Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 8 03:19:37
2 Shekel Olga Ukraine 5 + 00
3 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 3 + 00
4 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation 1 + 00
5 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
6 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 28
7 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 28
8 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 28
9 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 28
10 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 28
11 Fortin Emilie Liro Sport + 28
12 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 32
13 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 57
14 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 57
15 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 57
16 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 57
17 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 57
18 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 57
19 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 57
20 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 57
21 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 57
22 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 57
23 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 57
24 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 57
25 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 57
26 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 57
27 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 57
28 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 57
29 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 57
30 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 57
31 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 57
32 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 57
33 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 57
34 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 57
35 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 57
36 Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart + 57
37 Barhoumi Zina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 57
38 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 57
39 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 57
40 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 57
41 Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team + 57
42 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 57
43 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 57
44 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 57
45 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 57
46 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 57
47 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 57
48 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 57
49 Matthews Emma CAMS-Basso + 57
50 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 57
51 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 02:05
52 Cipriani Carmela GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 02:05
53 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 02:05
54 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 02:05
55 Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global + 02:05
56 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 02:05
57 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 02:05
58 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 02:05
59 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:05
60 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 02:05
61 Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:05
62 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 02:05
63 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 02:05
64 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 02:05
65 Mena Solano Milagro Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 02:05
66 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 02:37
67 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 02:37
68 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 02:39
69 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 02:47
70 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lviv Cycling Team + 02:59
71 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:59
72 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 02:59
73 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 02:59
74 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 02:59
75 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 02:59
76 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 02:59
77 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 02:59
78 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:47
79 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 04:47
80 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 05:03
81 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 05:14
82 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:14
83 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:14
84 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 05:14
85 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 05:14
86 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 05:14
87 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 05:14
88 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 05:14
89 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 05:14
DNF Bajgerova Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Santeliz Bautista Vanessa Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso
DNF Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport
DNF Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti
DNF Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto
DNF Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto
DNF Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness
DNF Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness
DNF Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite
DNF Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck
DNF Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck
DNF Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 09:11:03
2 1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 07
3 2 Shekel Olga Ukraine + 23
4 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 50
5 2 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 56
6 2 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:01
7 2 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:12
8 6 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 01:15
9 1 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:16
10 1 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:18
11 1 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:19
12 1 Fortin Emilie Liro Sport + 01:20
13 7 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:28
14 1 Barhoumi Zina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:05
15 1 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 02:09
16 1 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:13
17 1 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 02:14
18 1 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 02:14
19 1 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:37
20 20 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 02:44
21 Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team + 02:46
22 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:03
23 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:04
24 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 03:04
25 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 03:09
26 1 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 03:13
27 3 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 03:15
28 4 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 03:25
29 4 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 03:28
30 4 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 03:34
31 5 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 03:37
32 5 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 03:38
33 5 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03:39
34 10 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 03:48
35 10 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 03:49
36 10 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 03:53
37 13 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 03:58
38 15 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 04:00
39 13 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:18
40 11 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 04:23
41 10 Cipriani Carmela GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 04:23
42 17 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 04:32
43 17 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 04:36
44 9 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04:43
45 6 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:48
46 4 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:53
47 4 Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global + 04:53
48 20 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 04:54
49 17 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 04:59
50 18 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 05:07
51 5 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 05:22
52 5 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 05:24
53 18 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:26
54 4 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 05:34
55 6 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 05:34
56 18 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:39
57 43 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:43
58 20 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 05:44
59 2 Mena Solano Milagro Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 05:45
60 19 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:47
61 20 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 05:59
62 11 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 06:00
63 20 Matthews Emma CAMS-Basso + 06:04
64 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 06:34
65 3 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 06:36
66 3 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lviv Cycling Team + 06:53
67 17 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:16
68 24 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 07:35
69 6 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 07:41
70 17 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 07:42
71 6 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 07:46
72 8 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 07:53
73 20 Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart + 07:57
74 33 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 08:01
75 21 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 08:10
76 28 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:11
77 25 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 08:16
78 12 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 08:21
79 12 Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 08:28
80 8 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 08:39
81 12 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 09:03
82 17 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09:09
83 10 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 09:55
84 12 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 10:19
85 1 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 10:41
86 15 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 11:38
87 16 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 14:15
88 19 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 14:39
89 22 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 15:15
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 09:11:10
2 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:11
3 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:12
4 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:06
5 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 02:07
6 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:57
7 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 02:57
8 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 03:08
9 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 03:27
10 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 03:31
11 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 03:42
12 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 03:46
13 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:11
14 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 04:16
15 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 04:25
16 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 04:29
17 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:41
18 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:46
19 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 04:47
20 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 05:00
21 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:19
22 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 05:27
23 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:32
24 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:36
25 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 05:37
26 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:40
27 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 06:27
28 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:09
29 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 07:28
30 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 07:39
31 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 07:46
32 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 08:03
33 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:04
34 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 08:14
35 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 08:32
36 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 08:56
37 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09:02
38 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 10:12
39 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 10:34
40 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 11:31
41 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 14:08
42 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 14:32
Pos Team Time
1 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 27:35:16
2 Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:01
3 Ukraine + 03:10
4 Massi Tactic Women's Team + 03:36
5 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:05
6 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:47
7 Rappresentativa Veneto + 07:05
8 Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 07:25
9 Eneicat-RBH Global + 09:38
10 CAMS-Basso + 10:03
11 BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 10:04
12 Lviv Cycling Team + 11:04
13 Team Mendelspeck + 11:12
14 GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 11:49
15 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 11:58
16 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 15:08
17 Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 19:28

Information