Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women's 02:53:408
02 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 015
03 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 303
04 Aurela Nerlo Poland + 301
05 Gaia Realini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 31
06 Omer Shapira Israel + 33
07 Maria Novolodskaya A.R. Monex Women's + 45
08 Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 01:03
09 Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:03
10 Inga Cesuliene Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 01:03
11 Lotte Claes Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 01:05
12 Karolina Kumiega Poland + 01:05
13 Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:27
14 Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team + 01:27
15 Dorota Przezak Poland + 01:27
16 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart + 01:27
17 Katia Ragusa A.R. Monex Women's + 01:27
18 Beatrice Rossato Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:27
19 Olena Sharga Lviv Cycling Team + 01:27
20 Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:27
21 Anna Christian Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:27
22 Bronwyn Macgregor Lviv Cycling Team + 01:27
23 Karolina Karasiewicz Poland + 01:47
24 Agnieszka Skalniak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:47
25 Martina Alzini Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:47
26 Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:47
27 Jarmila Machacova Team Dukla Praha + 01:47
28 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:47
29 Monica Castagna Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:47
30 Giulia Giuliani GB Junior Team + 01:47
31 Francesca Pisciali Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:47
32 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:47
33 Danielle Christmas Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:47
34 Lija Laizane Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 01:47
35 Anna Sagan Poland + 01:47
36 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:54
37 Viktoriia Alieksieieva Lviv Cycling Team + 01:54
38 Alessia Bulleri Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 01:54
39 Alice Palazzi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:54
40 Nikola Bajgerova Team Dukla Praha + 01:54
41 Marita Jensen Team ABC Dame Elite + 02:05
42 Rebecca Koerner Team ABC Dame Elite + 02:05
43 Chiara Reghini Rappresentativa Veneto + 02:12
44 Alicia Evans Lviv Cycling Team + 02:14
45 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:17
46 Nora Jencusova Slovakia + 02:21
47 Natalia Krzeslak Poland + 02:28
48 Carlotta Borello Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 02:28
49 Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:41
50 Silvia Pollicini Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:41
51 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:41
52 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 02:47
53 Irene Affolati G.S. Mendelspeck + 02:47
54 Francesca Baroni Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 03:20
55 Marie-Louise Hartz Team ABC Dame Elite + 03:20
56 Varvara Fasoi Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 03:20
57 Angela Oro Rappresentativa Veneto + 03:20
58 Lara Krähemann Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 03:20
59 Letizia Brufani GB Junior Team + 03:20
60 Giulia Luciani Pro Cycling Team Fanini + 03:20
61 Amber Aernouts Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:20
62 Katia Elizabeth Martinez Minarro Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 03:20
63 Mieke Docx Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:20
64 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 03:20
65 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 03:23
66 Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:23
67 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 03:23
68 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 03:23
69 Rotem Gafinovitz Israel + 03:29
70 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:29
71 Maria Vittoria Sperotto A.R. Monex Women's + 03:29
72 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:29
73 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 03:29
74 Virginia Bortoli Rappresentativa Veneto + 03:29
75 Francesca Balducci Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 03:29
76 Alessia Missiaggia G.S. Mendelspeck + 03:29
77 Ariadna Gutierrez A.R. Monex Women's + 03:29
78 Olha Kulynych Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 04:00
79 Noemi Lucrezia Eremita Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:03
80 Tatiana Chili G.S. Mendelspeck + 04:03
81 Valentina Scandolara Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 04:12
82 Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart + 04:12
83 April Tacey Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:12
84 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 04:12
85 Nadja Heigl Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 04:18
86 Kristyna Burlova Team Dukla Praha + 04:20
87 Lisa Fischer Team Stuttgart + 04:20
88 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04:24
89 Asia Zontone Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 04:24
90 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 04:38
91 Jade Téolis A.R. Monex Women's + 04:38
92 Maike van der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:46
