2018 Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: Prologue FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 02:5601 02:56
02 Emma Cecilie Jřrgensen 1999 Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 0102 + 01
03 Arlenis Sierra 1992 Astana Women's Team + 0103 + 01
04 Elena Pirrone 1999 Astana Women's Team + 0304 + 03
05 Clara Koppenburg 1995 Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 0405 + 04
06 Sofia Bertizzolo 1997 Astana Women's Team + 0506 + 05
07 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Valcar - PBM + 0607 + 06
08 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Servetto - Stradalli + 0708 + 07
09 Angelica Brogi 1998 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 0709 + 07
10 Daiva Tuslaite 1986 Alé Cipollini + 0710 + 07
11 Chiara Consonni 1999 Valcar - PBM + 0811 + 08
12 Sophie Wright 1999 Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 0912 + 09
13 Maria Novolodskaya 1999 Russia + 0913 + 09
14 Laura Tomasi 1997 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 0914 + 09
15 Marta Lach 1997 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 1015 + 10
16 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1016 + 10
17 Monika Brzezna 1991 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 1017 + 10
18 Silvia Persico 1997 Valcar - PBM + 1018 + 10
19 Valeriya Kononenko 1990 Ukraine + 1019 + 10
20 Olga Shekel 1994 S.C. Michela Fanini + 1120 + 11
21 Alice Gasparini 1997 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1121 + 11
22 Katarzyna Wilkos 1993 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 1222 + 12
23 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Alé Cipollini + 1223 + 12
24 Jarmila Machacova 1986 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1224 + 12
25 Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 1225 + 12
26 Arianna Fidanza 1995 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1226 + 12
27 Martina Fidanza 1999 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1227 + 12
28 Dalia Muccioli 1993 Valcar - PBM + 1328 + 13
29 Giorgia Bariani 2000 Rappresentativa Veneto + 1329 + 13
30 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 1990 Basque Country + 1330 + 13
31 Jeidy Pradera Bernal 1998 Astana Women's Team + 1331 + 13
32 Edwige Pitel 1967 Born to Win + 1432 + 14
33 Lija Laizane 1993 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 1433 + 14
34 Debora Silvestri 1998 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1434 + 14
35 Alessia Vigilia 1999 Valcar - PBM + 1435 + 14
36 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Valcar - PBM + 1436 + 14
37 Tetiana Riabchenko 1989 Ukraine + 1537 + 15
38 Lucie Hochmann 1991 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1538 + 15
39 Diana Klimova 1996 Russia + 1539 + 15
40 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Basque Country + 1540 + 15
41 Ana Maria Covrig 1994 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1541 + 15
42 Melissa Van Neck 1991 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1642 + 16
43 Giorgia Vettorello 2000 Rappresentativa Veneto + 1643 + 16
44 Olena Sharga 1986 Ukraine + 1644 + 16
45 Anna Trevisi 1992 Alé Cipollini + 1645 + 16
46 Magdalena Sadlecka 1982 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 1646 + 16
47 Mónika Király 1983 S.C. Michela Fanini + 1647 + 16
48 Iryna Semenova 1990 Ukraine + 1748 + 17
49 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 Alé Cipollini + 1749 + 17
50 Danielle Christmas 1987 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 1750 + 17
51 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto - Stradalli + 1751 + 17
52 Tereza Korvasova 1996 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1852 + 18
53 Mikayla Harvey 1998 Team Illuminate + 1853 + 18
54 Beatrice Rossato 1996 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1854 + 18
55 Natalia Studenikina 1997 Russia + 1855 + 18
56 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 1856 + 18
57 Olha Kulynych 2000 Ukraine + 1957 + 19
58 Yevgeniya Vysotska 1975 S.C. Michela Fanini + 1958 + 19
59 Tereza Neumanova 1998 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1959 + 19
60 Sandra Alonso Dominguez 1998 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 1960 + 19
61 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 1990 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 1961 + 19
62 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1962 + 19
63 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2063 + 20
64 Alexandra Goncharova 1992 Russia + 2064 + 20
65 Aurela Nerlo 1998 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 2065 + 20
66 Maja Perinovic 1999 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2066 + 20
67 Marina Ivanuk 1990 Ukraine + 2067 + 20
68 Natalya Saifutdinova 1989 Astana Women's Team + 2068 + 20
69 Anna Sagan 1999 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 2069 + 20
70 Carmela Cipriani 1996 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 2170 + 21
