Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 8 00:03:23
2 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5 + 04
3 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine 3 + 05
4 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1 + 05
5 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 05
6 Shekel Olga Ukraine + 06
7 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 07
8 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 08
9 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 08
10 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09
11 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 10
12 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 11
13 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11
14 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
15 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 13
16 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 13
17 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 14
18 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14
19 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 14
20 Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite + 14
21 Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart + 14
22 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 15
23 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 15
24 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 16
25 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 16
26 Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso + 16
27 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 16
28 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 17
29 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17
30 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 17
31 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 17
32 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 18
33 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18
34 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 19
35 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 19
36 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 19
37 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 19
38 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 20
39 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20
40 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 20
41 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 21
42 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21
43 Vasadi Anna Team Dukla Praha Women + 21
44 Nielsen Maribo Julie Team ABC Dame Elite + 21
45 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 22
46 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 23
47 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 23
48 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 23
49 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 23
50 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 23
51 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 23
52 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 24
53 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 24
54 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25
55 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 25
56 Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25
57 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 26
58 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 26
59 Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global + 26
60 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 26
61 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 26
62 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 26
63 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 27
64 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27
65 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 27
66 Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women + 27
67 Cipriani Carmela GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 27
68 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
69 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 28
70 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 28
71 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 28
72 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 29
73 Fortin Emilie Liro Sport + 29
74 Barhoumi Zina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 29
75 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 30
76 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 30
77 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 30
78 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 30
79 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 30
80 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 30
81 Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 30
82 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 31
83 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 31
84 Matthews Emma CAMS-Basso + 31
85 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 32
86 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport + 32
87 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 32
88 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 32
89 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 32
90 Bartonikova Veronika Team Dukla Praha Women + 33
91 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 33
92 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 33
93 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 33
94 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 33
95 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 34
96 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 34
97 Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto + 34
98 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 34
99 Findrova Marianna Slovakia + 34
100 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 36
101 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 36
102 Santeliz Bautista Vanessa Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 37
103 Clausen Koerner Johanna Team ABC Dame Elite + 37
104 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lviv Cycling Team + 37
105 Velychko Kateryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 37
106 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 37
107 Mena Solano Milagro Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 37
108 Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 37
109 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 37
110 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 38
111 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 38
112 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 38
113 Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 38
114 Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto + 39
115 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 40
116 Soto Lopez Gabriela Liro Sport + 40
117 Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 40
118 Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 40
119 Ishman Anastasiia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 40
120 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 40
121 Bortolotti Silvia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 41
122 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 42
123 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 43
124 Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 43
125 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 44
126 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 44
127 Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 45
128 Camargo Montserrat Liro Sport + 45
129 Frühmesser Tanja Team Stuttgart + 46
130 Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women + 47
131 Parkhomiuk Viktoriia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 50
132 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 51
133 D'Inca Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 51
134 Zumer Hana BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 51
135 Lilgova Sophia Christine Slovakia + 51
136 Potokina Anna Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 52
137 Garavaglia Monia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 53
138 Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 54
139 Shililifa Olivia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 59
140 Bajgerova Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:04
141 Ticha Kristina Slovakia + 01:06
142 Benzi Gaia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:07
DNS Ivanuk Marina Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 800:03:23
2 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5+ 04
3 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine 3+ 05
4 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1+ 05
5 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 05
6 Shekel Olga Ukraine + 06
7 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 07
8 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 08
9 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 08
10 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09
11 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 10
12 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 11
13 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11
14 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
15 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 13
16 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 13
17 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 14
18 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14
19 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 14
20 Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite + 14
21 Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart + 14
22 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 15
23 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 15
24 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 16
25 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 16
26 Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso + 16
27 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 16
28 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 17
29 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17
30 Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global + 17
31 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 17
32 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 18
33 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18
34 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 19
35 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 19
36 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 19
37 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 19
38 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 20
39 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20
40 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 20
41 Yaroshenko Viktoria Ukraine + 21
42 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21
43 Vasadi Anna Team Dukla Praha Women + 21
44 Nielsen Maribo Julie Team ABC Dame Elite + 21
45 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 22
46 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 23
47 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 23
