Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2019 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Alison Jackson 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:38:16
02 Marie-Soleil Blais 1988 Astana Women's Team + 00
03 Starla Teddergreen 1979 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 00
04 Kinley Gibson 1995 - + 01
05 Olivia Baril 1997 - + 04
06 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill - - + 04
07 Gillian Ellsay 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 07
08 Whitney Allison 1988 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 09
09 Sonia Taylor 1989 - + 43
10 Kendall Ryan 1992 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 54
11 Allison Beveridge 1993 Rally UHC Cycling + 54
12 Harriet Owen 1993 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 54
13 Maggie Coles-Lyster 1999 - + 54
14 Claire Cameron 1981 - + 54
15 Rachel Langdon 1988 - + 54
16 Helena Coney 1983 - + 54
17 Nina Kessler 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 54
18 Holly Breck 1992 - + 54
19 Sarah Van Dam - - + 54
20 Georgia Danford - Castelli Womens Racing + 54
21 Beatrice Le Sauteur 1995 - + 54
22 Joanie Caron 1984 - + 54
23 Brenna Wrye-Simpson - - + 54
24 Ariane Bonhomme 1995 - + 54
25 Haley Gill 1985 - + 54
26 Rachel Canning 1988 - + 54
27 Leigh Ann Ganzar 1989 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 54
28 Nichola Bendle - - + 54
29 Jasmine Soh - - + 54
30 Holly Simonson 1998 - + 54
31 Megan Rathwell 1984 - + 54
32 Erin Attwell 1999 - + 54
33 Micaiah Besler - - + 54
34 Janna Gillick 1976 - + 54
35 Beth Ann Orton 1981 - + 54
36 Angie Buonassisi - - + 54
37 Chantalle Hansen - - + 54
38 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 54
39 Pamela Troyer - - + 54
40 Holly Henry - - + 54
41 Krista Matthews - - + 54
42 Elizabeth Gin - - + 54
43 Stephanie Roorda 1986 Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 54
44 Lindsay Goldman 1984 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 54
45 Sharlotte Lucas 1992 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 1:17
46 Emily Marcolini 1995 - + 2:46
47 Lily Williams 1994 Hagens Berman - Supermint + 3:12
48 Brenna Pauly 1995 - + 4:26
49 Anna Talman 1997 - + 4:26
50 Esta Bovill - - + 5:59
DNF Isabella Bertold 1991 -
DNF Rebecca Cohen 1988 -
DNF Aubrie Desylva - -
DNF Katherine Enns - -
DNF Caroline Kenning - -
DNF Kara Lilly - -
DNF Ann Pascale Ouellet 1999 -
DNF Anne Ouellet 1983 -
DNF Josephine Peloquin 2000 -
DNF Lily Plante - -
DNF Evelyn Sifton - -

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
Canada - July 7th
Distance 103.6 km
Classification 1.2