1 |
- |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
08:35:03 |
2 |
1 |
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 17 |
3 |
1 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Netherlands |
+ 30 |
4 |
- |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 43 |
5 |
- |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
6 |
5 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
7 |
1 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:17 |
8 |
- |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 01:22 |
9 |
- |
Senff Theresa
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
10 |
2 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Netherlands |
+ 01:29 |
11 |
2 |
Beutler Annette
| 1976 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 01:38 |
12 |
2 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 01:39 |
13 |
3 |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
14 |
2 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 01:52 |
15 |
2 |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 01:57 |
16 |
4 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 02:06 |
17 |
1 |
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 02:16 |
18 |
1 |
Vandromme Sharon
| 1983 | Belgium |
+ 02:21 |
19 |
2 |
Christensen Lise
| 1972 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 02:28 |
20 |
2 |
Liebig Tina
| 1980 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 02:30 |
21 |
2 |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 02:30 |
22 |
2 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 02:32 |
23 |
2 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 02:37 |
24 |
3 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:54 |
25 |
1 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | Poland |
+ 03:03 |
26 |
2 |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Switzerland |
+ 03:20 |
27 |
5 |
Werner Laure
| 1981 | Belgium |
+ 03:32 |
28 |
1 |
Sandig Madeleine
| 1983 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 03:35 |
29 |
1 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 03:35 |
30 |
3 |
Aune Karin
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 03:38 |
31 |
- |
Stumpf Claudia
| 1984 | Germany |
+ 03:40 |
32 |
3 |
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
| 1982 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 03:51 |
33 |
3 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Japan |
+ 04:01 |
34 |
3 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 04:09 |
35 |
3 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Netherlands |
+ 04:37 |
36 |
3 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 04:46 |
37 |
4 |
Van Damme Evy
| 1980 | Belgium |
+ 06:23 |
38 |
4 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 06:59 |
39 |
5 |
Baldwin Kimberly
| 1970 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 07:10 |
40 |
5 |
LaSasso Kristen
| 1975 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 07:42 |
41 |
5 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 07:49 |
42 |
5 |
Quarta Alessia
| 1976 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 07:51 |
43 |
5 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Netherlands |
+ 07:55 |
44 |
4 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Germany |
+ 07:57 |
45 |
4 |
Knecht Andrea
| 1983 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 08:27 |
46 |
4 |
Treier Grete
| 1977 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 08:32 |
47 |
4 |
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | Netherlands |
+ 08:37 |
48 |
4 |
Visser Adrie
| 1983 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 08:42 |
49 |
4 |
Andreasen Mette Fischer
| 1983 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 09:00 |
50 |
4 |
Garcia Marroquin Evelyn
| 1982 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 09:01 |
51 |
4 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 09:04 |
52 |
4 |
Stiajkina Tatiana
| 1977 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 09:08 |
53 |
5 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 09:24 |
54 |
5 |
Morita Masami
| 1976 | Japan |
+ 09:24 |
55 |
6 |
Kleinmann Larissa
| 1978 | Germany |
+ 10:16 |
56 |
6 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | Belgium |
+ 10:20 |
57 |
6 |
Hansen Trine
| 1975 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 12:02 |
58 |
6 |
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 12:03 |
59 |
6 |
Pieters Cindy
| 1976 | Belgium |
+ 12:14 |
60 |
6 |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | Germany |
+ 12:36 |
61 |
6 |
Goor Sofie
| 1977 | Belgium |
+ 13:37 |
62 |
6 |
Fusar Poli Daniela
| 1984 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 13:45 |
63 |
6 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 14:09 |
64 |
7 |
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 14:23 |
65 |
8 |
Grab Sarah
| 1979 | Switzerland |
+ 14:42 |
66 |
8 |
Krawczyk Monika
| 1984 | Poland |
+ 14:43 |
67 |
8 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Poland |
+ 14:48 |
68 |
8 |
Hennig Virginia
| 1987 | Germany |
+ 15:17 |
69 |
8 |
Tognali Francesca
| 1985 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 15:20 |
70 |
9 |
Arcangeli Lidia
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 16:03 |
71 |
9 |
Adamsen Maja Watt
| 1978 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 16:16 |
72 |
9 |
Shimada Hiroko
| 1971 | Japan |
+ 16:34 |
73 |
9 |
Kozonchuk Oxana
| 1988 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 16:45 |
74 |
4 |
Groenveld Josephine
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 17:16 |
75 |
9 |
Born Alexandra
| 1980 | Switzerland |
+ 17:58 |
76 |
7 |
Grzebinoga Monika
| 1985 | Poland |
+ 18:05 |
77 |
9 |
Bahler Liane
| 1982 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 18:36 |
78 |
7 |
Steiner Karin
| 1986 | Switzerland |
+ 18:46 |
79 |
9 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 20:35 |
80 |
9 |
Braam Elisabeth
| 1984 | Netherlands |
+ 20:40 |
81 |
10 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 21:05 |
82 |
10 |
Longhin Katia
| 1973 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 21:11 |
83 |
10 |
Schoeman Anriette
| 1977 | South Africa |
+ 22:09 |
84 |
3 |
Toyooka Ayako
| 1980 | Japan |
+ 23:32 |
85 |
11 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 24:42 |
86 |
15 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 26:35 |
87 |
16 |
Konieczna Karolina
| 1985 | Poland |
+ 26:50 |
88 |
11 |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 26:51 |
89 |
15 |
Cox Leda
| 1975 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 26:53 |
90 |
17 |
Farina Anna
| 1979 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 26:59 |
91 |
19 |
Stander Marissa
| 1978 | South Africa |
+ 27:35 |
92 |
13 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 28:12 |
93 |
2 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 29:10 |
94 |
21 |
Viljoen Chrissie
| 1976 | South Africa |
+ 29:16 |
95 |
23 |
Wolfsberger Fabienne
| 1985 | Switzerland |
+ 30:26 |
96 |
24 |
Karami Miyoko
| 1974 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 30:53 |
97 |
9 |
Fernandez Noelia Soledad
| 1978 | Team Fanini System Data |
+ 31:27 |
98 |
10 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 31:40 |
99 |
12 |
Hecht Claudia
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 32:02 |
100 |
22 |
Burger Lynette
| 1980 | South Africa |
+ 32:58 |
101 |
1 |
Hayeva Volha
| 1982 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 45:59 |
102 |
- |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 46:12 |
103 |
6 |
Coppock Arien
| 1987 | South Africa |
+ 46:36 |
104 |
9 |
Ugolini Ombretta
| 1979 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 48:11 |
105 |
9 |
Castrucci Francesca
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 48:16 |
106 |
13 |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 49:33 |
107 |
14 |
Manfrin Kettj
| 1981 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 50:47 |