93 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 04:46
94 Elisa Dalla Valle Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:46
95 Paulina Pastuszek Poland + 04:46
96 Fanny Bonini Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:46
97 Sarah Borremans Lviv Cycling Team + 04:46
98 Beatrice Pozzobon G.S. Mendelspeck + 04:51
99 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 05:15
100 Olivija Baleisyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 05:27
101 Giorgia Cisamolo GB Junior Team + 05:32
102 Nofar Maoz Israel + 05:32
103 Alice Papo Rappresentativa Veneto + 05:32
104 Aidi Gerde Tuisk Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 05:41
105 Maria Pia Chiatto A.R. Monex Women's + 05:41
106 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 05:41
107 Vanessa Michieletto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:41
108 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 05:41
109 Milena Del Sarto Rappresentativa Veneto + 05:41
110 Lara Scarselli GB Junior Team + 05:41
111 Azulde Britz Lviv Cycling Team + 05:41
112 Giorgia Simoni Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 05:55
113 Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 05:55
114 Christina Bragh Lorenzen Team ABC Dame Elite + 06:34
115 Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06:35
116 Chiara Cavallini G.S. Mendelspeck + 06:35
117 Elisa Lugli G.S. Mendelspeck + 06:35
118 Stefania Foccoli G.S. Mendelspeck + 06:35
119 Lianne Witkin Israel + 06:35
120 Mille Troelsen Team ABC Dame Elite + 06:35
121 Matilde Bertolini Valcar-Travel & Service + 07:06
122 Madelene Andersson Team ABC Dame Elite + 07:16
123 Maria Martins Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 07:31
124 Nicole Fede GB Junior Team + 07:31
125 Anna Vasadi Lotus Cycling Team + 07:37
126 Sonia Rossetti GB Junior Team + 08:20
127 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 08:20
128 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 09:28
129 Ylenia Fiscarelli Pro Cycling Team Fanini + 09:30
130 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 09:32
131 Simona Zahorcova Slovakia + 10:05
132 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 11:59
133 Kerstin Pöhl Team Stuttgart + 12:24
DNS Martina Bassi Pro Cycling Team Fanini
DNS Marianna Findrova Slovakia
DNS Petra Sevcikova Team Dukla Praha
DNS Sara Casasola Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Vittoria Ruffilli GB Junior Team
DNF Shani Berger Israel
DNF Larissa Castelari De Lima Liro Sport
DNF Edina Pomucz Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Stefania Belloni Pro Cycling Team Fanini
DNF Chia Pedrelli Pro Cycling Team Fanini
DNF Lina Svarinska Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Karoline Hemmsen Team ABC Dame Elite
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women's 02:56:29
02 44 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 23
03 13 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 48
04 46 Aurela Nerlo Poland + 59
05 2 Maria Novolodskaya A.R. Monex Women's + 01:03
06 71 Gaia Realini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:06
07 111 Omer Shapira Israel + 01:15
08 5 Karolina Kumiega Poland + 01:18
09 - Inga Cesuliene Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 01:23
10 4 Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:25
11 17 Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 01:28
12 56 Lotte Claes Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 01:37
13 3 Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team + 01:47
14 1 Anna Christian Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:49
15 4 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart + 01:50
16 5 Olena Sharga Lviv Cycling Team + 01:50
17 16 Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:53
18 23 Katia Ragusa A.R. Monex Women's + 01:54
19 23 Beatrice Rossato Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:55
20 23 Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:55
21 28 Bronwyn Macgregor Lviv Cycling Team + 01:56
22 41 Dorota Przezak Poland + 01:59
23 21 Martina Alzini Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:02
24 19 Agnieszka Skalniak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:04
25 17 Karolina Karasiewicz Poland + 02:05
26 3 Danielle Christmas Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:11
27 3 Jarmila Machacova Team Dukla Praha + 02:13
28 4 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:13
29 18 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:15
30 24 Lija Laizane Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 02:16
31 11 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:17
32 26 Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:17
33 31 Anna Sagan Poland + 02:19
34 - Nikola Bajgerova Team Dukla Praha + 02:20
35 3 Alice Palazzi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:21
36 45 Giulia Giuliani GB Junior Team + 02:22
37 48 Francesca Pisciali Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 02:23
38 18 Alessia Bulleri Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 02:24
39 57 Monica Castagna Rappresentativa Veneto + 02:25
40 20 Viktoriia Alieksieieva Lviv Cycling Team + 02:25
41 6 Marita Jensen Team ABC Dame Elite + 02:31
42 13 Rebecca Koerner Team ABC Dame Elite + 02:35
43 16 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:41
44 17 Alicia Evans Lviv Cycling Team + 02:45
45 56 Chiara Reghini Rappresentativa Veneto + 02:51
