Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CC Europe RR-U23

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Elisa Balsamo Italy 2:15:27
02 Lonneke Uneken Netherlands + 00
03 Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Denmark + 00
04 Franziska Koch Germany + 00
05 Wilma Olausson Sweden + 00
06 Blanka Vas Hungary + 00
07 Shari Bossuyt Belgium + 00
08 Silke Smulders Netherlands + 00
09 Evita Muzic France + 00
10 Chiara Consonni Italy + 00
11 Letizia Borghesi Italy + 00
12 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Spain + 00
13 Marta Jaskulska Poland + 00
14 Karlijn Swinkels Netherlands + 00
15 Maaike Boogaard Netherlands + 00
16 Sara Martin Martin Spain + 00
17 Maëlle Grossetête France + 00
18 Noëlle Buri Switzerland + 00
19 Lieke Nooijen Netherlands + 00
20 Nicole Steigenga Netherlands + 00
21 Lone Meertens Belgium + 00
22 Anastasiya Kolesava Belarus + 00
23 Anna Shackley United Kingdom + 00
24 Jade Wiel France + 00
25 Lea Lin Teutenberg Germany + 00
26 Kaja Rysz Poland + 00
27 Hannah Ludwig Germany + 00
28 Marie Le Net France + 00
29 Julia Biryukova Ukraine + 00
30 Marthe Truyen Belgium + 00
31 Olha Kulynych Ukraine + 00
32 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Spain + 00
33 Vittoria Guazzini Italy + 07
34 Anna Sagan Poland + 07
35 Silvia Zanardi Italy + 11
36 Christa Riffel Germany + 31
37 Olivija Baleisyte Lithuania + 33
38 Elena Pirrone Italy + 1:30
39 Laura Asencio France + 1:33
40 Jessica Roberts United Kingdom + 1:33
41 Viktoriia Melnychuk Ukraine + 1:33
42 Radka Paulechova Slovakia + 1:33
43 Aurela Nerlo Poland + 1:33
44 Nina Berton Luxembourg + 1:33
45 Lina Svarinska Latvia + 1:33
46 Claire Faber Luxembourg + 1:42
47 Lena Mettraux Switzerland + 2:38
48 Mireia Trias Jordan Spain + 2:38
49 Paula Suarez Chasco Spain + 2:49
50 Amber Aernouts Belgium + 3:59
51 Amelia Sharpe United Kingdom + 3:59
52 Anna Docherty United Kingdom + 3:59
53 Finja Smekal Germany + 3:59
54 Fien Van Eynde Belgium + 3:59
55 Julia Borgström Sweden + 3:59
56 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Spain + 4:58
57 Lara Krähemann Switzerland + 4:58
58 Dominika Wlodarczyk Poland + 6:18
59 Clara Copponi France + 7:00
60 Akvile Gedraityte Lithuania + 8:54
61 Veronika Jandova Czech Republic + 8:54
62 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 8:56
DNS Pernille Larsen Feldmann Norway
DNS Amalie Lutro Norway
DNF Britt Knaven Belgium
DNF Maja Perinovic Croatia
DNF Petra Sevcikova Czech Republic
DNF Karolina Kumiega Poland
DNF Laura Debnarova Slovakia
DNF Petra Machalkova Slovakia
DNF Caroline Andersson Sweden
DNF Noemi Rüegg Switzerland
Information
Where Plouay
Date August 26
Distance 81.9 km
CAT CCU