FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Europe RR-U23
UCI Continental, One-day race, 17th July 2010
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
France
Germany
Italy
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Tabak
Noortje
1988
Nederland Bloeit
03:08:21
02
Kalytovska
Lesya
1988
-
+ 00
03
Trebaite
Ausrine
1988
Safi - Pasta Zara
+ 01
04
Kasper
Romy
1988
Team Noris Cycling
+ 03
05
Biannic
Aude
1991
-
+ 03
06
Molicheva
Irina
1988
Fenixs - Petrogradets
+ 04
07
Kozonchuk
Oxana
1988
Safi - Pasta Zara
+ 05
08
Oshurkova
Elyzaveta
1991
-
+ 06
09
Leleivyte
Rasa
1988
Safi - Pasta Zara
+ 11
10
van den Broek-Blaak
Chantal
1989
Leontien.nl
+ 12
11
Janeliunaite
Edita
1988
ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 12
12
Druyts
Kelly
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
+ 12
13
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
Team HTC - Columbia
+ 12
14
Guarischi
Barbara
1990
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 12
15
Van Paassen
Sanne
1988
-
+ 12
16
Moberg
Emilie
1991
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 13
17
Brand
Lucinda
1989
Leontien.nl
+ 13
18
Söderberg
Isabelle
1989
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 13
19
Pankova
Larisa
1991
-
+ 13
20
Hahn
Jacqueline
1991
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 13
21
Garczynska
Karolina
1991
-
+ 13
22
Bideau
Sandrine
1989
-
+ 13
23
Aubry
Emilie
1989
Cervélo Test Team
+ 13
24
Papko
Aksana
1988
-
+ 13
25
Brennauer
Lisa
1988
Team Hitec Products - UCK
+ 13
26
Silinyte
Agne
1991
-
+ 13
27
Kononenko
Valeriya
1990
-
+ 13
28
Barazna
Yekatsiryna
1990
-
+ 13
29
Zorrilla Braceras
Dorleta
1989
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 13
30
Burchenkova
Alexandra
1988
Fenixs - Petrogradets
+ 14
31
Schnitzmeier
Anna-Bianca
1990
Team Nutrixxion Lady
+ 14
32
Arys
Evelyn
1990
Lotto Ladies Team
+ 14
33
Evseeva
Anna
1988
-
+ 14
34
Gonzalez Blanco
Lucia
1990
Lointek
+ 14
35
Fournier
Roxane
1991
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 14
36
Nahirna
Anna
1988
-
+ 14
37
Van Doorslaer
Annelies
1989
Lotto Ladies Team
+ 14
38
Sosenko
Aleksandra
1991
ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 14
39
Riabchenko
Tetiana
1989
ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 14
40
Kollmann-Forstner
Christina
1988
ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 15
41
Batagelj
Polona
1989
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 15
42
Johansen
Cecilie Sæterøy
1989
-
+ 15
43
Rivat-Mas
Amélie
1989
-
+ 15
44
Schweizer
Sabrina
1990
-
+ 15
45
Sosna
Katarzina
1990
Vaiano - Solaristech
+ 15
46
Zuckermandel
Denise
1988
-
+ 16
47
Fouquet
Laura
1991
-
+ 21
48
Lavrijssen
Birgit
1991
Red Sun Cycling Team
+ 23
49
Cordon-Ragot
Audrey
1989
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 24
50
Pieters
Amy
1991
-
+ 45
51
Tagliaferro
Marta
1989
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
+ 53
52
Hannes
Kaat
1991
-
+ 01:29
53
Arnouts
Anne
1989
Red Sun Cycling Team
+ 01:29
54
Voreland
Marie
1990
-
+ 01:41
55
Borgato
Giada
1989
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 02:29
56
Carretta
Valentina
1989
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
+ 02:32
57
Patuzzo
Eleonora
1989
Safi - Pasta Zara
+ 05:24
58
Soupel
Tatsiana
1988
-
+ 10:20
59
Cywinska
Paulina
1990
-
+ 10:55
60
Uhlarikova
Katarina
1988
-
+ 10:56
61
Mitko
Natalia
1990
-
+ 10:56
62
Drokina
Viktoria
1991
-
+ 10:56
63
Novozhilova
Ekaterina
1988
-
+ 10:58
64
Huisman
Marit
1989
-
+ 11:08
DNF
Amialiusik
Alena
1989
-
DNF
Callovi
Rossella
1991
-
DNF
Celebi
Gul
1991
-
DNF
Cokal
Doygu
1991
-
DNF
Demircioglu
Mehtap
1990
-
DNF
Klekot
Martyna
1988
-
DNF
Sezer
Saniye
1989
-
DNF
van der Breggen
Anna
1990
-
DNF
Zwick
Martina
1989
-
DNF
Vologdnina
Viktoriya
1989
ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo
DNF
Schweizer
Doris
1989
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Lesueur
Mélodie
1990
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
DNF
Schmitt
Anne-Marie
1989
Lointek
DNF
Brulee
Latoya
1988
Red Sun Cycling Team
DNF
Berlato
Elena
1988
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
DNF
Presti
Gloria
1989
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
DNF
Daams
Jessie
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
Information
Europe RR-U23
Ankara
17th July 2010
CCU | 121.5 km