MerXem Classic - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 125 02:47:47
2 Jastrab Megan Team DSM 85 + 00
3 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 70 + 00
4 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura 60 + 00
5 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health 50 + 00
6 Schneider Skylar USA 40 + 00
7 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg 35 + 00
8 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 30 + 00
9 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 25 + 00
10 Cummins Olivia Lux-Cts p/b Specialized 20 + 00
11 Peloquin Josephine Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac 15 + 00
12 Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project 10 + 00
13 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 5 + 00
14 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 + 00
15 Druyts Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 5 + 00
16 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel 3 + 00
17 Powless Shayna USA 3 + 00
18 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 3 + 00
19 Liboreau Lucie Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac 3 + 00
20 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 3 + 00
21 Cassiers Cato Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT 3 + 00
22 Koster Paulien GRC Jan Van Arckel 3 + 00
23 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg 3 + 00
24 Kay Anna Plantur-Pura 3 + 00
25 Hickey Cassidy Lux-Cts p/b Specialized 3 + 00
26 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
27 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 00
28 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 00
29 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 00
30 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
31 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
32 Meert Marieke Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 00
33 Jacquemin Louise Bingoal-WB LADIES + 00
34 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
35 McDermott Ellen Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
36 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
37 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 00
38 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
39 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 00
40 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 00
41 De Heij Maaike WV Schijndel + 00
42 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 00
43 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
44 Mangan Fiona IBCT + 00
45 Pratt Jessica ASD Women Cycling Project + 00
46 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
47 Hoog Antink Dorien WV Schijndel + 00
48 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 00
49 Gins Tara Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 00
50 Richards Darcie Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 00
51 De Schepper Jasmine Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
52 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
53 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 00
54 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 00
55 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 00
56 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
57 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
58 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
59 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 00
60 Van Boven Hannah GRC Jan Van Arckel + 00
61 Desmet Chloe KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
62 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
63 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
64 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 00
65 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing + 00
66 Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 00
67 Normand Adèle Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 00
68 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
69 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 00
70 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 00
71 Serne Elisa Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
72 Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 00
73 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
74 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 00
75 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 00
76 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 15
77 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 17
78 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 27
79 De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
80 Coney Helena InstaFund Racing + 27
81 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 27
82 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 27
83 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 27
85 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 27
86 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 53
87 Beijer Inez GRC Jan Van Arckel + 53
88 Boon Lee Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 53
89 Reißner Lena Charlotte IBCT + 59
90 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 59
91 Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 59
92 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 59
93 Clevenger Erica USA + 59
94 Langley Emma USA + 59
95 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 59
96 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:21
97 Sigmund Marla Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:36
98 Uijen Elise Team DSM + 01:36
99 Delanote Bonnie ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:36
100 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:36
101 Theys Hanna Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 02:11
102 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 02:44
103 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 02:44
104 Haers Carolien Bingoal-WB LADIES + 02:44
105 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 02:44
106 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:34
107 De Jong Estelle GRC Jan Van Arckel + 05:34
DNS Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNS Van den Born Eva Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNS Moonen Puck GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Alton Imogen ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Cesca Beatrice ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Feytens Ellen ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Veroni Eleonara ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Savina Coralie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Charlier Laura Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Michotte Maelle Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Sadoine Perrine Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Säfsten Nathalie Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Geerts Joyca Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Kemps Stephanie Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Knaeps Kim Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Leurs Ines Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Van Lommel Yenthe Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Desgagnés Adèle Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health
DNF Lenseclaes Ditte IBCT
DNF Henry Holly InstaFund Racing
DNF De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Dommanschet Sharon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Kuijstermans Devon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Baute Morgane KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Isebaert Lisa KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Nobus Jasmira KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Dalving Shana Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Lind Magdalene Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Snortheim Stine Marie Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Conyers Caitlin Lux-Cts p/b Specialized
DNF Drummond Aubrey Lux-Cts p/b Specialized
DNF Windsor Claire Lux-Cts p/b Specialized
DNF Lang Mae Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Tas Sandrine Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura
DNF Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM
DNF O'Brien Caoimhe Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Walsh Orla Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Winther Olsen Amalie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF O'Neill Cara USA
DNF Spearing Kyleigh USA

Information