1 |
- |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
06:46:06 |
2 |
16 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
3 |
10 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 27 |
4 |
32 |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 27 |
5 |
14 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 29 |
6 |
1 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
7 |
21 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Fenixs |
+ 35 |
8 |
2 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 35 |
9 |
23 |
Treier Grete
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 37 |
10 |
54 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 37 |
11 |
- |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 38 |
12 |
11 |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | USA |
+ 40 |
13 |
25 |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Fenixs |
+ 40 |
14 |
2 |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 44 |
15 |
27 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 46 |
16 |
32 |
Wrubleski Alex
| 1984 | Canada |
+ 47 |
17 |
9 |
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | Netherlands |
+ 49 |
18 |
8 |
Liebig Tina
| 1980 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 01:00 |
19 |
15 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 01:03 |
20 |
10 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
18 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 01:06 |
22 |
3 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 01:07 |
23 |
38 |
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 01:11 |
24 |
31 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Germany |
+ 01:20 |
25 |
19 |
Bruins Regina
| 1986 | Netherlands |
+ 01:21 |
26 |
18 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:22 |
27 |
23 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 01:36 |
28 |
19 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Netherlands |
+ 01:39 |
29 |
15 |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:45 |
30 |
3 |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 02:03 |
31 |
- |
Lechner Eva
| 1985 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 02:05 |
32 |
19 |
Samplonius Anne
| 1968 | Canada |
+ 02:08 |
33 |
4 |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 02:26 |
34 |
23 |
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 02:36 |
35 |
25 |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 03:23 |
36 |
14 |
Beveridge Julie
| 1988 | Canada |
+ 03:30 |
37 |
44 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 03:53 |
38 |
22 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 04:00 |
39 |
33 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 04:00 |
40 |
12 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 04:27 |
41 |
25 |
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 04:32 |
42 |
17 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 04:33 |
43 |
6 |
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 06:56 |
44 |
3 |
Blindyuk Yulia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 07:07 |
45 |
1 |
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 07:11 |
46 |
44 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 07:36 |
47 |
42 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Netherlands |
+ 07:40 |
48 |
9 |
Kozonchuk Oxana
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 07:45 |
49 |
32 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 07:46 |
50 |
29 |
Trachsel Sereina
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 07:46 |
51 |
31 |
Thürig Andrea
| 1978 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 07:47 |
52 |
37 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 07:47 |
53 |
31 |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 07:52 |
54 |
30 |
Mattis Katheryn
| 1974 | USA |
+ 07:56 |
55 |
28 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 08:00 |
56 |
7 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 08:00 |
57 |
14 |
Braam Elisabeth
| 1984 | Netherlands |
+ 08:02 |
58 |
23 |
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 08:02 |
59 |
18 |
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 08:03 |
60 |
20 |
Bras Martine
| 1978 | Netherlands |
+ 08:05 |
61 |
12 |
Gomez Felicia
| 1970 | Canada |
+ 08:08 |
62 |
6 |
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Germany |
+ 08:14 |
63 |
5 |
Massaccesi Alessia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 08:21 |
64 |
6 |
Ruzickova Martina
| 1980 | ELK Haus |
+ 08:24 |
65 |
6 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 08:30 |
66 |
7 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 08:36 |
67 |
7 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Netherlands |
+ 08:54 |
68 |
8 |
McGrath Kristin
| 1982 | USA |
+ 09:05 |
69 |
9 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 09:26 |
70 |
7 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 09:28 |
71 |
8 |
Lutz Eva
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 10:05 |
72 |
15 |
Grunzweil Manuela
| 1980 | ELK Haus |
+ 10:21 |
73 |
9 |
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 10:44 |
74 |
9 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 11:14 |
75 |
16 |
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 11:17 |
76 |
13 |
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | Fenixs |
+ 12:09 |
77 |
13 |
Willock Erinne
| 1981 | Canada |
+ 12:11 |
78 |
3 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Netherlands |
+ 12:50 |
79 |
23 |
Faustini Francesca
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 13:06 |
80 |
35 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 13:07 |
81 |
28 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 13:14 |
82 |
20 |
Unguryte Edita
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 13:19 |
83 |
18 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 13:19 |
84 |
17 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 13:19 |
85 |
16 |
Garcia Marroquin Evelyn
| 1982 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 13:19 |
86 |
21 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 14:55 |
87 |
17 |
Pierce Amber
| 1981 | USA |
+ 14:57 |
88 |
8 |
Marmorini Alice
| 1987 | Fenixs |
+ 15:13 |
89 |
5 |
Romoli Marina
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 16:12 |
90 |
6 |
Van Wanroij Marieke
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 16:33 |
91 |
5 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 17:00 |
92 |
4 |
Miller Brooke
| 1976 | USA |
+ 17:05 |
93 |
1 |
Bagdonaviciute Agne
| 1985 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 17:13 |
94 |
1 |
Zuckermandel Denise
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 17:15 |
95 |
1 |
Degle Stefanie
| 1986 | ELK Haus |
+ 17:22 |
96 |
1 |
Uhlarikova Katarina
| 1988 | ELK Haus |
+ 17:22 |
97 |
- |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 17:38 |
98 |
1 |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 18:03 |
99 |
1 |
Jöhrend Marlen
| 1986 | Germany |
+ 18:04 |
100 |
1 |
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 18:08 |
101 |
2 |
Farina Anna
| 1979 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 18:41 |
102 |
3 |
Lazzerini Giulia
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 20:01 |
103 |
3 |
Lionco Daniela Cristine
| 1989 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 20:12 |
104 |
4 |
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 21:17 |
105 |
4 |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 21:33 |
106 |
5 |
Mascelli Deborah
| 1986 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 23:07 |
107 |
5 |
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 23:18 |
108 |
5 |
Degle Lisa-Marie
| 1988 | ELK Haus |
+ 23:21 |
109 |
5 |
Eusebi Silvia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 23:34 |
110 |
5 |
Khodchenkova-Visentini Marina
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 23:56 |