Vuelta femenina a Guatemala - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 02:00:458
02 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 005
03 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 003
04 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 001
05 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 00
06 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
07 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
08 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 00
09 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
10 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 00
11 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 00
12 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
13 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
14 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 00
15 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 00
16 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
17 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
18 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 00
19 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 00
20 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
21 Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 00
22 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 00
23 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 00
24 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
25 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
26 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
27 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 00
28 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
29 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
30 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 00
31 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 00
32 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 00
33 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03:54
34 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03:54
35 Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 03:54
36 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 03:54
37 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 03:54
38 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 03:54
39 Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 03:54
40 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 03:54
41 Sindra Narvaez Supergiros + 03:54
42 Mariana Herrera Eles Team + 03:54
43 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 06:56
44 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 06:56
45 Chelsea Mendez Asociacion De San Marcos + 06:56
46 Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 06:56
47 Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 06:56
48 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 06:56
49 Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 06:56
50 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 06:56
51 Daniela Schoenfeld Macizo Cordelsa + 06:56
52 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 19:44
53 Karen Elisa Amaya Honduras + 20:24
54 Fatima Leonardo Eles Team + 20:24
55 Karen Canales Honduras + 20:24
56 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 20:49
57 Ninoska Andino Honduras + 22:10
58 Jenny Hofmann Eles Team + 22:10
OOT Mildred Avila Franksport Flor y Cycling
OOT Nancy Perez Howard Honduras
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 04:36:05
02 - Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
03 2 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 00
04 3 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 00
05 1 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team + 00
06 1 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 03
07 3 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 03
08 - Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 03
09 5 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03
10 1 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 03
11 6 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
12 1 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
13 3 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 03
14 5 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 03
15 4 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 03
16 20 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 03
17 7 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 03
18 17 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 03
19 4 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03
20 14 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 03
21 5 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 03
22 3 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03
23 9 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 03
24 2 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 03
25 4 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
26 4 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 03
27 1 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 03
28 3 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
29 9 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
30 7 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03
31 12 Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 36
32 13 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 44
33 27 Sindra Narvaez Supergiros + 03:54
34 22 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03:57
35 20 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03:57
36 18 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 03:57
37 16 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 03:57
38 11 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 03:57
39 2 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 04:14
40 2 Mariana Herrera Eles Team + 04:23
41 3 Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 04:33
42 22 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 06:59
43 10 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 06:59
44 5 Chelsea Mendez Asociacion De San Marcos + 06:59
45 5 Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 08:39
46 - Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 10:53
47 - Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 11:14
48 1 Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 11:15
49 1 Daniela Schoenfeld Macizo Cordelsa + 11:15
50 3 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 14:52
51 3 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 14:56
52 12 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 21:08
53 1 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 24:43
54 3 Karen Elisa Amaya Honduras + 25:18
55 1 Karen Canales Honduras + 29:41
56 3 Fatima Leonardo - Eles Team + 30:00
57 - Ninoska Andino Honduras + 31:29
58 2 Jenny Hofmann Eles Team + 31:46
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 04:36:05
2 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 03
3 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03
4 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 03
5 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 03
6 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 03
7 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 03
8 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
9 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 03
10 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 03
11 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03
12 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 03:57
13 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 04:14
14 Mariana Herrera Eles Team + 04:23
15 Chelsea Mendez Asociacion De San Marcos + 06:59
16 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 14:52
17 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 14:56
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team 6
2 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 4
3 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team 2
4 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas 30
2 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team 13
3 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas 6
4 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero 3
5 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport 1
6 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team 1
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 10th June
Where Retalhuleu -> Ciudad Tecun Uman
What 2nd stage
Distance 78 km