Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo E.Paganessi Juniors
UCI Junior, One-day race, 30th August 2015, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Abenante
Pasquale
Abrami
Emanuele
Angiulli
Riccardo
Apers
Ruben
Ardizzoni
Romeo
Auer
Tim
Babushkin
Danila
Baffi
Stefano
Baggio
Simone
Baldaccini
Davide
Baldo
Mattia
Ballabio
Giacomo
Bani
Lorenzo
Baragetti
Silvio
Bascherini
Jacopo
Battistella
Michele
Battistella
Samuele
Beck
Cedric
Bellia
Matteo
Belloni
Manuel
Berardinelli
Michele
Bernini
Enrico
Bertaina
Michele
Bertoletti
Stefano
Bertone
Filippo
Bevilacqua
Simone
Bonandrini
Francesco
Bongiovanni
Mattia
Bonzi
Mauro
Borisov
Aleksander
Borlini
Andrea
Boron
Riccardo
Botta
Davide
Bramati
Tommaso
Brescianini
Nicolo
Caiati
Aldo
Calipa
Loris
Cancarini
Andrea
Casarotto
Davide
Cenghialta
Riccardo
Cerutti
Francesco
Cervellera
Andrea
Cesaro
Nicola
Charmig
Anthon
Chiodini
Dario
Ciardo
Stefano
Ciorlano
Raffaele
Colnaghi
Andrea
Colnaghi
Davide
Conci
Nicola
Conti
Giacomo
Cornolti
Francesco
Covi
Alessandro
Dalla Valle
Nicolas
Dalmasso
Andrea
Daniels
Simon
Danzi
Stefano
Deloof
Senne
Demicheli
Nicolas
Demonceau
Amaury
Donadello
Riccardo
Dormienti
Michele
Dotti
Ottavio
Douhard
Tom
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
Egorov
Ivan
Fabrello
Lorenzo
Falconi
Diego
Favero
Christian
Fenaroli
Luca
Ferrari
Alessio
Ferrari
Andrea
Fieni
Massimo
Finkst
Tilen
Forlani
Davide
Frandino
Fabio
Frigatti
Riccardo
Frigerio
Stefano
Furlan
Matteo
Gaffuri
Davide
Galeev
Aynur
Gall
Felix
Gallo
Riccardo
Gallo
Fabrizio
Gamper
Patrick
Ghiron
Giorgio
Ghislotti
Andrea
Giacomelli
Alan
Giordani
Carloalberto
Grasso
Marco
Grechi
Giacomo
Haller
Patrick
Hirschi
Marc
Ilichev
Nikolay
Ivshin
Vitalii
Jerman
Ziga
Katzmayer
Daniel
Klimov
Evgenii
Kuehl
Joel
Kupper
Christophe
Lambrecht
Bjorg
Lardori
Daniele
Larsen
Niklas
Locatelli
Dario
Lucca
Riccardo
Lüscher
Damian
Lütolf
Yves
Malnev
Sergey
Marin
Enrico
Mattalia
Nicolo
Mattio
Giosue
Mengoulas
Alex
Meo
Felix
Meris
Francesco
Mikhaylov
Sergey
Milliau
Vince
Montanari
Riccardo
Mori
Filippo
Moro
Michael
Mozzato
Luca
Mäder
Gino
Negrente
Marco
Nesi
Nicolas
Nieuwpoort
Jelle
Nikiforov
Arseny
Norsgaard
Mathias
Oldani
Stefano
Pasini
Sebastiano
Passarino
Nicolo
Passoni
Marcello
Pedersen
Rasmus Lund
Pedrali
Elia
Peli
Flavio
Per
Gorazd
Peretto
Pietro
Piccolo
Simone
Piccot
Michel
Piffaretti
Alessandro
Piffer
Mattia
Pini
Alessandro
Pogacar
Tadej
Pozzi
Davide
Prati
Lorenzo
Primozic
Jaka
Rasch
Jesper
Rausin
Tristan
Ravagnani
Federico
Remondini
Mirco
Rivarossa
Simone
Rivellini
Marco
Roncato
Federico
Roncoroni
Daniele
Rüssenberger
Leon
Salmon
Martin
Sambin
Christopher
Sano
Simone
Sappracone
Christian
Sartore
Mario
Savini
Daniel
Schneiter
Joab
Serlonghi
Nicola
Sobrero
Matteo
Spengler
Mario
Speroni
Matteo
Tasca
Andrea
Temperil
Niklas
Trezzi
Federico
Valota
Thomas
van der Veekens
Mel
Van Herpe
Florent
Van Wijk
Oscar
Vavassori
Stefano
Vereecken
Thomas
Vergallito
Luca
Verhofstadt
Thibau
Vezzola
Nicolo
Viscardi
Roberto
Visentin
Fabio
Vitali
Stefano
Wenger
Elia
Wildauer
Markus
Wydooghe
Jaron
Zambelli
Samuele
Zanetti
Alex
Zanoncello
Enrico
Zanoni
Alberto
Zimmermann
Georg
Zoccarato
Samuele
Zurlo
Matteo