46 19 Nora Jencusova Slovakia + 02:53
47 7 Natalia Krzeslak Poland + 02:55
48 61 Carlotta Borello Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 03:08
49 4 Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:09
50 3 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 03:16
51 44 Silvia Pollicini Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:18
52 63 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:22
53 69 Irene Affolati G.S. Mendelspeck + 03:30
54 48 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:47
55 31 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 03:47
56 17 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 03:47
57 6 Marie-Louise Hartz Team ABC Dame Elite + 03:49
58 1 Mieke Docx Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:51
59 3 Lara Krähemann Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 03:52
60 29 Maria Vittoria Sperotto A.R. Monex Women's + 03:53
61 13 Francesca Baroni Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 03:54
62 33 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:54
63 21 Katia Elizabeth Martinez Minarro Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 03:56
64 22 Letizia Brufani GB Junior Team + 03:56
65 23 Varvara Fasoi Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 03:56
66 23 Angela Oro Rappresentativa Veneto + 03:56
67 4 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 03:57
68 24 Rotem Gafinovitz Israel + 03:57
69 9 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 03:58
70 28 Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:01
71 2 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 04:03
72 52 Giulia Luciani Pro Cycling Team Fanini + 04:05
73 19 Alessia Missiaggia G.S. Mendelspeck + 04:05
74 37 Ariadna Gutierrez A.R. Monex Women's + 04:09
75 39 Francesca Balducci Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 04:10
76 64 Amber Aernouts Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 04:12
77 51 Virginia Bortoli Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:17
78 52 Noemi Lucrezia Eremita Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:27
79 27 Olha Kulynych Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 04:29
80 68 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 04:33
81 56 April Tacey Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 04:36
82 25 Valentina Scandolara Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 04:42
83 65 Lisa Fischer Team Stuttgart + 04:43
84 26 Tatiana Chili G.S. Mendelspeck + 04:43
85 74 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04:45
86 4 Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart + 04:47
87 39 Kristyna Burlova Team Dukla Praha + 04:48
88 84 Maike van der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 05:02
89 24 Asia Zontone Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 05:05
90 45 Nadja Heigl Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 05:07
91 24 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 05:10
92 12 Jade Téolis A.R. Monex Women's + 05:13
93 23 Paulina Pastuszek Poland + 05:19
94 12 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 05:26
95 25 Fanny Bonini Rappresentativa Veneto + 05:28
96 7 Beatrice Pozzobon G.S. Mendelspeck + 05:30
97 28 Sarah Borremans Lviv Cycling Team + 05:31
98 85 Olivija Baleisyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 05:49
99 16 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 05:51
100 13 Nofar Maoz Israel + 06:08
101 2 Alice Papo Rappresentativa Veneto + 06:11
102 2 Giorgia Cisamolo GB Junior Team + 06:11
103 34 Vanessa Michieletto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:14
104 28 Aidi Gerde Tuisk Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 06:14
105 14 Maria Pia Chiatto A.R. Monex Women's + 06:17
106 13 Milena Del Sarto Rappresentativa Veneto + 06:17
107 38 Elisa Dalla Valle Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:20
108 4 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 06:20
109 3 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 06:22
110 9 Lara Scarselli GB Junior Team + 06:23
111 15 Azulde Britz Lviv Cycling Team + 06:27
112 40 Giorgia Simoni Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 06:29
113 23 Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 06:31
114 97 Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06:58
115 36 Christina Bragh Lorenzen Team ABC Dame Elite + 07:09
116 41 Lianne Witkin Israel + 07:09
117 23 Mille Troelsen Team ABC Dame Elite + 07:11
118 3 Chiara Cavallini G.S. Mendelspeck + 07:18
119 13 Elisa Lugli G.S. Mendelspeck + 07:24
120 19 Stefania Foccoli G.S. Mendelspeck + 07:26
121 99 Matilde Bertolini Valcar-Travel & Service + 07:29
122 20 Madelene Andersson Team ABC Dame Elite + 07:55
123 87 Maria Martins Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 07:57
124 19 Nicole Fede GB Junior Team + 08:11
125 6 Anna Vasadi Lotus Cycling Team + 08:26
126 18 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 09:00
127 10 Sonia Rossetti GB Junior Team + 09:02
128 31 Ylenia Fiscarelli Pro Cycling Team Fanini + 10:08
129 9 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 10:18
130 - Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 10:20
131 4 Simona Zahorcova Slovakia + 10:52
132 25 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 12:39
133 10 Kerstin Pöhl Team Stuttgart + 13:08
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maria Novolodskaya A.R. Monex Women's 02:57:32