48 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 23
49 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 23
50 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 23
51 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 23
52 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 24
53 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 24
54 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25
55 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 25
56 Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25
57 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 26
58 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 26
59 Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global + 26
60 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 26
61 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 26
62 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 26
63 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 27
64 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27
65 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 27
66 Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women + 27
67 Cipriani Carmela GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 27
68 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
69 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 28
70 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 28
71 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 28
72 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 29
73 Fortin Emilie Liro Sport + 29
74 Barhoumi Zina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 29
75 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 30
76 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 30
77 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 30
78 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 30
79 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 30
80 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 30
81 Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 30
82 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 31
83 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 31
84 Matthews Emma CAMS-Basso + 31
85 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 32
86 Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia Liro Sport + 32
87 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 32
88 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 32
89 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 32
90 Bartonikova Veronika Team Dukla Praha Women + 33
91 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 33
92 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 33
93 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 33
94 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 33
95 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 34
96 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 34
97 Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto + 34
98 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 34
99 Findrova Marianna Slovakia + 34
100 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 36
101 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 36
102 Santeliz Bautista Vanessa Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 37
103 Clausen Koerner Johanna Team ABC Dame Elite + 37
104 De Keersmaeker Audrey Lviv Cycling Team + 37
105 Velychko Kateryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 37
106 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 37
107 Mena Solano Milagro Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 37
108 Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 37
109 Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 37
110 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 38
111 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 38
112 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 38
113 Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 38
114 Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto + 39
115 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 40
116 Soto Lopez Gabriela Liro Sport + 40
117 Casasola Sara Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 40
118 Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 40
119 Ishman Anastasiia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 40
120 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 40
121 Bortolotti Silvia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 41
122 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 42
123 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 43
124 Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 43
125 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 44
126 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 44
127 Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 45
128 Camargo Montserrat Liro Sport + 45
129 Frühmesser Tanja Team Stuttgart + 46
130 Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women + 47
131 Parkhomiuk Viktoriia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 50
132 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 51
133 D'Inca Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 51
134 Zumer Hana BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 51
135 Lilgova Sophia Christine Slovakia + 51
136 Potokina Anna Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 52
137 Garavaglia Monia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 53
138 Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 54
139 Shililifa Olivia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 59
140 Bajgerova Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:04
141 Ticha Kristina Slovakia + 01:06
142 Benzi Gaia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:07
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 00:03:28
2 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 08
3 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
4 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 10
5 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 11
6 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 11
7 Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso + 11
8 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 11
9 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 12
10 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 12
11 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 13
12 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 14
13 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 14
14 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 14
15 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 14
16 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15
17 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 15
18 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16
19 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 17
20 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 18
21 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 19
22 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 20
23 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 21
24 Segato Gaia Rappresentativa Veneto + 22
25 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22
26 Jordan Dorka Team Dukla Praha Women + 22
27 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 23
28 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 23
29 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 23
30 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 24
31 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha Women + 25
32 Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 25
33 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 25
34 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 25
35 Saavedra Anette Liro Sport + 25
36 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 25
37 Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 25
38 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 26
39 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 26
40 Caudera Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 27
41 Slanikova Nela Team Dukla Praha Women + 27
42 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 27
43 Bartonikova Veronika Team Dukla Praha Women + 28
44 Reghini Chiara Rappresentativa Veneto + 28
45 Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 28
46 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 28
47 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 29
48 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 29
49 Casagranda Andrea Rappresentativa Veneto + 29
50 Castagna Monica Rappresentativa Veneto + 29
51 Chiatto Maria Pia Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 31
52 Velychko Kateryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 32
53 Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 32
54 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 33
55 Contarin Elena Rappresentativa Veneto + 34
56 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 35
57 Altukhova Maryna Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 35
58 Bortolotti Silvia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 36
59 De Vallier Elisa Rappresentativa Veneto + 37
60 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 38
61 Cisamolo Giorgia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 38
62 Bonini Fanny Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 39
63 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 39
64 Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 40
65 Bartosova Martina Team Dukla Praha Women + 42
66 Parkhomiuk Viktoriia Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 45
67 Papo Alice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 46
68 D'Inca Beatrice Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 46
69 Zumer Hana BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 46
70 Lilgova Sophia Christine Slovakia + 46
71 Garavaglia Monia GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 48
72 Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 49
73 Shililifa Olivia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 54
74 Ticha Kristina Slovakia + 01:01
Pos Team Time
1 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 00:10:28
2 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01
3 Ukraine + 08
4 Valcar-Travel & Service + 18
5 Massi Tactic Women's Team + 20
6 CAMS-Basso + 22
7 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 27
8 Team ABC Dame Elite + 31
9 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 32
10 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 33
11 Team Stuttgart + 38
12 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 45
13 Eneicat-RBH Global + 50
14 + 50
15 Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 51
16 Team Dukla Praha Women + 59
17 Team Mendelspeck + 01:03
18 BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 01:05
19 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:08
20 GB Team - Pool Cantu' + 01:11
21 + 01:12
22 Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:15
23 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:21
24 Slovakia + 01:31
25 Mix Acca Due O / Gauss Fiorin + 01:33
26 Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 01:37
27 Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti + 01:38

Information