01 |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Bik - Power Plate |
14:02:51 |
02 |
Demet-Barry Deirdre
| 1972 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 02:04 |
03 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Prato Bike - Aki |
+ 05:04 |
04 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 05:40 |
05 |
Beltman Ghita
| 1978 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 06:29 |
06 |
Valen Anita
| 1968 | Bik - Power Plate |
+ 07:14 |
07 |
Stahurskaya Zinaida
| 1971 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 07:21 |
08 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 07:22 |
09 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Australia |
+ 07:29 |
10 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 07:34 |
11 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 07:42 |
12 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
+ 07:51 |
13 |
Doppmann Priska
| 1971 | Switzerland |
+ 08:00 |
14 |
Simper Lisbeth
| 1978 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 08:12 |
15 |
Heeb Barbara
| 1969 | Switzerland |
+ 08:38 |
16 |
Le Floc'h Magali
| 1975 | France |
+ 09:10 |
17 |
Matusiak Bogumila
| 1971 | Poland |
+ 10:25 |
18 |
Dalmais Karine
| 1972 | France |
+ 10:39 |
19 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Prato Bike - Aki |
+ 10:42 |
20 |
Zabirova Zulfia
| 1973 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 10:52 |
21 |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 11:12 |
22 |
Heal Rachel
| 1973 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 11:15 |
23 |
Longhin Katia
| 1973 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 11:26 |
24 |
Bahler Liane
| 1982 | Germany |
+ 12:07 |
25 |
Shirley Kym
| 1975 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 12:42 |
26 |
Bazola-Minori Zlatica
| 1978 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 14:06 |
27 |
Creux Sophie
| 1981 | France |
+ 15:31 |
28 |
Urbonaite Zita
| 1973 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 16:15 |
29 |
Huguet Sonia
| 1975 | France |
+ 16:51 |
30 |
Marcuz-Moreau Sandrine
| 1978 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 18:19 |
31 |
Holden Mari
| 1971 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 18:34 |
32 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Conero Team |
+ 19:09 |
33 |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 22:45 |
34 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 23:46 |
35 |
Carrigan Sara
| 1980 | Bik - Power Plate |
+ 23:53 |
36 |
Fernandez Noelia Soledad
| 1978 | Conero Team |
+ 24:55 |
37 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 25:30 |
38 |
Grab Sarah
| 1979 | Switzerland |
+ 26:50 |
39 |
Puccioni Irene
| 1980 | Prato Bike - Aki |
+ 26:52 |
40 |
Rast Diana
| 1970 | Switzerland |
+ 27:21 |
41 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Germany |
+ 29:17 |
42 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 29:20 |
43 |
Wright Alison
| 1980 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 30:50 |
44 |
Cazzaniga Barbara
| 1981 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 30:53 |
45 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
+ 30:55 |
46 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Bik - Power Plate |
+ 31:19 |
47 |
Koedooder Vera
| 1983 | Bik - Power Plate |
+ 31:20 |
48 |
James Emma
| 1976 | Australia |
+ 31:21 |
49 |
Bausch Dotsie
| 1973 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 31:42 |
50 |
Salvetat Maryline
| 1974 | France |
+ 32:06 |
51 |
Marsal Catherine
| 1971 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 34:50 |
52 |
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
+ 35:01 |
53 |
Khodchenkova-Visentini Marina
| 1978 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 35:07 |
54 |
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Switzerland |
+ 36:26 |
55 |
Vandekerckhove Juliette
| 1982 | France |
+ 37:13 |
56 |
Sanchez Benito Azucena
| 1978 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 39:55 |
57 |
Guille Delphine
| 1981 | France |
+ 43:04 |
58 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Bik - Power Plate |
+ 46:04 |
59 |
Coche Veronica
| - | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 46:39 |
60 |
Fusar Poli Daniela
| 1984 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 46:40 |
61 |
Thomas Beatrice
| 1981 | France |
+ 46:48 |
62 |
Wysocka Malgorzata
| 1979 | Poland |
+ 51:05 |
63 |
Fanucci Maria
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 52:25 |
64 |
Missbach Sandra
| 1978 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 52:47 |
65 |
Shalaeva Elena
| 1983 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
+ 53:12 |
66 |
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | Prato Bike - Aki |
+ 54:47 |
67 |
Pintos Valeria
