Vuelta femenina a Guatemala - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 01:25:368
02 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 005
03 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 003
04 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 001
05 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
06 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
07 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
08 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 00
09 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
10 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 00
11 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 00
12 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 00
13 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
14 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 00
15 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 00
16 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
17 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
18 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
19 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
20 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 00
21 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 00
22 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 00
23 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 00
24 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
25 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 00
26 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 00
27 Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 00
28 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
29 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 00
30 Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 00
31 Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 00
32 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 00
33 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 16
34 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 22
35 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 01:10
36 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 28
37 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 30
38 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 30
39 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 01:05
40 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 01:06
41 Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 01:06
42 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 01:06
43 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 01:09
44 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 02:08
45 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 02:08
46 Karen Canales Honduras + 02:08
47 Fatima Leonardo Eles Team + 02:08
48 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:08
49 Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 02:37
50 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 03:01
51 Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 04:23
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 10:59:02
02 - Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 05
03 - Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 11
04 - Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 16
05 - Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 17
06 - Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 34
07 - Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 01:19
08 - Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 01:30
09 - Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team + 01:51
10 - Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:14
11 - Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 02:47
12 - Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 02:48
13 - Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:51
14 - Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 03:03
15 - Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 03:26
16 - Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 04:02
17 2 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 04:03
18 - Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 04:07
19 2 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04:15
20 - Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 04:25
21 - Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04:57
22 - Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 05:16
23 1 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 07:01
24 1 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 07:57
25 - Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 09:09
26 1 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 11:11
27 1 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 11:20
28 2 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 11:49
29 2 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 15:50
30 1 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 17:06
31 1 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 18:27
32 - Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 19:39
33 1 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 21:45
34 1 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 21:58
35 1 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 24:28
36 1 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 24:39
37 - Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 25:12
38 - Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 25:46
39 - Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 30:16
40 - Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 31:28
41 - Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 39:11
42 - Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 42:25
43 - Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 43:14
44 - Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 50:20
45 - Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 55:30
46 - Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 56:25
47 - Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 01:01:55
48 1 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 01:10:22
49 1 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 01:11:17
50 - Fatima Leonardo - Eles Team + 01:19:25
51 - Karen Canales Honduras + 01:20:27
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team 11:00:21
2 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 11
3 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 01:29
4 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 01:32
5 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 02:48
6 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 05:42
7 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 09:52
8 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 10:30
9 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 17:08
10 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 20:39
11 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 23:09
12 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 28:57
13 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 41:55
14 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 49:01
15 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 54:11
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team 12
2 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team 10
3 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team 8
4 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team 4
5 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 4
6 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 3
7 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 2
8 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team 2
9 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team 1
10 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
11 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 46
2 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 21
3 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team 20
4 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 11
5 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas 6
6 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas 6
7 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa 5
8 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 5
9 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa 3
10 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 3
11 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 2
12 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport 1
13 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling 1
14 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
15 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team 1
16 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team 1
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 13th June
Where Ciudad de Guatemala -> Ciudad de Guatemala
What 5th stage
Distance 60 km