01 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
02:55:55 |
02 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 00 |
05 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01 |
06 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12 |
07 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
08 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12 |
09 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Team BMS Birn |
+ 12 |
10 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 12 |
11 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 12 |
12 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 14 |
13 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 14 |
14 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 14 |
15 |
Delzenne Elise
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 20 |
16 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 24 |
17 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 26 |
18 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 26 |
19 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink |
+ 26 |
20 |
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | - |
+ 26 |
21 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 26 |
22 |
Nahirna Anna
| 1988 | - |
+ 26 |
23 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team BMS Birn |
+ 29 |
24 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 29 |
25 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 29 |
26 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 29 |
27 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 35 |
28 |
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | - |
+ 35 |
29 |
Tuhai Kseniya
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 37 |
30 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
31 |
Kuznetsova Svetlana
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 43 |
32 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 43 |
33 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | - |
+ 43 |
34 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
35 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx |
+ 43 |
36 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | - |
+ 43 |
37 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 43 |
38 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 43 |
39 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 43 |
40 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx |
+ 43 |
41 |
Pavlukhina Olena
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 50 |
42 |
Nessmar Alexandra
| 1994 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 52 |
43 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
44 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 54 |
45 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
46 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | - |
+ 56 |
47 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 01:01 |
48 |
Park Annasley
| 1996 | - |
+ 01:01 |
49 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products |
+ 01:04 |
50 |
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:09 |
52 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:09 |
53 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | - |
+ 01:22 |
54 |
Vilmann Marie
| 1993 | Team BMS Birn |
+ 01:25 |
55 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 01:38 |
56 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:49 |
57 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:51 |
58 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:51 |
59 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 01:51 |
60 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:51 |
61 |
Ratajczak Alicja
| 1995 | - |
+ 02:00 |
62 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:46 |
63 |
Benko Barbara
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:25 |
64 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 04:25 |
65 |
Dietrich Jacqueline
| 1996 | - |
+ 04:33 |
66 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 04:33 |
67 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:33 |
68 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
69 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:33 |
70 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 04:33 |
71 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 04:33 |
72 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 04:33 |
73 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 04:33 |
74 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink |
+ 04:33 |
75 |
Perchtold Christina
| 1993 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 04:33 |
76 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 04:33 |
77 |
Paceviciene Silvija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:23 |
78 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | - |
+ 10:23 |
79 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 10:23 |
80 |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | - |
+ 10:23 |
81 |
Radionova Khrystyna
| 1997 | - |
+ 10:23 |
82 |
Machacova Jarmila
| 1986 | - |
+ 10:26 |
83 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 10:27 |
84 |
Syradoeva Margarita
| 1995 | - |
+ 10:27 |
85 |
Rist Liisi
| 1991 | - |
+ 10:27 |
86 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 10:27 |
87 |
Keseg Stevkova Janka
| 1976 | - |
+ 10:31 |
88 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10:41 |
89 |
Szybiak Ewelina
| 1989 | - |
+ 10:41 |
90 |
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 10:41 |
91 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 10:52 |
92 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 10:59 |
93 |
Ehrberg Liisa
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
94 |
Dreville Anabelle
| 1995 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 10:59 |
95 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 11:19 |
96 |
Bash Paz
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:14 |
97 |
Rist Daisi
| 1992 | - |
+ 16:58 |
98 |
Kanti Dorottya
| 1997 | - |
+ 16:58 |
99 |
Gröndahl Antonia
| 1995 | - |
+ 16:58 |
100 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | - |
+ 16:58 |
DNS |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNS |
Sand Jannie
| 1980 | Team BMS Birn |
|
DNF |
Berlin Malin
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Cakir Ayse
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Cramer Betina
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Egorova Daria
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Knight Josie
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Manon
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Türkmenoglu Cansu
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Severen Celine
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
|
DNF |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Bryne CK |
|
DNF |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Drops Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Lointek |
|
DNF |
Winther Olsen Amalie
| 1994 | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN |
|
DNF |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Jones Hayley
| 1995 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Vainionpää Laura
| 1994 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
|
DNF |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
|