Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 8 02:51:39
2 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 5 + 00
3 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 3 + 00
4 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 + 00
5 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
6 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 00
7 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
8 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
9 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 00
10 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
11 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 00
12 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
13 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
14 Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women + 00
15 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 00
16 Cipriani Carmela GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 00
17 Barhoumi Zina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 00
18 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 00
19 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
20 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
21 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 00
22 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 00
23 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
24 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 00
25 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
26 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 00
27 Mena Solano Milagro Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 00
28 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
29 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 00
30 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
31 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 00
32 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 00
33 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 00
34 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 00
35 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 00
36 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 00
37 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 00
38 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 00
39 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 00
40 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 00
41 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 00
42 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 00
43 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 00
44 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
45 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 00
46 Shekel Olga Ukraine + 00
47 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
48 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
49 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
50 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 00
51 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 00
52 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 00
53 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 00
54 Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 00
55 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
56 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 00
57 Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
58 Fortin Emilie Liro Sport + 00
59 Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto + 00
60 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 00
61 Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global + 00
62 Bajgerova Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
63 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
64 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 00
65 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
66 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 00
67 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 00
68 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
69 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 00
70 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 00
71 Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 00
72 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
73 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 14
74 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 21
75 Matthews Emma CAMS-Basso + 21
76 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 21
77 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 21
78 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 21
79 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 21
80 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 21
81 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 21
82 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 21
83 Santeliz Bautista Vanessa Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 28
84 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 31
85 Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 34
86 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 34
87 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 34
88 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 34
89 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 34
90 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 34
91 Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart + 34
92 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 34
93 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lviv Cycling Team + 34
94 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 34
95 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 34
96 Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women + 34
97 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 34
98 Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 34
99 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 34
100 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 34
101 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport + 34
102 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 34
103 Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 34
104 Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto + 34
105 Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 34
106 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 41
107 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 54
108 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 54
109 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 54
110 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:29
111 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 01:54
112 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:33
113 Ishman Anastasiia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 04:27
114 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 04:29
115 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 04:29
116 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:29
117 Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso + 04:29
118 Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite + 04:29
DNS Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Zumer Hana BTC City Ljubljana Scott
DNF Shililifa Olivia CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Garavaglia Monia GB Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Camargo Montserrat Liro Sport
DNF Soto Lopez Gabriela Liro Sport
DNF Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Benzi Gaia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin
DNF D'Inca Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin
DNF Parkhomiuk Viktoriia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti
DNF Velychko Kateryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti
DNF Bortolotti Silvia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Potokina Anna Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Findrova Marianna Slovakia
DNF Lilgova Sophia Christine Slovakia
DNF Ticha Kristina Slovakia
DNF Clausen Koerner Johanna Team ABC Dame Elite
DNF Nielsen Maribo Julie Team ABC Dame Elite
DNF Bartonikova Veronika Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF Vasadi Anna Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF Frühmesser Tanja Team Stuttgart
DNF Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 02:54:53
2 1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 05
3 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 14
4 1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 14
5 1 Shekel Olga Ukraine + 15
6 1 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 16
7 10 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 17
8 1 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 17
9 1 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18
10 1 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 19
11 2 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 20
12 2 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 22
13 2 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 22
14 2 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 22
15 3 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 23
16 3 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 23
17 5 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 24
18 9 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 25
19 10 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 26
20 11 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 26
21 11 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 27
22 15 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
23 15 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 29
24 15 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 29
25 15 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 29
26 15 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 30
27 15 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 30
28 18 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 32
29 19 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 32
30 19 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 32
31 19 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 32
32 19 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 32
33 19 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 33
34 20 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 34
35 20 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 34
36 20 Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team + 34
37 30 Cipriani Carmela GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 34
38 20 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 35
39 20 Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global + 35
40 20 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 35
41 20 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 35
42 20 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 35
43 20 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 36
44 20 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 36
45 20 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 36
46 20 Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women + 36
47 39 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 37
48 21 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 37
49 23 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 38
50 23 Fortin Emilie Liro Sport + 38
51 23 Barhoumi Zina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 38
52 27 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 39
53 25 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 39
54 26 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 39
55 30 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 41
56 31 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 41
57 31 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 41
58 35 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 42
59 37 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 43
60 37 Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto + 43
61 37 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 43
62 38 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 45
63 38 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 45
64 40 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 46
65 42 Mena Solano Milagro Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 46
66 40 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 46
67 42 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 46
68 42 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 47
69 42 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 47
70 37 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 48
71 37 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 49
72 45 Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 49
73 47 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 49
74 48 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 51
75 63 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 51
76 51 Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 54
77 20 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 56
78 13 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 56
79 58 Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart + 57
80 9 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 58
81 5 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 01:00
82 5 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 01:00
83 55 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 01:00
84 Matthews Emma CAMS-Basso + 01:01
85 40 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:05
86 39 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 01:06
87 57 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:07
88 35 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:07
89 19 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 01:11
90 50 Bajgerova Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:13
91 9 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 01:14
92 10 Santeliz Bautista Vanessa Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:14
93 7 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport + 01:15
94 1 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 01:17
95 9 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lviv Cycling Team + 01:20
96 12 Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:20
97 15 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:21
98 15 Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 01:21
99 15 Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:22
100 15 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:23
101 17 Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 01:23
102 22 Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 01:26
103 22 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:27
104 22 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:27
105 25 Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women + 01:30
106 38 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:31
107 25 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:34
108 14 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 01:36
109 14 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 01:46
110 21 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 02:10
111 88 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 02:18
112 87 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:58
113 93 Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite + 04:52
114 88 Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso + 04:54
115 80 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 04:57
116 80 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:57
117 42 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 05:08
118 1 Ishman Anastasiia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 05:16
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 02:55:07
2 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 08
3 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
4 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 10
5 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 11
6 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12
7 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 13
8 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 14
9 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15
10 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 15
11 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16
12 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 18
13 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 20
14 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 21
15 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 22
16 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22
17 Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women + 22
18 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 23
19 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 24
20 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 25
21 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 25
22 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 25
23 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 27
24 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 27
25 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 27
26 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 28
27 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 29
28 Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto + 29
29 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 29
30 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 31
31 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 32
32 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 35
33 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 37
34 Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 40
35 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 42
36 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 46
37 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 46
38 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 46
39 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 51
40 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 53
41 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 57
42 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 01:00
43 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 01:03
44 Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:06
45 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:07
46 Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:08
47 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:09
48 Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 01:09
49 Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 01:12
50 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:13
51 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:13
52 Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women + 01:16
53 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:17
54 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:20
55 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 01:22
56 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 01:32
57 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:44
58 Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso + 04:40
59 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 04:43
60 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:43
61 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 04:54
Pos Team Time
1 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 08:45:25
2 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01
3 Ukraine + 08
4 Valcar-Travel & Service + 18
5 Massi Tactic Women's Team + 20
6 CAMS-Basso + 22
7 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27
8 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 33
9 + 50
10 Eneicat-RBH Global + 50
11 Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 51
12 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 53
13 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:08
14 GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 01:11
15 Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:15
16 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:19
17 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:21
18 BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 01:26
19 Team Dukla Praha Women + 01:33
20 Team Mendelspeck + 01:37
21 + 01:46
22 Team Stuttgart + 01:46
23 Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 02:07
24 Team ABC Dame Elite + 06:54

Information