Vuelta femenina a Guatemala - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 01:25:368
02 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 005
03 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 003
04 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 001
05 Lina Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
06 Lilibeth Chacón Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
07 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
08 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 00
09 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
10 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 00
11 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 00
12 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 00
13 Camila Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
14 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 00
15 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 00
16 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
17 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
18 Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
19 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
20 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 00
21 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 00
22 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 00
23 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 00
24 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
25 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 00
26 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 00
27 Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 00
28 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
29 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 00
30 Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 00
31 Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 00
32 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 00
33 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 16
34 Jessenia Meneses Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 22
35 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 01:10
36 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 28
37 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 30
38 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 30
39 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 01:05
40 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 01:06
41 Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 01:06
42 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 01:06
43 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 01:09
44 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 02:08
45 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 02:08
46 Karen Canales Honduras + 02:08
47 Fatima Leonardo Cristales Eles Team + 02:08
48 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:08
49 Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 02:37
50 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 03:01
51 Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 04:23
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 10:59:02
02 - Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 05
03 - Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 11
04 - Camila Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 16
05 - Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 17
06 - Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 34
07 - Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 01:19
08 - Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 01:30
09 - Lilibeth Chacón Merquimia Proyecta Team + 01:51
10 - Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:14
11 - Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 02:47
12 - Lina Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 02:48
13 - Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:51
14 - Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 03:03
15 - Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 03:26
16 - Jessenia Meneses Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 04:02
17 2 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 04:03
18 - Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 04:07
19 2 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04:15
20 - Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 04:25
21 - Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04:55
22 - Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 05:16
23 1 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 07:01
24 1 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 07:57
25 - Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 09:09
26 1 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 11:11
27 1 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 11:20
28 2 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 11:49
29 2 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 15:50
30 1 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 17:06
31 1 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 18:27
32 - Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 19:39
33 1 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 21:45
34 1 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 21:58
35 1 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 24:28
36 1 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 24:39
37 - Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 25:12
38 - Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 25:45
39 - Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 30:16
40 - Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 31:28
41 - Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 39:11
42 - Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 42:25
43 - Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 43:14
44 - Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 50:20
45 - Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 55:30
46 - Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 56:25
47 - Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 01:01:55
48 1 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 01:10:22
49 1 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 01:11:17
50 - Fatima Leonardo Cristales Eles Team + 01:19:25
51 - Karen Canales Honduras + 01:20:27
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team 11:00:21
02 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 11
03 Lina Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 01:29
04 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 01:32
05 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 02:48
06 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 05:42
07 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 09:52
08 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 10:30
09 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 17:08
10 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 20:39
11 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 23:09
12 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 28:57
13 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 41:55
14 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 49:01
15 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 54:11
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team 12
02 Lilibeth Chacón Merquimia Proyecta Team 10
03 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team 8
04 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team 4
05 Jessenia Meneses Colombia Tierra De Atletas 4
06 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 3
07 Lina Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 2
08 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team 2
09 Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team 1
10 Camila Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
11 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 46
02 Lina Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 21
03 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team 20
04 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 11
05 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas 8
06 Camila Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas 6
07 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa 5
08 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 5
09 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa 3
10 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 3
11 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 2
12 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport 1
13 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling 1
14 Jessenia Meneses Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
15 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team 1
16 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team 1
Pos Team Time
01 Colombia Tierra De Atletas 32:58:06
02 Merquimia Proyecta Team + 02:26
03 Colnago CM Team + 04:20
04 Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 10:49
05 Liro Sport + 18:31
06 Asociacion De San Marcos + 31:40
07 Macizo Cordelsa + 32:39
08 Supergiros + 48:44
09 Franksport Flor y Cycling + 49:44
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 13th June
Where Ciudad de Guatemala -> Ciudad de Guatemala
What 5th stage
Distance 60 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results