GP d'Isbergues - 2020

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling 2:59:3340
02 Chiara Consonni Valcar - Travel & Service + 0030
03 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 0025
04 Gladys Verhulst Team Arkéa + 0020
05 Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0015
06 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0010
07 Blanka Vas Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 005
08 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 003
09 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 003
10 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 003
11 Manon Souyris Charente-Maritime Women + 00
12 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
13 Victoire Berteau Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
14 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 00
15 India Grangier Charente-Maritime Women + 00
16 Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
17 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 00
18 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Travel & Service + 00
19 Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
20 Annemarie Worst Ciclismo Mundial + 00
21 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
22 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 00
23 Margot Pompanon St. Michel - Auber 93 Fem. + 00
24 Lucie Jounier Team Arkéa + 00
25 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
26 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
27 Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
28 Hanna Nilsson Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
29 Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 00
30 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
31 Jessica Pratt CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
32 Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit + 00
33 Alison Avoine UVCA Trpyes + 00
34 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
35 Coralie Houdin Team Arkéa + 00
36 Aurore Pauchet Hauts-de-France + 00
37 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 00
38 Ophélie Fenart Hauts-de-France + 07
39 Sandrine Bideau St. Michel - Auber 93 Fem. + 07
40 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07
41 Coralie Demay Charente-Maritime Women + 07
42 Rotem Gafinovitz CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07
43 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 07
44 Martina Alzini Valcar - Travel & Service + 07
45 Yara Kastelijn Ciclismo Mundial + 07
46 Antri Christoforou Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07
47 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 07
48 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 13
49 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 16
50 Silvia Pollicini Valcar - Travel & Service + 18
51 Silvia Persico Valcar - Travel & Service + 18
52 Maria Yapura Plaza St. Michel - Auber 93 Fem. + 23
53 Emma White Rally Cycling + 38
54 Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling + 41
55 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling + 41
56 Nina Berton Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 52
57 Chloé Charpentier VC Morteau Montbenoit + 52
58 Michelle Andres Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 52
59 Marine Strappazzon St. Michel - Auber 93 Fem. + 52
60 Barbara Fonseca St. Michel - Auber 93 Fem. + 52
61 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 1:13
62 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 1:39
63 Manon Plet VC Morteau Montbenoit + 2:52
64 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 2:52
65 Camille Devigne Hauts-de-France + 12:03
66 Marine Thiebault UVCA Trpyes + 12:03
67 Lucie Delecourt UVCA Trpyes + 12:03
68 Mathilde Demontreuille UVCA Trpyes + 12:03
69 Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit + 12:03
DNF Sophie Haynau Hauts-de-France
DNF Marine Allione VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Maite Barthels Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Manon Minaud Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Kristina Nenadovic St. Michel - Auber 93 Fem.
DNF Federica Piergiovanni Valcar - Travel & Service
Information
Nation France
Date 20th September
Distance 116 km
CAT 1.2