Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Hanselmann Nicole |
2 | Henttala Lotta |
4 | Koppenburg Clara |
5 | Wright Sophie |
6 | Norsgaard Emma |
Servetto - Stradalli | |
---|---|
8 | Potokina Anna |
9 | Dobrynina Kseniia |
10 | Casasola Sara |
11 | Debesay Mossana |
14 | Novikova Olena |
Aromitalia - Vaiano | |
---|---|
15 | Leleivyte Rasa |
16 | Balducci Michela |
17 | Brogi Angelica |
18 | Bulleri Alessia |
19 | De Ranieri Lisa |
20 | Laizane Lija |
21 | Nesti Nicole |
Russia | |
---|---|
22 | Novolodskaya Maria |
23 | Klimova Diana |
24 | Stepanova Aleksandra |
25 | Chirkova Sofia |
26 | Frolova Natalia |
27 | Goncharova Alexandra |
28 | Malkova Daria |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
29 | Bastianelli Marta |
30 | Paladin Soraya |
31 | Hagiwara Mayuko |
32 | Tuslaite Daiva |
33 | Santesteban Ane |
34 | Trevisi Anna |
Team Stuttgart | |
---|---|
37 | Feder Lea |
38 | Hess Jana |
39 | Robb Lisa |
40 | Werner Luisa Sophie |
41 | Woll Maria |
Conceria Zabri - Fanini | |
---|---|
43 | Cipriani Carmela |
44 | Salton Basei Marzia |
45 | Franchi Elena |
46 | Magnetto Allietta Daniela |
47 | Meucci Claudia |
48 | Cilenti Sofia |
49 | Fernandes Silva Clemilda |
TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness | |
---|---|
50 | Karasiewicz Karolina |
51 | Sadlecka Magdalena |
52 | Kumiega Karolina |
53 | Sagan Anna |
54 | Lorkowska Patrycija |
Born to Win | |
---|---|
64 | Carbonari Anastasia |
65 | Caferri Roberta |
66 | Cosentino Caris |
67 | Fraiegari Giorgia |
68 | Reati Vittoria |
70 | Pitel Edwige |
Rappresentativa Veneto | |
---|---|
71 | Bariani Giorgia |
72 | Da Rui Miriana |
73 | Magri Silvia |
74 | Michieletto Giovanna |
75 | Toffanin Martina |
76 | Vettorello Giorgia |
77 | Zanetti Emanuela |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
78 | Riabchenko Tetiana |
79 | Ivanuk Marina |
80 | Kononenko Valeriya |
81 | Semenova Iryna |
82 | Sharga Olena |
83 | Kulynych Olha |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
85 | Canvelli Vania |
86 | Leonardi Elena |
87 | Perini Chiara |
88 | Rossato Beatrice |
89 | Perinovic Maja |
90 | Quagliotto Nadia |
91 | Tomasi Laura |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | |
---|---|
92 | Fidanza Arianna |
93 | Fidanza Martina |
94 | Covrig Ana Maria |
95 | Silvestri Debora |
96 | Sonzogni Manuela |
98 | Gasparini Alice |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
99 | Sultanova Rinata |
100 | Sanakbayeva Zhanerke |
101 | Geneleva Tatiana |
102 | Myrxina Veronika |
103 | Pastarnak Viktoriya |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
106 | Anderson Grace |
108 | Christie Georgia |
109 | Harvey Mikayla |
110 | Kashiki Shoko |
111 | Millard Lexie |
S.C. Michela Fanini | |
---|---|
113 | Geppi Leonora |
114 | Ceoloni Anna |
115 | Dalla Valle Elisa |
116 | Király Mónika |
117 | dal Magro Alessia |
118 | Shekel Olga |
119 | Vysotska Yevgeniya |
Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
120 | Pirrone Elena |
121 | Pradera Bernal Jeidy |
122 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
123 | Iskakova Amiliya |
124 | Saifutdinova Natalya |
125 | Sierra Arlenis |
126 | Moreno Canchon Liliana |
MAT Atom Deweloper | |
---|---|
127 | Brzezna Monika |
128 | Wilkos Katarzyna |
129 | Nerlo Aurela |
130 | Lach Marta |
131 | Sowa Karolina |
133 | Rysz Kaja |
Team Dukla Praha Women | |
---|---|
134 | Machacova Jarmila |
135 | Hochmann Lucie |
136 | van Neck Melissa |
137 | Kohoutkova Katerina |
138 | Neumanova Tereza |
140 | Korvasova Tereza |
Valcar - PBM | |
---|---|
141 | Paladin Asja |
142 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
143 | Vigilia Alessia |
144 | Consonni Chiara |
145 | Persico Silvia |
146 | Pollicini Silvia |
147 | Muccioli Dalia |
Basque Country | |
---|---|
150 | Sanz Vaz-Romero Ainara |
151 | Merino Eider |
152 | Muñoz Perez Mireia |
153 | Suarez Chasco Paula |
154 | Usabiaga Balerdi Ana |
Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani | |
---|---|
162 | Barbieri Isotta |
163 | Barbieri Sofia |
165 | Sessi Arianna |
166 | Folloni Silvia |
167 | Bortolotti Simona |
168 | Østerby Fie |