71 Chiara Perini 1997 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2171 + 21
72 Elena Franchi 1996 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 2172 + 21
73 Anastasia Carbonari 1999 Born to Win + 2173 + 21
74 Mayuko Hagiwara 1986 Alé Cipollini + 2174 + 21
75 Miriana Da Rui 2000 Rappresentativa Veneto + 2175 + 21
76 Emanuela Zanetti 2000 Rappresentativa Veneto + 2176 + 21
77 Vania Canvelli 1997 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2277 + 22
78 Cristina Martinez 1996 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2378 + 23
79 Michela Balducci 1995 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 2379 + 23
80 Amiliya Iskakova 1995 Astana Women's Team + 2380 + 23
81 Asja Paladin 1994 Valcar - PBM + 2381 + 23
82 Leonora Geppi 1999 S.C. Michela Fanini + 2482 + 24
83 Katerina Kohoutkova 1998 Team Dukla Praha Women + 2483 + 24
84 Nicole Nesti 1997 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 2484 + 24
85 Karolina Karasiewicz 1992 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 2485 + 24
86 Elena Leonardi 1995 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2486 + 24
87 Karolina Kumiega 1999 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 2487 + 24
88 Martina Toffanin 2000 Rappresentativa Veneto + 2488 + 24
89 Simona Bortolotti 1994 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 2489 + 24
90 Kaja Rysz 1999 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 2490 + 24
91 Daniela Magnetto Allietta 1996 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 2491 + 24
92 Alessia Bulleri 1993 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 2592 + 25
93 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 1992 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2593 + 25
94 Silvia Magri 2000 Rappresentativa Veneto + 2694 + 26
95 Basei Marzia Salton 1997 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 2695 + 26
96 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2696 + 26
97 Fie Řsterby 1992 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 2697 + 26
98 Mossana Debesay 1993 Servetto - Stradalli + 2698 + 26
99 Karolina Sowa 1996 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 2799 + 27
100 Lisa Robb 1991 Team Stuttgart + 27100 + 27
101 Giovanna Micheletto 1995 Rappresentativa Veneto + 27101 + 27
102 Daria Malkova 2000 Russia + 27102 + 27
103 Anna Ceoloni 1991 S.C. Michela Fanini + 27103 + 27
104 Sara Casasola 1999 Servetto - Stradalli + 28104 + 28
105 Shoko Kashiki 1993 Team Illuminate + 28105 + 28
106 Grace Anderson 1997 Team Illuminate + 28106 + 28
107 Sofia Chirkova 1998 Russia + 28107 + 28
108 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon 1992 Astana Women's Team + 28108 + 28
109 Claudia Meucci 1999 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 29109 + 29
110 Jana Hess 1989 Team Stuttgart + 29110 + 29
111 Lea Feder 1991 Team Stuttgart + 29111 + 29
112 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva 1998 Kazakhstan + 29112 + 29
113 Rinata Sultanova 1998 Kazakhstan + 29113 + 29
114 Aleksandra Stepanova 1999 Russia + 29114 + 29
115 Elisa Dalla Valle 1998 S.C. Michela Fanini + 30115 + 30
116 Lisa De Ranieri 1997 Aromitalia - Vaiano + 30116 + 30
117 Paula Suarez Chasco 1998 Basque Country + 30117 + 30
118 Caris Cosentino 1999 Born to Win + 30118 + 30
119 Sofia Barbieri 1998 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 30119 + 30
120 Georgia Catterick 1997 Team Illuminate + 30120 + 30
121 Giorgia Fraiegari 1995 Born to Win + 30121 + 30
122 Patrycija Lorkowska 1998 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 31122 + 31
123 Veronika Myrxina 1999 Kazakhstan + 31123 + 31
124 Sofia Cilenti 1995 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 31124 + 31
125 Lexie Millard 1993 Team Illuminate + 32125 + 32
126 Maria Woll 1992 Team Stuttgart + 33126 + 33
127 Arianna Sessi 1999 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 33127 + 33
128 Manuela Sonzogni 1985 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 33128 + 33
129 Silvia Folloni 1995 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 34129 + 34
130 Tatiana Geneleva 1997 Kazakhstan + 34130 + 34
131 Viktoriya Pastarnak 1997 Kazakhstan + 34131 + 34
132 Luisa Sophie Werner 1995 Team Stuttgart + 37132 + 37
133 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 1995 Basque Country + 38133 + 38
134 Alessia dal Magro 1998 S.C. Michela Fanini + 38134 + 38
135 Olena Novikova 1983 Servetto - Stradalli + 41135 + 41
136 Roberta Caferri 1999 Born to Win + 41136 + 41
137 Vittoria Reati 1996 Born to Win + 42137 + 42
138 Clemilda Fernandes Silva 1979 Conceria Zabri - Fanini + 42138 + 42
139 Mireia Muńoz Perez 1998 Basque Country + 44139 + 44
140 Isotta Barbieri 1995 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 53140 + 53

Info

Race Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
Nation Italy
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2.2 km
StartCampi Bisenzio
FinishCampi Bisenzio
DateSeptember 7th (2018)
Leader L.Lepistö
Youth E.Jřrgensen