"
10 Mattia Petrucci 2000 Italy - 25"
11 Giulio Masotto 1999 Italy - 27"
12 Paul Lapeira 2000 France - 27"
13 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia - 30"
14 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Italy - 31"
15 Stefan Appelman 1999 Netherlands - 31"
16 Alessandro Santaromita 1999 Italy - 31"
17 Bastien Dethier 1999 Belgium - 33"
18 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria - 33"
19 Luca Cavallo 1999 Italy - 33"
20 Vincent Renson 1999 Belgium - 33"
21 Imad Sekkak 2000 Morocco - 33"
22 Jonathan Bogli 2000 Switzerland - 33"
23 Leonardo Giani 2000 Italy - 33"
24 Federico Mascheroni 1999 Italy - 33"
25 Simone Ascheri 2000 Italy - 33"
26 Pier Elis Belletta 1999 Italy - 33"
27 Enrico Spadini 2000 Italy - 33"
28 Felix Engelhardt 2000 Germany - 33"
29 Nicolo Garibbo 1999 Italy - 33"
30 Scott Quincey 1999 Switzerland - 33"
31 Luca Colleoni 1999 Italy - 33"
32 Francesco Carollo 2000 Italy - 33"
33 Gabriel Parola 1999 Italy - 33"
34 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Slovenia - 33"
35 Diego Lazzarin - Italy - 33"
36 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Italy - 33"
37 Sebastiano Mantovani 1999 Italy - 33"
38 Florian Kierner 1999 Austria - 33"
39 Maxime Eloy 1999 France - 33"
40 Nikita Martynov 1999 Russia - 33"
41 Nicolo Parisini 2000 Italy - 33"
42 Rocco Imbruglia 1999 Italy - 33"
43 Andrea Bartolozzi 1999 Italy - 33"
44 Niels Van Ekeren - Netherlands - 33"
45 Matteo Panarotto 1999 Italy - 33"
46 Samuele Carpene 2000 Italy - 33"
47 Fedor Bakalov 1999 Russia - 33"
48 Danil Saltanov 1999 Russia - 33"
49 Andrea Figini - Italy - 33"
50 Aljaz Omerzel 2000 Slovenia - 33"
51 Marcello Mazzoleni 2000 Italy - 33"
52 Shahar Melamed - Israel - 33"
53 Salvatore Saporita - Italy - 33"
54 Matteo Zanotti - Italy - 33"
55 Lorenzo Nenci 1999 Italy - 33"
56 Luca Varenna 2000 Italy - 33"
57 Vladislav Stepanov 1999 Russia - 33"
58 Antonio Puppio 1999 Italy - 33"
59 Stijn Ruijter 2000 Netherlands - 33"
60 Luca Biffi 1999 Italy - 33"
61 Renaud Anselme 1999 Belgium - 33"
62 Nicola Graziato 2000 Italy - 33"
63 Jesse de Rooij 1999 Netherlands - 33"
64 Edo Goldstein 2000 Israel - 33"
65 Julien Bourdiaux 2000 France - 33"
DNS Alessandro Fancelli - Italy -
DNS Gabriele Mattalia - Italy -
DNF Florian Adam 1999 Belgium -
DNF Federico Aimaro - Italy -
DNF Dominik Amann 1999 Austria -
DNF Andrea Amboni 1999 Italy -
DNF Corentin Arnoux 1999 France -
DNF Julien Bachery 2000 France -
DNF Geremia Barattin - Italy -
DNF Andrea Barbierato 1999 Italy -
DNF Nicola Barelli - Switzerland -
DNF Noe Barras 2000 Switzerland -
DNF Alexandr Barsov 2000 Russia -
DNF Samuele Battistini 1999 Italy -
DNF Michael Belleri 1999 Italy -
DNF Yuval Ben Moshe 1999 Israel -
DNF Enrico Bergamin 1999 Italy -
DNF Andrea Berzi 2000 Italy -
DNF Enrique Bettinetti - Italy -
DNF Federico Boffelli 1999 Italy -
DNF Gregorio Borelli - Italy -
DNF Raoul Bulleri 1999 Italy -
DNF Giovanni Capella - Italy -
DNF Daniele Capelli - Italy -
DNF Riccardo Caputo 1999 Italy -
DNF Alessandro Casalegno - Italy -
DNF Jacopo Casiraghi - Italy -
DNF Gioele Castagno - Italy -
DNF Adam Chouvbat - Italy -
DNF Loris Conca - Italy -
DNF Christopher Consolaro - Italy -
DNF Lorenzo Coppo 1999 Italy -
DNF Emanuele Coppola - Italy -
DNF Nicola Corino 1999 Italy -
DNF Roberto Cracco - Italy -
DNF Lorenzo Davini - Italy -
DNF Simone De Cosimo - Italy -
