Vuelta femenina a Guatemala

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 15th March 2024, Guatemala

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 8 03:16:44
2 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW 5 + 00
3 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team 3 + 00
4 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 1 + 00
5 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 00
6 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 00
7 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
8 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 00
9 Galarza Munoz EstherClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 00
10 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 00
11 Roa Urrego Shirly CatalinaAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 00
12 Ducuara Jennifer TatianaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 00
13 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 00
14 Valbuena Roa CamilaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 00
15 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW + 05
16 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa + 05
17 Salomon Mitca BetsabeAzteca Cycling + 24
18 Herrera Marin EstefaniaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 24
19 Martinez AndreaAzteca Cycling + 28
20 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 33
21 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team + 37
22 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW + 37
23 Guerra Martinez RenataEsparza Training + 01:05
24 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team + 01:10
25 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 01:13
26 Lopez TOrres Diana CarolinaAzteca Cycling + 01:41
27 Larouche JacquelineBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:41
28 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 01:41
29 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW + 01:41
30 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 01:45
31 Naranjo Henao Luisa FernandaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 02:23
32 Garza Perez Ana BelenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 02:36
33 Masabanda Altamirano CarolEles Team + 02:36
34 Zuluaga VanesaEsparza Training + 02:36
35 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa + 02:57
36 Salcedo Jannie MilenaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 02:58
37 Rodriguez BridggettAsociacion De San Marcos + 03:13
38 Andino NinoskaAsociacion De San Marcos + 05:18
39 Reyes Rodriguez Atzi PaolaAzteca Cycling + 09:36
40 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 12:48
41 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa + 20:56
42 Diaz BivianAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 20:56
43 Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa + 20:56
44 Gomez Fuentes Valeska PoletEles Team + 20:56
45 Nicho JessicaAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 20:56
46 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa + 20:56
47 Alvarenga Cifuentes MelannyAsociacion De Quetzaltenango + 20:56
48 Pivaral NadiaPPP Development Team + 20:56
49 Ritchie SaraPPP Development Team + 20:56
50 Gallegos MichelleAzteca Cycling + 20:56
51 Valdez Mendez Maria De Los AngelesPPP Development Team + 20:56
52 Aguilar Bolanos Marlen AlejandraMacizo Cordelsa + 21:02
53 Lemus LauraPPP Development Team + 25:15
54 Escobar DulceAsociacion De Quetzaltenango + 33:05
55 Alvarado Guzman TiffanyEsparza Training + 35:13
56 Arriaga VivianaEsparza Training + 41:45
57 Morales Diaz AndreaEles Team + 41:47
58 Lima Peralta Margarita PaulaAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 42:24
59 Monterroso Sebastian CeciaAsociacion De Quetzaltenango + 43:03
OOT Valdez MaryanAzteca Cycling
OOT Avila MildredEles Team
OOT Silvestre Maldonado Maria FernandaEles Team
OOT Godinez JohanaEsparza Training
DNS Toconas Ruiz Laura MilenaSistecredito-GW
DNF Mendez Ramirez Ashley SthefanyAsociacion De Quetzaltenango
DNF Chile Caiti LisethAsociacion De San Marcos
DNF Ortiz Karla YanisaAsociacion De San Marcos
DNF Ajpacaja Tax DulceAsociacion De Solola Intercop
DNF Fuentes KarenEles Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 6 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW05:35:29
2 1 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 01
3 14 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 03
4 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team+ 06
5 4 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team+ 07
6 1 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 10
7 4 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team+ 13
8 2 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 13
9 7 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 13
