Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames - 2019

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Campbell Teniel WCC Team 03:16:418
02 Henderson Anna Brother UK - Tifosi + 035
03 Gåskjenn Ingvild Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 063
04 Durrell Rebecca Brother UK - Tifosi + 061
05 Finney Jessica Brother UK - Tifosi + 06
06 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally UHC Cycling + 08
07 Sharpe Alice WCC Team + 08
08 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08
09 Le Mouel Célia Team Breizh Ladies + 11
10 Gurley Lydia Ireland + 11
11 Creamer Lauren Ireland + 11
12 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11
13 Demay Coralie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11
14 Kitchen Lauren FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
15 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 15
16 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
17 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team + 17
18 Larose-Gingras Frédérique Macogep Tornatech + 17
19 Baril Olivia Macogep Tornatech + 17
20 Espinola Agua Marina WCC Team + 19
21 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 19
22 Franz Heidi Rally UHC Cycling + 25
23 Shaw Gabriella Brother UK - Tifosi + 26
24 Yapura Plaza Maria WCC Team + 26
25 Grangier India Charente - Maritime + 28
26 Smyth Katherine Ireland + 32
27 Galand Maïna Team Breizh Ladies + 35
28 Poidevin Sara Rally UHC Cycling + 01:26
29 Mickey Abigail Rally UHC Cycling + 01:27
30 Young Grace Ireland + 01:27
31 Sachet Iris Charente - Maritime + 01:40
32 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 02:56
33 Ouellet Ann Pascale Macogep Tornatech + 09:02
34 Levenez Sandra Mixte 3 + 09:02
35 Bourbeau Luce Macogep Tornatech + 09:02
36 Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 14:16
37 Larose-Gingras Mireille Macogep Tornatech + 14:16
38 Lutro Amalie Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 14:16
39 Lorvik Ingrid Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 14:16
40 Barbier Jeanne-Louise Team Breizh Ladies + 14:16
41 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 14:16
42 Verhulst Gladys Charente - Maritime + 14:16
43 Allin Pauline Charente - Maritime + 14:16
44 Forster Alana Mixte 3 + 14:16
45 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 14:16
46 Nuntana Supuksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 14:16
47 Duchesne Pascaline US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire + 14:16
48 Hayes Connie Mixte 3 + 14:16
49 Midtsveen Natalie Irene Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 21:11
OOT McDermott Ellen Ireland
OOT Mathisen Silje Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OOT Thingkaew Apinya Thailand Women's Cycling Team
OOT Guedon Mélanie US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire
OOT George Jennifer Mixte 3
OOT Hinault Maryanne Team Breizh Ladies
OOT Batriya Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team
OOT Rigoreau Maeva US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire
OOT Chauvel Marianne US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire
DNF Barker Ellen Mixte 3
DNF Le Pabic Lore Team Breizh Ladies
DNF Louboutin Marine Team Breizh Ladies
DNF Geslin Marie US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire
DNF Leroueil Jade Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Wadsworth Emily Brother UK - Tifosi
DNF Morichon Anaïs Charente - Maritime
DNF Guérin Lisa US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Campbell Teniel WCC Team 03:16:41
2 Henderson Anna Brother UK - Tifosi + 03
3 Gåskjenn Ingvild Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 06
4 Durrell Rebecca Brother UK - Tifosi + 06
5 Finney Jessica Brother UK - Tifosi + 06
6 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally UHC Cycling + 08
7 Sharpe Alice WCC Team + 08
8 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08
9 Le Mouel Célia Team Breizh Ladies + 11
10 Gurley Lydia Ireland + 11
11 Creamer Lauren Ireland + 11
12 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11
13 Demay Coralie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11
14 Kitchen Lauren FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
15 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 15
16 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
17 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team + 17
18 Larose-Gingras Frédérique Macogep Tornatech + 17
19 Baril Olivia Macogep Tornatech + 17
20 Espinola Agua Marina WCC Team + 19
21 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 19
22 Franz Heidi Rally UHC Cycling + 25
23 Shaw Gabriella Brother UK - Tifosi + 26
24 Yapura Plaza Maria WCC Team + 26
25 Grangier India Charente - Maritime + 28
26 Smyth Katherine Ireland + 32
27 Galand Maïna Team Breizh Ladies + 35
28 Poidevin Sara Rally UHC Cycling + 01:26
29 Mickey Abigail Rally UHC Cycling + 01:27
30 Young Grace Ireland + 01:27
31 Sachet Iris Charente - Maritime + 01:40
32 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 02:56
33 Ouellet Ann Pascale Macogep Tornatech + 09:02
34 Levenez Sandra Mixte 3 + 09:02
35 Bourbeau Luce Macogep Tornatech + 09:02
36 Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 14:16
37 Larose-Gingras Mireille Macogep Tornatech + 14:16
38 Lutro Amalie Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 14:16
39 Lorvik Ingrid Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 14:16
40 Barbier Jeanne-Louise Team Breizh Ladies + 14:16
41 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 14:16
42 Verhulst Gladys Charente - Maritime + 14:16
43 Allin Pauline Charente - Maritime + 14:16
44 Forster Alana Mixte 3 + 14:16
45 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 14:16
46 Nuntana Supuksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 14:16
47 Duchesne Pascaline US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire + 14:16
48 Hayes Connie Mixte 3 + 14:16
49 Midtsveen Natalie Irene Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 21:11

Information