DNF Axel De Lie 1999 Belgium -
DNF Luca Defilippis - Italy -
DNF Corentin Degrutere 2000 France -
DNF Matteo Demeglio - Italy -
DNF Cristhian Di Cecco 1999 Italy -
DNF Emilio Di Feliciantonio 1999 Italy -
DNF Ruben Eggenberg 2000 Switzerland -
DNF Matteo Fantoni 1999 Italy -
DNF Lorenzo Ferrario - Italy -
DNF Jean Fiorellino - Switzerland -
DNF Nir Gabay - Israel -
DNF Zakaria Galdoune - Italy -
DNF Federico Galizzi - Italy -
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Austria -
DNF Mauro Genini 1999 Switzerland -
DNF Ivan Gerasimov 1999 Russia -
DNF Marco Ghirlanda - Switzerland -
DNF Martin Haas - Belgium -
DNF Leon Heinschke 1999 Germany -
DNF Kristian Hessel 1999 Denmark -
DNF Juri Hollmann 1999 Germany -
DNF Christophe Hopperets 2000 Belgium -
DNF Marko Hozjan 2000 Slovenia -
DNF Milan Hrmo 1999 France -
DNF Simon Imboden 2000 Switzerland -
DNF Rustem Irgaleev 1999 Russia -
DNF Mads Høiberg Klinke 2000 Denmark -
DNF Gleb Kosmachev - Russia -
DNF Gleb Kugaevskiy 1999 Russia -
DNF Daniel Körner 1999 Austria -
DNF Pasquale Lamanna 2000 Italy -
DNF Mikhail Logunov - Russia -
DNF Damien Lox 2000 Belgium -
DNF Matteo Lullo - Italy -
DNF Andrea Macchi - Italy -
DNF Omer Maka - Israel -
DNF Alexis Maret 2000 Switzerland -
DNF Marius Mayrhofer 2000 Germany -
DNF Federico Micheletti 1999 Italy -
DNF Gianluca Mignolli 2000 Italy -
DNF Antoine Minet 2000 Belgium -
DNF Riccardo Moro 1999 Italy -
DNF Alessandro Motti 2000 Italy -
DNF Victor Mouraud 2000 France -
DNF Dimitri Mukhomediarov 1999 Russia -
DNF Manuel Naegeli 2000 Switzerland -
DNF Martin Nessler 2000 Italy -
DNF Savva Novikov 1999 Russia -
DNF Alberto Orlandi - Italy -
DNF Federico Pardini - Italy -
DNF Matteo Parola - Italy -
DNF Leonardo Pasquotto - Italy -
DNF Roberto Pasta - Italy -
DNF Jacopo Pesenti 1999 Italy -
DNF Filippo Pezzali - Italy -
DNF Damien Pinson 1999 France -
DNF Mario Pirovano - Italy -
DNF Marco Plebani - Italy -
DNF Matteo Polo 2000 Italy -
DNF Anton Popov 1999 Russia -
DNF Alessandro Prato - Italy -
DNF Marco Previtali - Italy -
DNF Alessandro Putelli - Italy -
DNF Federico Quadri - Italy -
DNF Mattia Radaelli - Italy -
DNF Robin Radoux 1999 Belgium -
DNF Christian Rammer - Austria -
DNF Alessandro Riva - Italy -
DNF Mattia Ro - Italy -
DNF Paolo Rossetti 1999 Italy -
DNF Federico Rossi 1999 Italy -
DNF Guglielmo Ruzza 2000 Italy -
DNF Luka Sagadin 1999 Slovenia -
DNF Andrea Scalvinoni 1999 Italy -
DNF Igor Sidorov 1999 Russia -
DNF Thomas Siller - Austria -
DNF Mathias Skjelmose Jansen 2000 Denmark -
DNF Nicholas Spinelli 2000 Italy -
DNF Julian Springer 2000 Austria -
DNF Danil Starovoitov 1999 Russia -
DNF Cyrill Steinacher 1999 Switzerland -
DNF Fabian Steininger 2000 Austria -
DNF Stefano Taglietti 1999 Italy -
DNF Francesco Tamborrino - Italy -
DNF Nicolo Tamussi 2000 Italy -
DNF Giovanni Temponi 1999 Italy -
DNF Andrea Tibaldi 1999 Italy -
DNF Nicholas Tonioli 1999 Italy -
DNF Colin Treuthardt 2000 Switzerland -
DNF Deniss Trofimovs 1999 Latvia -
DNF Karel Vacek 2000 Czech Republic -
DNF Matthieu Vieville - France -
DNF Danny Vigano - Italy -
DNF Lorenzo Volonte - Italy -
DNF Luca Volpi 2000 Italy -
DNF Ludvig Anton Wacker 2000 Denmark -
DNF Nicola Zoppei 1999 Italy -
DNF Jonas Zwisler 2000 Denmark -

Info

RaceTrofeo Emilio Paganessi Juniors
Nation Italy
Distance 134 km
DateAugust 27th
Edition2017
ClassificationJ-1.1
Extra Compare top four

Niklas Märkl