10 3 Galarza Munoz EstherClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman+ 13
11 1 Roa Urrego Shirly CatalinaAsociacion De Solola Intercop+ 13
12 10 Ducuara Jennifer TatianaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman+ 13
13 7 Valbuena Roa CamilaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman+ 13
14 23 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 13
15 15 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW+ 18
16 17 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa+ 18
17 9 Salomon Mitca BetsabeAzteca Cycling+ 36
18 3 Herrera Marin EstefaniaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman+ 37
19 22 Martinez AndreaAzteca Cycling+ 41
20 2 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 46
21 7 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team+ 50
22 3 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW+ 50
23 2 Guerra Martinez RenataEsparza Training+ 01:18
24 5 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 01:26
25 23 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW+ 01:43
26 23 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team+ 01:48
27 2 Lopez TOrres Diana CarolinaAzteca Cycling+ 01:54
28 7 Larouche JacquelineBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 01:54
29 11 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW+ 01:54
30 2 Naranjo Henao Luisa FernandaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman+ 02:36
31 8 Masabanda Altamirano CarolEles Team+ 02:49
32 6 Zuluaga VanesaEsparza Training+ 02:49
33 2 Garza Perez Ana BelenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 02:49
34 28 Salcedo Jannie MilenaClarus Merquimia Group-Strongman+ 03:08
35 8 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa+ 03:10
36 2 Andino NinoskaAsociacion De San Marcos+ 05:31
37 5 Rodriguez BridggettAsociacion De San Marcos+ 05:32
38 2 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 13:01
39 9 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team+ 15:35
40 5 Reyes Rodriguez Atzi PaolaAzteca Cycling+ 19:27
41 9 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa+ 21:09
42 18 Ritchie SaraPPP Development Team+ 21:09
43 5 Gallegos MichelleAzteca Cycling+ 21:09
44 1 Gomez Fuentes Valeska PoletEles Team+ 23:15
45 1 Diaz BivianAsociacion De Solola Intercop+ 29:10
46 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa+ 32:17
47 Valdez Mendez Maria De Los AngelesPPP Development Team+ 34:22
48 3 Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa+ 36:32
49 3 Nicho JessicaAsociacion De Solola Intercop+ 36:32
50 10 Aguilar Bolanos Marlen AlejandraMacizo Cordelsa+ 38:14
51 10 Alvarenga Cifuentes MelannyAsociacion De Quetzaltenango+ 38:32
52 10 Pivaral NadiaPPP Development Team+ 38:42
53 2 Lemus LauraPPP Development Team+ 40:57
54 Escobar DulceAsociacion De Quetzaltenango+ 48:41
55 4 Alvarado Guzman TiffanyEsparza Training+ 52:24
56 Morales Diaz AndreaEles Team+ 57:53
57 1 Arriaga VivianaEsparza Training+ 58:28
58 5 Monterroso Sebastian CeciaAsociacion De Quetzaltenango+ 01:05:10
59 7 Lima Peralta Margarita PaulaAsociacion De Solola Intercop+ 01:15:18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW 05:35:29
2 1 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 01
3 1 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 06
4 3 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 13
5 1 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 13
6 2 Roa Urrego Shirly CatalinaAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 13
7 2 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 46
8 2 Guerra Martinez RenataEsparza Training + 01:18
9 7 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 01:43
10 7 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 01:48
11 Masabanda Altamirano CarolEles Team + 02:49
12 Zuluaga VanesaEsparza Training + 02:49
13 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 13:01
14 1 Reyes Rodriguez Atzi PaolaAzteca Cycling + 19:27
15 1 Diaz BivianAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 29:10
16 1 Nicho JessicaAsociacion De Solola Intercop + 36:32
17 5 Alvarenga Cifuentes MelannyAsociacion De Quetzaltenango + 38:32
18 Escobar DulceAsociacion De Quetzaltenango + 48:41
19 2 Alvarado Guzman TiffanyEsparza Training + 52:24
20 1 Morales Diaz AndreaEles Team + 57:53
21 1 Arriaga VivianaEsparza Training + 58:28
22 1 Monterroso Sebastian CeciaAsociacion De Quetzaltenango + 01:05:10
Pos Team Time
1 Pato Bike BMC Team 16:47:06
2 2 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
3 1 Eneicat-CM Team + 00
4 1 Clarus Merquimia Group-Strongman + 00
5 Sistecredito-GW + 42
6 Azteca Cycling + 02:33
7 Macizo Cordelsa + 23:58
8 Esparza Training + 55:24
9 1 Asociacion De Solola Intercop + 01:05:16
10 1 Eles Team + 01:22:48
11 PPP Development Team + 01:31:30
12 1 Asociacion De Quetzaltenango + 02:25:13

Information