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 55:36 |
68 |
Gusmini Anna
| 1982 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 56:21 |
69 |
Chirio Marina Gloria
| 1983 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 59:03 |
70 |
Giardinelli Letizia
| 1973 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 59:46 |
71 |
Elorriaga Derteano Agurtzana
| 1978 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
+ 01:00:33 |
72 |
Goldsmith Charlotte
| 1979 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
+ 01:00:36 |
73 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:02:11 |
74 |
Farina Anna
| 1979 | Prato Bike - Aki |
+ 01:02:22 |
DNF |
Ebert Tammie
| - | Australia |
|
DNF |
Hemsley Margaret
| 1971 | Australia |
|
DNF |
Mactier Katie
| 1975 | Australia |
|
DNF |
Azpiroz Azpiroz Arantazu
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Gil Parra Leticia
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Jauregi Del Campo Ziortza
| 1978 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Telletxea Lopez Maitane
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Telletxea Lopez Naiara
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Panda - Sabeco |
|
DNF |
Cappellotto Alessandra
| 1968 | Conero Team |
|
DNF |
Nöhles Alexandra
| 1968 | Conero Team |
|
DNF |
Pirola Milena
| 1984 | Conero Team |
|
DNF |
Rocca Sonia
| 1976 | Conero Team |
|
DNF |
Saccomani Vanessa
| 1975 | Conero Team |
|
DNF |
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Conero Team |
|
DNF |
Alves Silva Maria Lucilene
| 1976 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Kubelskiene Edita
| 1974 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Lotti Francesca
| 1982 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Mazeikyte Rasa
| 1976 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Rossi Vania
| 1983 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Tarasenko Yevgeniya
| - | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Troldi Giovanna
| 1968 | F.S.D.- Pratom-Bob-Giglio |
|
DNF |
Beilharz Katrin
| 1983 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Brandau Elisabeth
| 1985 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Fiuk Paulina
| 1984 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Konieczna Karolina
| 1985 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Sipurzynska Anna
| 1982 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Skawinska Anna
| 1981 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Zamolska Magdalena
| 1985 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Büchel Gaby
| 1975 | Switzerland |
|
DNF |
Dietrich-Hostettler Irene
| 1974 | Switzerland |
|
DNF |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
|
DNF |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
|
DNF |
Dervaityte Lina
| 1984 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
|
DNF |
Elmentaite Diana
| 1983 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
|
DNF |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
|
DNF |
Papinigyte Julita
| 1984 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
|
DNF |
Pellegrini Francesca
| 1982 | Ausra Gruodis - Safi |
|
DNF |
Davies Jones Emma
| 1978 | Bik - Power Plate |
|
DNF |
Castrucci Francesca
| 1975 | Prato Bike - Aki |
|
DNF |
Emmasi Sabrina
| 1974 | Prato Bike - Aki |
|
DNF |
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Prato Bike - Aki |
|
DNF |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Brown Hayley
| 1980 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Garavello Laura
| 1983 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Baiocchi Alberta
| 1965 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Maggini Elisa
| 1982 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Tofanelli Lavinia
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Chantzi Elissavet
| 1977 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
|
DNF |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
|
DNF |
Manfrin Kettj
| 1981 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
|
DNF |
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
|
DNF |
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
|
DNF |
Alessio Valentina
| 1983 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
|
DNF |
Lorenzoni Marianna
| 1969 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
|
DNF |
Stiajkina Tatiana
| 1977 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
|
DNF |
van der Helm Esther
| 1981 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
|
DNF |
Webb Lorna
| 1983 | Team Farm Frites - Hartol |
|
DNF |
Porta Daniela
| 1973 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|
DNF |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|
DNF |
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|