02 Gaia Realini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 03
03 Karolina Kumiega Poland + 15
04 Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22
05 Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service + 50
06 Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service + 52
07 Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:10
08 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:12
09 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:14
10 Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:14
11 Anna Sagan Poland + 01:16
12 Alice Palazzi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:18
13 Giulia Giuliani GB Junior Team + 01:19
14 Monica Castagna Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:22
15 Rebecca Koerner Team ABC Dame Elite + 01:32
16 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 01:38
17 Chiara Reghini Rappresentativa Veneto + 01:48
18 Nora Jencusova Slovakia + 01:50
19 Natalia Krzeslak Poland + 01:52
20 Carlotta Borello Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 02:05
21 Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:06
22 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:19
23 Irene Affolati G.S. Mendelspeck + 02:27
24 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:44
25 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 02:44
26 Lara Krähemann Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:49
27 Francesca Baroni Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 02:51
28 Wioleta Furtak MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:51
29 Katia Elizabeth Martinez Minarro Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 02:53
30 Letizia Brufani GB Junior Team + 02:53
31 Angela Oro Rappresentativa Veneto + 02:53
32 Sarah Kastenhuber Team Stuttgart + 02:55
33 Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:58
34 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 03:00
35 Giulia Luciani Pro Cycling Team Fanini + 03:02
36 Alessia Missiaggia G.S. Mendelspeck + 03:02
37 Amber Aernouts Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:09
38 Virginia Bortoli Rappresentativa Veneto + 03:14
39 Noemi Lucrezia Eremita Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 03:24
40 Olha Kulynych Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 03:26
41 April Tacey Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:33
42 Tatiana Chili G.S. Mendelspeck + 03:40
43 Kristyna Burlova Team Dukla Praha + 03:45
44 Maike van der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 03:59
45 Asia Zontone Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 04:02
46 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 04:07
47 Jade Téolis A.R. Monex Women's + 04:10
48 Paulina Pastuszek Poland + 04:16
49 Nicole Hartychova Team Dukla Praha + 04:23
50 Fanny Bonini Rappresentativa Veneto + 04:25
51 Beatrice Pozzobon G.S. Mendelspeck + 04:27
52 Hanna Dopjans Team Stuttgart + 04:48
53 Nofar Maoz Israel + 05:05
54 Alice Papo Rappresentativa Veneto + 05:08
55 Giorgia Cisamolo GB Junior Team + 05:08
56 Vanessa Michieletto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:11
57 Aidi Gerde Tuisk Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 05:11
58 Maria Pia Chiatto A.R. Monex Women's + 05:14
59 Milena Del Sarto Rappresentativa Veneto + 05:14
60 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 05:19
61 Lara Scarselli GB Junior Team + 05:20
62 Azulde Britz Lviv Cycling Team + 05:24
63 Giorgia Simoni Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 05:26
64 Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 05:28
65 Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 05:55
66 Mille Troelsen Team ABC Dame Elite + 06:08
67 Chiara Cavallini G.S. Mendelspeck + 06:15
68 Elisa Lugli G.S. Mendelspeck + 06:21
69 Stefania Foccoli G.S. Mendelspeck + 06:23
70 Matilde Bertolini Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:26
71 Maria Martins Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 06:54
72 Nicole Fede GB Junior Team + 07:08
73 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 07:57
74 Sonia Rossetti GB Junior Team + 07:59
75 Ylenia Fiscarelli Pro Cycling Team Fanini + 09:05
76 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 09:15
77 Sabina Dzerengova Team Dukla Praha + 09:17
78 Simona Zahorcova Slovakia + 09:49
Pos Team Time
01 A.R. Monex Women's 08:52:33
02 Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 08
03 Poland + 57
04 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:28
05 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 01:54
06 Lviv Cycling Team + 02:27
07 Valcar-Travel & Service + 02:39
08 Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02:57
09 MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04:17
10 Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 05:14
11 Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 05:28
12 Team ABC Dame Elite + 05:45
13 Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 05:47
14 Rappresentativa Veneto + 06:03
15 Team Dukla Praha + 06:15
16 Team Stuttgart + 07:17
17 Israel + 08:06
18 G.S. Mendelspeck + 09:08
19 GB Junior Team + 09:23
20 Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 10:14
21 Slovakia + 15:09
22 Liro Sport + 15:20
23 Lotus Cycling Team + 22:02
Information
Nation Italy
Date 28th August
Where Segromigno in Piano -> Segromigno in Piano
What 1st stage
Distance 116.8 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results